Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

2015 Results - Race 4 - Fox Long

Round 4 2015 Fox long     
Run 2 - Combined Final          
           
Rank Bib. Name Category Time Gap
NOVICE          
1 1009 McLeod David NOVICE 02:41.3  
2 1016 Cocks Brendon NOVICE 02:46.7 00:05.4
3 1018 Siostrom Henry NOVICE 02:55.7 00:14.4
4 1019 White Patrick NOVICE 02:56.4 00:15.0
           
SNR HARDTAIL          
1 907 Pearce Matt SNRHARDTAIL 02:32.5  
2 903 Heard Rhys SNRHARDTAIL 02:47.5 00:15.0
3 902 Hibberd Elton SNRHARDTAIL 02:51.7 00:19.3
           
JNR HARDTAIL          
1 932 Barbour Bas JNRHARDTAIL 02:38.9  
2 936 Porter Liam JNRHARDTAIL 02:50.8 00:11.8
3 938 Hodgson Jack JNRHARDTAIL 03:00.2 00:21.3
           
SUPER MASTERS          
1 552 Opie Mark SUPERMASTERS 02:37.0  
2 551 Sumner Chris SUPERMASTERS 02:45.3 00:08.3
3 553 Eckert Paul SUPERMASTERS 03:31.1 00:54.1
           
CHAINLESS          
1 301 Ryan Cameron CHAINLESS 02:20.5  
2 318 Gebert Steve CHAINLESS 02:22.1 00:01.6
3 319 Everett James CHAINLESS 02:27.7 00:07.2
4 317 Potts Kieran CHAINLESS 02:30.4 00:09.9
5 315 Eve Lucas CHAINLESS 02:31.0 00:10.5
6 305 Philippe Jade CHAINLESS 02:31.5 00:11.0
7 312 Ward Adam CHAINLESS 02:41.9 00:21.4
8 308 Robb Daniel CHAINLESS 02:46.8 00:26.3
9 311 Battle Geoff CHAINLESS 03:09.5 00:49.0
           
U13          
1 856 Ackerman Corey U13 02:37.2  
2 859 Hodgson Heath U13 02:50.9 00:13.7
3 857 Hewitt Patrick U13 03:08.6 00:31.4
4 853 Anderson Matthew U13 03:18.1 00:40.9
5 855 Matson Thomas U13 03:19.5 00:42.2
           
U15          
1 804 Brady Luke U15 02:25.3  
2 807 Doley Rhys U15 02:35.8 00:10.5
3 820 Man Cody U15 02:36.0 00:10.7
4 812 Hodgson Jack U15 02:36.6 00:11.3
5 810 Horn Jake U15 02:37.4 00:12.1
6 819 Mower Adam U15 02:37.7 00:12.4
7 813 Fielder Kye U15 02:40.3 00:15.0
8 824 Tidswell Matty U15 02:43.4 00:18.1
9 806 Batty Lachlan U15 02:44.2 00:18.9
10 811 Anderson James U15 02:47.3 00:22.0
11 821 Neilson Colby U15 02:50.2 00:24.9
12 808 Ward Lachlan U15 02:51.9 00:26.6
13 814 Herft Eddie U15 02:56.0 00:30.7
14 816 Marafioti Mitchell U15 02:59.2 00:33.9
15 818 McDonald William U15 02:59.9 00:34.7
16 823 Brewster Jamie U15 03:14.3 00:49.0
17 817 Dawes Tristan U15 03:46.5 01:21.2
           
MASTERS          
1 506 Ward Adam MASTERS 02:26.8  
2 518 Schiller Tim MASTERS 02:27.6 00:00.8
3 513 Hall Jodie MASTERS 02:29.7 00:02.8
4 512 Medder Joff MASTERS 02:32.9 00:06.0
5 502 Hibberd Elton MASTERS 02:38.1 00:11.2
6 503 Wain Paul MASTERS 02:39.8 00:13.0
7 517 Johnston Trent MASTERS 02:42.1 00:15.2
8 504 Adams Wayne MASTERS 02:42.2 00:15.4
9 508 Jodan Tony MASTERS 02:51.1 00:24.2
10 511 Beare Peter MASTERS 02:52.0 00:25.1
11 515 Newton Adam MASTERS 03:01.7 00:34.9
DNF 514 Ruehland Scott MASTERS DNF  
           
