Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 2 - Fox Creek Bowl 2014

 

RACE 2 - FOX CREEK BOWL 2014        
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 603 James Chambers 11:48:09.659 11:50:40.587 0:02:30.920 1 +0.00
* 607 Darcy Grooby 11:48:54.518 11:51:25.846 0:02:31.320 2 +0.40
* 613 Thomas Matto 11:57:23.311 11:59:56.261 0:02:32.940 DNC +2.02
* 618 Henry Hunt 11:49:55.255 11:52:32.481 0:02:37.220 DNC +6.30
* 604 Daniel Miller 11:50:54.702 11:53:33.248 0:02:38.540 3 +7.62
* 621 Jordan Templeton 11:50:24.598 11:53:04.893 0:02:40.290 4 +9.37
* 611 Jesse Roesler 11:51:54.805 11:54:37.933 0:02:43.120 5 +12.20
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:49:24.579 11:52:08.355 0:02:43.770 6 +12.85
* 612 Ben Silkstone 11:52:23.702 11:55:07.538 0:02:43.830 DNC +12.91
* 631 Jack Stewart 11:59:54.661 12:02:39.722 0:02:45.060 7 +14.14
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 11:55:55.113 11:58:41.829 0:02:46.710 8 +15.79
* 630 Matt Kelly 12:01:23.561 12:04:10.382 0:02:46.820 DNC +15.90
* 628 Monte Wagner 11:57:55.104 12:00:42.648 0:02:47.540 9 +16.62
* 623 Campbell Byrne 11:53:23.428 11:56:10.978 0:02:47.550 DNC +16.63
* 606 Brad Greenham 11:54:54.697 11:57:42.617 0:02:47.910 10 +16.99
* 614 Leyton Barker 11:52:55.323 11:55:44.769 0:02:49.440 DNC +18.52
* 633 Ned Reuther 11:58:24.304 12:01:14.538 0:02:50.230 11 +19.31
* 616 Chad Kay 11:55:23.793 11:58:14.495 0:02:50.700 12 +19.78
* 617 Joshua Hughes 11:53:54.814 11:56:45.691 0:02:50.870 13 +19.95
* 605 Matthew Bray 11:51:23.707 11:54:16.244 0:02:52.530 14 +21.61
* 625 Harrison Rogers 11:54:23.882 11:57:19.708 0:02:55.820 15 +24.90
* 629 Joshua Horton 11:59:24.648 12:02:21.007 0:02:56.350 16 +25.43
* 632 Cameron Schrapel 11:58:55.095 12:02:02.810 0:03:07.710 17 +36.79
* 634 Bradley Day 12:00:23.701 12:03:45.358 0:03:21.650 18 +50.73
* 622 Jason Zecchin 11:56:23.505 11:59:46.927 0:03:23.420 19 +52.50
* 609 Cameron Heading       DNS  
                 
