Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 4 - Fox Creek Patterson's Curse

UNDER 19 SEEDINGPLATE NOFIRST NAMELAST NAMESTARTFINISHRUN TIMEPLACE" LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 618 Henry Hunt 11:40:02.969 11:42:17.075 0:02:14.100 DNC +0.00
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:39:03.351 11:41:17.756 0:02:14.400 1 +0.30
* 609 Cameron Heading 11:39:32.405 11:41:49.824 0:02:17.410 2 +3.31
* 613 Thomas Matto 11:42:03.311 11:44:23.336 0:02:20.025 DNC +5.92
* 611 Jesse Roesler 11:41:02.629 11:43:22.707 0:02:20.078 3 +5.98
* 628 Monte Wagner 11:41:32.534 11:43:53.890 0:02:21.356 4 +7.26
* 607 Darcy Grooby 11:38:31.842 11:40:54.104 0:02:22.260 5 +8.16
* 630 Matt Kelly 11:51:08.107 11:53:32.991 0:02:24.880 DNC +10.78
* 606 Brad Greenham 11:43:32.964 11:46:00.043 0:02:27.079 6 +12.98
* 605 Matthew Bray 11:55:08.155 11:57:38.928 0:02:30.770 7 +16.67
* 623 Campbell Byrne 11:52:38.588 11:55:11.268 0:02:32.670 DNC +18.57
* 635 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 11:54:38.408 11:57:11.610 0:02:33.200 8 +19.10
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 11:43:02.770 11:45:36.217 0:02:33.447 9 +19.35
* 639 Alessio Russo 11:56:08.765 11:58:44.508 0:02:35.740 10 +21.64
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:40:32.443 11:43:09.972 0:02:37.529 11 +23.43
* 638 Liam Porter 11:55:38.880 11:58:21.331 0:02:42.450 12 +28.35
* 616 Chad Kay 11:51:38.310 11:54:22.019 0:02:43.700 13 +29.60
* 637 Nicholas Welch 11:56:38.671 11:59:26.808 0:02:48.130 14 +34.03
* 625 Harrison Rogers 11:53:08.150 11:55:59.218 0:02:51.060 15 +36.96
* 624 Lochie Scicluna 11:52:08.520 11:55:00.136 0:02:51.610 16 +37.51
* 612 Ben Silkstone 11:42:03.311 11:44:58.999 0:02:55.688 DNC +41.59
* 632 Cameron Schrapel 11:53:38.594 11:56:50.559 0:03:11.960 17 +57.86
* 604 Daniel Miller       DNS  
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 2 Angus Maddern 11:58:39.140 12:00:44.033 0:02:04.890 1 +0.00
* 4 Cameron Ryan 11:58:08.037 12:00:13.936 0:02:05.890 2 +1.00
* 3 Steve Gebert 12:00:09.453 12:02:16.240 0:02:06.780 3 +1.89
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 12:05:38.497 12:07:46.664 0:02:08.160 4 +3.27
* 25 Matt Taylor 12:00:38.213 12:02:48.644 0:02:10.430 5 +5.54
* 5 Luke Reynolds 11:59:38.863 12:01:49.412 0:02:10.540 6 +5.65
* 18 Cody Barker 12:01:38.995 12:03:49.870 0:02:10.870 7 +5.98
* 22 Conor Clancy 11:59:08.898 12:01:20.703 0:02:11.800 8 +6.91
* 17 Darren Hobby 12:02:38.522 12:04:51.352 0:02:12.830 9 +7.94
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 12:01:10.048 12:03:22.906 0:02:12.850 10 +7.96
* 32 Aaron Pelttari 12:03:08.833 12:05:22.743 0:02:13.910 11 +9.02
* 11 Andy Murnane 12:06:08.477 12:08:24.784 0:02:16.300 12 +11.41
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 12:03:39.150 12:05:55.625 0:02:16.470 13 +11.58
* 23 Brad McDonnell 12:02:08.798 12:04:26.510 0:02:17.710 14 +12.82
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 12:05:09.041 12:07:27.926 0:02:18.880 15 +13.99
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 12:04:40.138 12:07:00.386 0:02:20.240 16 +15.35
* 27 Bryce Wing 12:04:08.895 12:06:38.433 0:02:29.530 17 +24.64
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 83 Philippa Rostan 14:02:38.133 12:11:36.706 0:02:57.890 1 +0.00
* 81 Moira Love 14:00:37.502 12:10:17.372 0:03:08.810 2 +10.92
* 84 Laura Kelly 12:07:39.012 12:12:02.916 0:04:23.904 3 +86.01
                 
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1008 Corey Ackerman 12:09:11.953 12:13:04.836 0:03:52.880 1 +0.00
                 