VETERANS          
1 402 Phillippe Jade VETERANS 02:16.4  
2 418 Pearce Matthew VETERANS 02:20.7 00:04.3
3 409 Heard Rhys VETERANS 02:36.3 00:19.9
4 412 Ward Val VETERANS 02:38.8 00:22.4
5 421 Kardic Sean VETERANS 02:41.8 00:25.4
6 404 Maxwell Dave VETERANS 02:45.0 00:28.6
7 405 Matson Luke VETERANS 02:51.9 00:35.5
8 403 Obrien John VETERANS 02:57.2 00:40.8
           
U17          
1 732 Coutts Darcy U17 02:19.7  
2 709 Hakkinen Joel U17 02:23.3 00:03.5
3 705 Byrne Jordon U17 02:25.2 00:05.5
4 713 Barker Leyton U17 02:26.8 00:07.1
5 720 Walsh Sam U17 02:30.8 00:11.1
6 710 Stone Riley U17 02:35.5 00:15.8
7 727 Scott Ben U17 02:36.6 00:16.9
8 706 Parton Alexander(Sandy) U17 02:37.4 00:17.7
9 717 Costanzo Nicholas U17 02:39.4 00:19.7
10 704 Ward Connor U17 02:43.4 00:23.7
11 721 Niesalke Aidan U17 02:43.6 00:23.9
12 716 Gordge Liam U17 02:43.8 00:24.1
13 719 Fielder Ethan U17 02:44.0 00:24.3
14 714 Hayter Rohan U17 02:44.1 00:24.4
15 731 Gatter Hudson U17 02:45.5 00:25.7
16 708 Best Adrian U17 02:46.9 00:27.2
17 715 Voss Matthew U17 02:47.5 00:27.8
18 725 Sumak Curtis U17 02:55.6 00:35.9
19 730 Boag Tennuson U17 02:57.9 00:38.2
20 722 Loxton Jack U17 02:58.6 00:38.9
21 724 House Jordan U17 02:59.3 00:39.6
22 707 Mielke Harrison U17 02:59.9 00:40.2
23 726 Bartlett Jack U17 03:01.3 00:41.6
24 729 Emili Ricky U17 03:02.6 00:42.9
           
SPORT          
1 232 Milner Tate - Narija SPORT 02:28.7  
2 228 Gallagher Stuart SPORT 02:28.8 00:00.2
3 205 Smithson Mark SPORT 02:30.0 00:01.3
4 250 Giles Will SPORT 02:32.6 00:04.0
5 211 Schrapel Cameron SPORT 02:33.3 00:04.6
6 229 Murar Zac SPORT 02:34.3 00:05.7
7 221 Palmer Rowan SPORT 02:35.8 00:07.1
8 222 Simon Ryan SPORT 02:35.8 00:07.2
9 220 Stote Ben SPORT 02:35.9 00:07.2
10 243 Cheesman Dwayne SPORT 02:38.1 00:09.5
11 239 Heuer Matt SPORT 02:40.4 00:11.7
12 204 Schultz Chris SPORT 02:40.5 00:11.8
13 223 Chatterton Adam SPORT 02:40.5 00:11.8
14 219 Burnett Matthrew SPORT 02:40.5 00:11.9
15 208 Deblaauw Scott SPORT 02:41.0 00:12.4
16 244 Harris Menzie SPORT 02:41.0 00:12.4
17 218 Westphalen Michael SPORT 02:41.3 00:12.6
18 226 Robb Daniel SPORT 02:41.7 00:13.1
19 210 Tippins Paul SPORT 02:42.1 00:13.4
20 231 London Aaron SPORT 02:44.1 00:15.4
21 214 Jeisman Chris SPORT 02:46.0 00:17.4
22 237 Pepper Rob SPORT 02:49.3 00:20.6
23 249 Wiley Brenton SPORT 02:52.8 00:24.2
24 245 McBcyde Michael SPORT 02:53.7 00:25.1
25 209 Barlow Andrew SPORT 02:54.6 00:25.9
26 227 Mitchell Jake SPORT 02:55.2 00:26.5
27 230 Parker Simon SPORT 02:57.9 00:29.3
28 248 Jarvis Russ SPORT 03:07.1 00:38.5
29 251 Millar Daniel SPORT 03:29.5 01:00.8
           
EXPERT MEN          
1 114 Reichelt Pearce EXPERTMEN 02:18.5  
2 104 Potts Kieran EXPERTMEN 02:23.4 00:04.9
3 122 Adams Luke EXPERTMEN 02:23.9 00:05.4
4 110 Pitt Lucas EXPERTMEN 02:24.7 00:06.2
5 113 Flack James EXPERTMEN 02:27.4 00:08.9
6 118 Horton Joshua EXPERTMEN 02:34.6 00:16.1
7 109 Hughes Joshua EXPERTMEN 02:38.3 00:19.8
8 112 Ellyard Paul EXPERTMEN 02:48.8 00:30.3
           