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 33 Connor Fearon 12:16:23.973 12:18:46.769 0:02:22.790 1 +0.00
* 4 Cameron Ryan 12:02:23.571 12:04:49.389 0:02:25.810 2 +3.02
* 3 Steve Gebert 12:05:23.702 12:07:51.079 0:02:27.370 3 +4.58
* 22 Conor Clancy 12:02:55.721 12:05:23.130 0:02:27.400 4 +4.61
* 21 Simon Buzacott 12:06:23.914 12:08:51.459 0:02:27.540 5 +4.75
* 2 Angas Maddern 12:04:23.783 12:06:52.145 0:02:28.360 6 +5.57
* 5 Luke Reynolds 12:08:23.618 12:10:52.052 0:02:28.430 7 +5.64
* 25 Matt Taylor 12:14:54.418 12:17:24.188 0:02:29.770 8 +6.98
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 12:07:25.609 12:09:55.459 0:02:29.850 9 +7.06
* 18 Cody Barker 12:07:55.396 12:10:25.767 0:02:30.370 10 +7.58
* 34 Andrew Clarke 12:16:55.209 12:19:26.103 0:02:30.890 11 +8.10
* 23 Brad McDonnell 12:05:56.350 12:08:27.360 0:02:31.000 12 +8.21
* 31 Boris Fontanella 12:03:24.294 12:05:56.792 0:02:32.490 13 +9.70
* 7 Ngari Jenkins 12:04:55.212 12:07:28.244 0:02:33.030 14 +10.24
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 12:09:23.976 12:11:57.555 0:02:33.570 15 +10.78
* 17 Darren Hobby 12:09:55.146 12:12:28.860 0:02:33.710 16 +10.92
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 12:13:24.610 12:15:58.389 0:02:33.770 17 +10.98
* 12 Nick Norton 12:12:55.185 12:15:30.345 0:02:35.150 18 +12.36
* 15 Jake Adams 12:06:55.534 12:09:32.338 0:02:36.800 19 +14.01
* 11 Andy Murnane 12:10:54.935 12:13:31.957 0:02:37.020 20 +14.23
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 12:10:24.105 12:13:02.751 0:02:38.640 21 +15.85
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 12:08:55.949 12:11:34.897 0:02:38.940 22 +16.15
* 29 Matt Pearce 12:13:55.594 12:16:37.573 0:02:41.970 23 +19.18
* 28 Tim Schiller 12:14:24.054 12:17:06.349 0:02:42.290 24 +19.50
* 27 Bryce Wing 12:11:23.568 12:14:09.118 0:02:45.540 25 +22.75
* 13 Rhys Heard 12:12:24.299 12:15:10.791 0:02:46.490 26 +23.70
* 19 Charlie Martindale 12:11:56.459 12:14:43.063 0:02:46.600 27 +23.81
* 32 Aaron Pelttari 12:15:23.873 12:18:11.123 0:02:47.250 28 +24.46
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 85 Cami Miller 12:17:55.457 12:21:01.000 0:03:05.540 1 +0.00
* 86 Simone Cameron 12:18:54.918 12:22:09.998 0:03:15.070 2 +9.53
* 81 Moira Love 12:18:23.633 12:21:39.019 0:03:15.380 3 +9.84
                 
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 684 Melissa Kennedy 12:20:26.526 12:24:42.950 0:04:16.420 1 +0.00
* 683 Elsbeth Falster 12:19:27.394 12:24:17.208 0:04:49.810 2 +33.39
                 
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1006 Anthony Stephens 12:31:56.409 12:34:55.934 0:02:59.520 1 +0.00
* 1009 Allan Wright 12:31:00.002 12:34:05.425 0:03:05.420 2 +5.90
* 1003 Scott Deblaauw 12:28:58.431 12:32:09.583 0:03:11.150 3 +11.63
* 1008 Jodan Mosley 12:29:25.681 12:33:13.145 0:03:47.460 4 +47.94
                 
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:32:54.939 12:35:30.296 0:02:35.350 1 +0.00
* 322 Connor Clancy 12:34:55.482 12:37:35.718 0:02:40.230 2 +4.88
* 309 Boris Fontenella 12:35:55.243 12:38:45.712 0:02:50.460 3 +15.11
* 306 Charlie Boast 12:33:25.002 12:36:16.622 0:02:51.620 4 +16.27
* 307 Jade Philippe 12:34:24.055 12:37:20.259 0:02:56.200 5 +20.85
* 304 Jack Hutchinson 12:33:55.094 12:36:51.814 0:02:56.720 6 +21.37
* 313 Greg Clancy 12:35:26.053 12:38:28.738 0:03:02.680 7 +27.33
                 
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 901 Rhys Heard 12:50:57.578 12:53:39.787 0:02:42.200 1 +0.00
* 909 Matt Pearce 12:52:24.910 12:55:12.003 0:02:47.090 2 +4.89
* 906 Elton Hibberd 12:51:40.347 12:54:46.780 0:03:06.430 3 +24.23
* 908 Jake Kelly         DNS
                 
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 941 Bas Barbour 12:54:40.587 12:57:34.914 0:02:54.320 1 +0.00
* 933 Jason Zecchin 12:53:39.585 12:56:52.725 0:03:13.140 2 +18.82
* 937 Zac Sellmann 12:53:09.682 12:56:27.552 0:03:17.870 3 +23.55
* 940 Benjamin Milburn 12:54:09.381 12:57:40.867 0:03:31.480 4 +37.16
* 939 Liam Gordge         DNS
                 