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:33:37.596 12:35:43.278 0:02:05.680 1 +0.00
* 304 Jack Hutchinson 12:34:07.482 12:36:37.779 0:02:30.290 2 +24.61
                 
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 912 Alex Waddicor 12:14:10.251 12:16:27.567 0:02:17.310 1 +0.00
* 902 Ryan Longe 12:11:39.155 12:14:20.915 0:02:41.760 2 +24.45
* 906 Elton Hibberd 12:12:09.633 12:14:58.428 0:02:48.790 3 +31.48
* 911 Scott Thompson 12:12:39.296 12:16:39.292 0:03:59.996 4 +102.69
                 
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 938 Liam Porter 12:58:07.143 13:00:48.388 0:02:41.240 1 +0.00
* 939 Liam Gordge 12:58:53.175 13:02:02.184 0:03:09.000 2 +27.76
* 940 Benjamin Milburn 13:00:06.784 13:03:38.171 0:03:31.380 3 +50.14
                 
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 551 Chris Sumner 12:20:38.572 12:23:15.302 0:02:36.730 1 +0.00
* 553 Paul Eckert 12:18:24.344 12:22:18.128 0:03:53.780 2 +77.05
                 
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 506 Raymond Ross 12:37:38.369 12:40:05.705 0:02:27.336 1 +0.00
* 513 Paul Wain 12:39:38.291 12:42:09.759 0:02:31.460 2 +4.12
* 516 Heath Boundy 12:42:09.916 12:44:52.661 0:02:42.740 3 +15.40
* 503 Peter Beare 12:38:40.186 12:41:23.378 0:02:43.190 4 +15.85
* 504 Ian Doley 12:40:08.923 12:42:53.587 0:02:44.660 5 +17.32
* 508 Elton Hibberd 12:38:09.481 12:40:58.182 0:02:48.700 6 +21.36
* 515 Craig Newton 12:41:09.151 12:44:31.448 0:03:22.290 7 +54.95
                 
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 411 Charlie Boast 12:55:38.330 12:57:50.859 0:02:12.529 1 +0.00
* 406 Alex Waddicor 12:52:38.063 12:54:52.667 0:02:14.600 2 +2.07
* 409 Adam Ward 12:53:38.235 12:55:57.144 0:02:18.900 3 +6.37
* 414 Jade Phillippe 12:53:08.270 12:55:28.428 0:02:20.150 4 +7.62
* 403 Ryan Longe 12:54:07.215 12:56:37.477 0:02:30.260 5 +17.73
* 416 Andrew Byrne 12:56:07.043 12:58:38.288 0:02:31.240 6 +18.71
* 415 Jordan Roberts 12:54:38.004 12:57:34.416 0:02:56.412 7 +43.88
* 408 Scott Beamand       DNS  
* 418 Dave Maxwell       DNS  
                 
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 854 Matthew Anderson 12:24:08.988 12:28:47.337 0:04:38.340 1 +0.00
* 855 Tristan Dawes 12:23:39.524 12:28:21.191 0:04:41.660 2 +3.32
* 856 Colby Neilson       DNS  
                 
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 803 Campbell Byrne 12:43:37.664 12:46:03.590 0:02:25.920 1 +0.00
* 804 Ed Badger 12:44:37.941 12:47:20.901 0:02:42.950 2 +17.03
* 805 Rhys Doley 12:44:07.443 12:46:54.036 0:02:46.590 3 +20.67
* 1811 Sam Walsh 13:22:02.345 13:24:49.300 0:02:46.950 4 +21.03
* 1809 James Anderson 13:20:57.337 13:23:55.090 0:02:57.750 5 +31.83
* 811 Sam Walsh 12:47:23.743 12:50:22.845 0:02:59.100 Original Run +33.18
* 809 James Anderson 12:45:38.235 12:48:40.211 0:03:01.970 Original Run +36.05
* 810 Jordan Moseley 12:45:07.831 12:48:39.207 0:03:31.370 6 +65.45
* 812 Lachlan Batty 12:48:08.100 12:51:54.650 0:03:46.550 7 +80.63
* 806 James Gallagher 12:46:37.471 12:52:05.245 0:05:27.774 8 +181.85
                 