OPEN          
1 352 Adams Luke OPEN 02:26.9  
2 348 Medder Joff OPEN 02:31.3 00:04.4
3 343 Schrapel Cameron OPEN 02:31.9 00:05.1
4 356 Opie Mark OPEN 02:36.0 00:09.1
5 341 Schultz Chris OPEN 02:37.5 00:10.7
6 347 Stone Riley OPEN 02:37.7 00:10.9
7 357 Westphaley Michael OPEN 02:39.0 00:12.1
8 358 Ward Valentine OPEN 02:39.3 00:12.4
9 354 Buruett Matthew OPEN 02:40.9 00:14.1
10 351 Adams Wayne OPEN 02:42.5 00:15.6
11 345 Hayter Rohan OPEN 02:43.0 00:16.1
12 346 Sumner Chris OPEN 02:44.0 00:17.2
13 355 Ward Conner OPEN 02:45.3 00:18.4
14 344 Jordan Tony OPEN 02:51.0 00:24.2
15 353 Mitchell Jack OPEN 02:54.7 00:27.9
           
FEMALE          
1 681 Wilkinson Casey FEMALE 03:25.7  
2 682 Woodwiss Sue FEMALE 03:42.0 00:16.3
           
ELITEWOMEN          
1 84 Rostan Philippa ELITEWOMEN 02:38.7  
2 81 Love Moira ELITEWOMEN 02:55.6 00:16.9
           
U19          
1 602 Gartery Drew U19 02:12.7  
2 603 Heading Cameron U19 02:13.6 00:00.9
3 604 Eve Lucas U19 02:17.0 00:04.3
4 620 Coutts Darcy U19 02:18.1 00:05.4
5 619 Miller Daniel U19 02:24.1 00:11.4
6 626 D'Arcy Wade U19 02:24.4 00:11.7
7 616 Kay Chad U19 02:25.8 00:13.1
8 614 Howie Jackson U19 02:25.9 00:13.2
9 610 Roesler Jesse U19 02:28.5 00:15.9
10 609 Farmilo Zeb U19 02:28.9 00:16.3
11 618 Porter Liam U19 02:32.6 00:19.9
12 607 Silkstone Ben U19 02:33.5 00:20.8
13 613 Dawes Callum U19 02:33.6 00:20.9
14 628 Auchene Tyler U19 02:43.4 00:30.7
15 623 Harrison Rogers U19 02:45.1 00:32.4
16 612 Denver Lewis U19 02:56.9 00:44.2
17 617 Barbour Bas U19 03:42.5 01:29.8
           
ELITEMEN          
1 3 Clancy Conor ELITEMEN 02:06.7  
2 2 Ryan Cameron ELITEMEN 02:07.0 00:00.3
3 4 Gebert Steve ELITEMEN 02:10.4 00:03.7
4 28 Jones Ian ELITEMEN 02:11.5 00:04.8
5 5 Reynolds Luke ELITEMEN 02:13.2 00:06.4
6 13 Taylor Matt ELITEMEN 02:13.7 00:07.0
7 17 Grooby Darcy ELITEMEN 02:15.2 00:08.5
8 38 Thomas Liam ELITEMEN 02:15.3 00:08.6
9 10 Schmidt Tyson ELITEMEN 02:15.5 00:08.8
10 14 Jenkins Kieran ELITEMEN 02:15.9 00:09.2
11 21 Chambers James ELITEMEN 02:15.9 00:09.2
12 33 Moore Alex ELITEMEN 02:18.0 00:11.3
13 19 Hand Brodie ELITEMEN 02:18.9 00:12.2
14 12 Adams Jake ELITEMEN 02:19.5 00:12.8
15 27 Wing Bryce ELITEMEN 02:22.2 00:15.5
16 35 Wilknson James ELITEMEN 02:23.5 00:16.8
17 20 Hall Terry ELITEMEN 02:24.3 00:17.6
18 37 Coutts Damon ELITEMEN 02:24.5 00:17.8
19 15 Greenham Brad ELITEMEN 02:25.5 00:18.8
20 8 Barker Cody ELITEMEN 02:36.3 00:29.6
21 29 Battle Geoff ELITEMEN 02:37.2 00:30.5
22 16 Dowdell Curtis ELITEMEN 05:04.3 02:57.6