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 551 Chris Sumner 12:55:24.334 12:58:20.823 0:02:56.480 1 +0.00
* 552 Mark Opie 12:57:25.262 13:00:22.088 0:02:56.820 2 +0.34
* 553 Paul Eckert 12:55:56.322 12:59:40.177 0:03:43.850 3 +47.37
                 
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 506 Raymond Ross 13:07:55.320 13:10:44.951 0:02:49.631 1 +0.00
* 513 Paul Wain 13:08:24.889 13:11:15.345 0:02:50.456 2 +0.82
* 1508 Elton Hibberd 14:47:31.535 14:50:26.835 0:02:55.300 3 +5.67
* 1514 Mike Sierp 14:49:01.334 14:52:03.911 0:03:02.570 4 +12.94
* 1505 Glen Kendall 14:48:00.977 14:51:04.442 0:03:03.460 5 +13.83
* 1507 Wayne Adams 14:48:33.019 14:51:37.389 0:03:04.360 6 +14.73
* 1504 Ian Doley          
* 1503 Peter Beare          
                 
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 406 Alex Waddicor 13:05:40.446 13:08:12.910 0:02:32.464 1 +0.00
* 411 Charlie Boast 13:03:40.773 13:06:14.295 0:02:33.520 2 +1.06
* 414 Jade Phillippe 13:02:24.644 13:04:59.339 0:02:34.690 3 +2.23
* 412 Sam Hardie 13:04:10.189 13:06:46.642 0:02:36.450 4 +3.99
* 417 Benoit Cajelot 13:07:09.569 13:09:47.111 0:02:37.542 5 +5.08
* 409 Adam Ward 13:04:40.386 13:07:19.579 0:02:39.190 6 +6.73
* 401 Ben Anderson 13:03:09.613 13:05:49.597 0:02:39.980 7 +7.52
* 405 Grant Schooling 13:05:09.496 13:08:05.369 0:02:55.870 8 +23.41
* 415 Jordan Roberts 13:06:10.469 13:09:09.383 0:02:58.910 9 +26.45
* 404 Alex McKinnon         DNS
* 416 Andrew Byrne         DNS
                 
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 855 Tristan Dawes 13:24:47.995 13:29:06.580 0:04:18.580 1 +0.00
* 854 Matthew Anderson 13:24:17.469 13:28:37.375 0:04:19.900 2 +1.32
                 
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 803 Campbell Byrne 13:27:01.050 13:29:43.738 0:02:42.680 1 +0.00
* 808 Luke Nicol 13:27:31.454 13:30:21.253 0:02:49.790 2 +7.11
* 805 Rhys Doley 13:28:31.648 13:31:26.083 0:02:54.430 3 +11.75
* 807 Blake Booth 13:29:00.267 13:32:00.144 0:02:59.870 4 +17.19
* 804 Ed Badger 13:28:00.618 13:31:04.758 0:03:04.130 5 +21.45
* 809 James Anderson       DNS  
                 
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 723 Thomas Matto 13:31:30.673 13:34:02.223 0:02:31.540 1 +0.00
* 721 Henry Hunt 13:36:46.351 13:39:18.006 0:02:31.650 2 +0.11
* 714 Jackson Howie 13:35:17.097 13:37:50.856 0:02:33.750 3 +2.21
* 704 Will Badger 13:32:00.281 13:34:35.743 0:02:35.460 4 +3.92
* 711 Bailey O'Hara 13:35:46.378 13:38:22.034 0:02:35.650 5 +4.11
* 728 Harry Lukasz 13:41:46.122 13:44:25.552 0:02:39.430 6 +7.89
* 726 Bas Barbour 13:36:16.644 13:38:56.273 0:02:39.620 7 +8.08
* 716 Ben Silkstone 13:34:45.966 13:37:26.370 0:02:40.400 8 +8.86
* 713 Stuart Gallagher 13:32:46.213 13:35:28.546 0:02:42.330 9 +10.79
* 717 Leyton Barker 13:33:16.110 13:35:59.599 0:02:43.480 10 +11.94
* 727 Matt Kelly 13:41:16.414 13:44:00.146 0:02:43.730 11 +12.19
* 710 Louis Stevens 13:37:16.274 13:40:00.095 0:02:43.820 12 +12.28
* 707 Callum Dawes 13:34:16.153 13:37:03.373 0:02:47.220 13 +15.68
* 705 Zeb Farmilo 13:37:46.344 13:40:40.581 0:02:54.230 14 +22.69
* 725 Jack Woods 13:33:46.176 13:36:41.081 0:02:54.900 15 +23.36
* 722 Finn Nicol 13:38:46.228 13:41:41.507 0:02:55.270 16 +23.73
* 720 Henry Simpson-Smith 13:38:16.818 13:41:13.371 0:02:56.550 17 +25.01
* 724 Riley Stone 13:39:17.098 13:42:13.848 0:02:56.750 18 +25.21
* 718 Joseph Persico 13:39:46.359 13:42:45.272 0:02:58.910 19 +27.37
* 709 Harry Nisbet 13:40:16.507 13:43:38.146 0:03:21.630 20 +50.09
                 