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 721 Henry Hunt 13:06:38.243 13:08:49.951 0:02:11.700 1 +0.00
* 704 Will Badger 13:06:07.706 13:08:19.827 0:02:12.120 2 +0.42
* 723 Thomas Matto 13:07:07.470 13:09:22.013 0:02:14.540 3 +2.84
* 711 Bailey O'Hara 13:07:37.605 13:09:54.726 0:02:17.120 4 +5.42
* 714 Jackson Howie 13:17:38.282 13:19:57.272 0:02:18.980 5 +7.28
* 727 Matt Kelly 13:16:08.951 13:18:31.381 0:02:22.420 6 +10.72
* 707 Callum Dawes 13:08:07.563 13:10:31.196 0:02:23.630 7 +11.93
* 713 Stuart Gallagher 13:13:08.486 13:15:32.159 0:02:23.670 8 +11.97
* 716 Ben Silkstone 13:13:37.640 13:16:04.659 0:02:27.010 9 +15.31
* 728 Harry Lukasz 13:12:37.315 13:15:04.625 0:02:27.310 10 +15.61
* 725 Jack Woods 13:15:07.390 13:17:38.865 0:02:31.470 11 +19.77
* 715 Zac Muran 13:18:07.273 13:20:41.334 0:02:34.060 12 +22.36
* 705 Zeb Farmilo 13:14:38.290 13:17:13.485 0:02:35.190 13 +23.49
* 729 Zac Gawen 13:14:08.196 13:16:49.602 0:02:41.400 14 +29.70
* 706 Toby Myers 13:18:37.899 13:21:20.285 0:02:42.380 15 +30.68
* 733 Aidan Niejalke 13:19:38.255 13:22:21.713 0:02:43.450 16 +31.75
* 724 Riley Stone 13:15:37.737 13:18:27.207 0:02:49.470 17 +37.77
* 734 Nicholas Costanzo 13:20:08.332 13:23:03.122 0:02:54.780 18 +43.08
* 717 Leyton Barker 13:09:37.420 13:12:41.488 0:03:04.060 19 +52.36
* 731 Guiseppe Britton 13:16:38.370 13:20:26.795 0:03:48.420 20 +96.72
* 730 Jacob Hooymans       DNS  
* 735 Felix Schiblhut       DNS  
                 
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 125 Nathan Dowie 13:25:37.645 13:27:52.728 0:02:15.080 1 +0.00
* 121 Terry Hall 13:26:37.778 13:28:55.272 0:02:17.490 2 +2.41
* 120 Alex Moore 13:26:07.548 13:28:26.027 0:02:18.470 3 +3.39
* 112 Jack Hutchinson 13:25:07.835 13:27:28.666 0:02:20.830 4 +5.75
* 129 Tate Milner 13:28:07.775 13:30:36.995 0:02:29.220 5 +14.14
* 102 Cameron Sutcliffe 13:29:38.195 13:32:11.298 0:02:33.100 6 +18.02
* 108 Chris Jeisman 13:27:08.186 13:29:42.519 0:02:34.330 7 +19.25
* 106 Aaron Howlett 13:27:38.672 13:30:13.107 0:02:34.430 8 +19.35
* 117 Joshua Steer 13:30:08.482 13:32:51.201 0:02:42.710 9 +27.63
* 127 Scott Thompson 13:28:38.134 13:32:29.539 0:03:51.405 10 +96.33
                 
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1210 Ryan Adamson 13:57:08.111 13:59:29.392 0:02:21.280 1 +0.00
* 222 Greg Clancy 13:33:37.963 13:36:03.725 0:02:25.760 2 +4.48
* 231 Mark Smithson 13:35:08.211 13:37:35.212 0:02:27.000 3 +5.72
* 204 Stephen Williams 13:34:38.649 13:37:06.401 0:02:27.750 4 +6.47
* 210 Ryan Adamson 13:33:08.557 13:35:38.040 0:02:29.480 Original Run +8.20
* 235 Kane Lademan 13:37:37.918 13:40:11.305 0:02:33.387 5 +12.11
* 236 Robert Baylis 13:38:11.065 13:40:44.681 0:02:33.616 6 +12.34
* 226 Dennis Freebairn 13:38:39.477 13:41:16.687 0:02:37.210 7 +15.93
* 216 Alex Binns 13:37:08.128 13:39:51.023 0:02:42.890 8 +21.61
* 207 Darcy Manfield 13:34:08.305 13:36:52.649 0:02:44.340 9 +23.06
* 212 Brad Gibson 13:35:37.441 13:38:24.120 0:02:46.670 10 +25.39
* 205 Chris Schultz 13:32:37.709 13:35:41.807 0:03:04.090 11 +42.81
* 208 Luke Finlay 13:36:08.515 13:39:22.782 0:03:14.260 12 +52.98
* 225 Mike Kewley 13:36:39.102 13:40:11.305 0:03:32.203 13 +70.92
* 224 John O'Brien       DNS  
* 232 Ashley White       DNS  
* 229 Kieran Potts       DNS  
* 238 Chris Caputo       DNS  
* 237 Ben Jamieson       DNS  
                 
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 350 Zac Murar 13:55:38.532 13:58:09.029 0:02:30.490 1 +0.00
* 354 Alex Moore 13:53:07.195 13:55:39.495 0:02:32.300 2 +1.81
* 348 Chris Sumner 13:54:07.327 13:56:43.987 0:02:36.650 3 +6.16
* 355 Toby Myers 13:55:08.257 13:57:45.057 0:02:36.790 4 +6.30
* 345 Ian Doley 13:52:39.203 13:55:17.519 0:02:38.310 5 +7.82
* 341 Chris Schultz 13:54:37.636 13:57:19.125 0:02:41.480 6 +10.99
* 346 Rhys Doley 13:52:08.907 13:54:55.315 0:02:46.400 7 +15.91
* 359 Lachlan Batty       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 83 Philippa Rostan 14:02:38.133 14:05:29.526 0:02:51.390 1 +0.00
* 81 Moira Love 14:00:37.502 14:03:37.842 0:03:00.340 2 +8.95
* 84 Laura Kelly 13:59:37.807 14:02:47.190 0:03:09.380 3 +17.99
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 607 Darcy Grooby 14:14:37.804 14:16:44.742 0:02:06.930 1 +0.00
* 615 Drew Gartery 14:17:07.718 14:19:19.252 0:02:11.530 2 +4.60
* 618 Henry Hunt 14:17:38.503 14:19:50.352 0:02:11.840 DNC +4.91
* 609 Cameron Heading 14:16:37.728 14:18:49.576 0:02:11.840 3 +4.91
* 611 Jesse Roesler 14:15:37.403 14:17:54.582 0:02:17.170 4 +10.24
* 630 Matt Kelly 14:13:38.007 14:15:56.146 0:02:18.130 DNC +11.20
* 613 Thomas Matto 14:16:07.606 14:18:26.049 0:02:18.440 DNC +11.51
* 608 Kelcie Howie 14:10:37.673 14:12:57.662 0:02:19.980 5 +13.05
* 628 Monte Wagner 14:15:08.965 14:17:29.517 0:02:20.550 6 +13.62
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 14:11:37.830 14:14:02.729 0:02:24.890 7 +17.96
* 612 Ben Silkstone 14:07:37.514 14:10:02.579 0:02:25.060 DNC +18.13
* 606 Brad Greenham 14:13:08.100 14:15:33.668 0:02:25.560 8 +18.63
* 623 Campbell Byrne 14:12:07.516 14:14:34.853 0:02:27.330 DNC +20.40
* 605 Matthew Bray 14:12:37.533 14:15:06.429 0:02:28.890 9 +21.96
* 639 Alessio Russo 14:11:07.964 14:13:41.922 0:02:33.958 10 +27.03
* 624 Lochie Scicluna 14:08:07.988 14:10:42.015 0:02:34.020 11 +27.09
* 616 Chad Kay 14:09:37.710 14:12:15.075 0:02:37.360 12 +30.43
* 625 Harrison Rogers 14:08:37.651 14:11:15.657 0:02:38.000 13 +31.07
* 637 Nicholas Welch 14:09:08.184 14:11:47.371 0:02:39.180 14 +32.25
* 638 Liam Porter 14:10:08.791 14:13:04.431 0:02:55.640 15 +48.71
* 632 Cameron Schrapel 14:06:38.172 14:09:40.233 0:03:02.060 16 +55.13
* 635 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS  
                 
                 
                 
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 2 Angus Maddern 14:28:38.572 14:30:36.203 0:01:57.630 1 +0.00
* 4 Cameron Ryan 14:28:07.946 14:30:06.388 0:01:58.440 2 +0.81
* 5 Luke Reynolds 14:26:08.220 14:28:11.035 0:02:02.810 3 +5.18
* 22 Conor Clancy 14:25:08.114 14:27:11.895 0:02:03.780 4 +6.15
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 14:21:38.452 14:23:42.463 0:02:04.010 5 +6.38
* 18 Cody Barker 14:25:37.884 14:27:42.058 0:02:04.170 6 +6.54
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 14:27:07.958 14:29:12.793 0:02:04.830 7 +7.20
* 3 Steve Gebert 14:27:38.907 14:29:43.846 0:02:04.930 8 +7.30
* 25 Matt Taylor 14:26:38.180 14:28:43.281 0:02:05.100 9 +7.47
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 14:21:08.027 14:23:15.429 0:02:07.400 10 +9.77
* 17 Darren Hobby 14:24:38.155 14:26:47.725 0:02:09.560 11 +11.93
* 23 Brad McDonnell 14:22:08.488 14:24:18.189 0:02:09.700 12 +12.07
* 11 Andy Murnane 14:23:08.255 14:25:18.898 0:02:10.640 13 +13.01
* 32 Aaron Pelttari 14:23:37.747 14:25:48.893 0:02:11.140 14 +13.51
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 14:24:10.012 14:26:21.584 0:02:11.570 15 +13.94
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 14:22:38.251 14:24:51.094 0:02:12.840 16 +15.21
* 27 Bryce Wing 14:20:38.590 14:22:59.216 0:02:20.620 17 +22.99