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 125 Nathan Dowie 13:50:00.525 13:52:36.114 0:02:35.589 1 +0.00
* 122 Max Nielsen 13:44:31.813 13:47:07.903 0:02:36.080 2 +0.49
* 111 Jesse Lange 13:44:00.935 13:46:37.974 0:02:37.030 3 +1.44
* 110 Nathan Booth 13:46:31.198 13:49:09.553 0:02:38.350 4 +2.76
* 112 Jack Hutchinson 13:45:00.862 13:47:39.960 0:02:39.090 5 +3.50
* 120 Alex Moore 13:43:32.354 13:46:12.447 0:02:40.090 6 +4.50
* 119 Lucas Pitt 13:47:34.653 13:50:15.196 0:02:40.540 7 +4.95
* 121 Terry Hall 13:45:31.286 13:48:12.752 0:02:41.460 8 +5.87
* 109 Luke Brown 13:47:00.468 13:49:42.295 0:02:41.820 9 +6.23
* 108 Chris Jeisman 13:48:31.261 13:51:14.658 0:02:43.390 10 +7.80
* 102 Cameron Sutcliffe 13:46:00.717 13:48:46.918 0:02:46.200 11 +10.61
* 104 Geoff Battle 13:48:01.250 13:50:50.083 0:02:48.830 12 +13.24
* 123 Tyson Gibbs 13:49:01.133 13:51:54.210 0:02:53.070 13 +17.48
* 117 Joshua Steer 13:49:33.314 13:54:03.873 0:04:30.559 14 +114.97
* 116 Michael Weston         DNS
                 
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 220 Kyle Pfitzner 14:03:33.349 14:06:15.305 0:02:41.950 1 +0.00
* 222 Greg Clancy 14:00:32.349 14:03:15.034 0:02:42.680 2 +0.73
* 206 Gilbert Pearce 13:55:17.052 13:58:00.315 0:02:43.260 3 +1.31
* 214 Tristan Curnow 13:55:47.001 13:58:31.158 0:02:44.150 4 +2.20
* 210 Ryan Adamson 13:56:47.216 13:59:31.980 0:02:44.760 5 +2.81
* 226 Dennis Freebairn 14:01:32.866 14:04:17.848 0:02:44.980 6 +3.03
* 207 Darcy Manfield 13:56:17.313 13:59:04.894 0:02:47.580 7 +5.63
* 208 Luke Finlay 13:57:16.630 14:00:10.007 0:02:53.370 8 +11.42
* 221 Sarath Chea 13:59:17.198 14:02:11.660 0:02:54.460 9 +12.51
* 223 Adam Chatterton 14:01:01.070 14:03:55.900 0:02:54.830 10 +12.88
* 224 John O'Brien 13:59:46.107 14:02:40.950 0:02:54.840 11 +12.89
* 205 Chris Schultz 13:54:34.126 13:57:28.977 0:02:54.850 12 +12.90
* 204 Stephen Williams 13:58:46.085 14:01:41.747 0:02:55.660 13 +13.71
* 212 Brad Gibson 13:57:46.045 14:00:47.548 0:03:01.500 14 +19.55
* 225 Mike Kewley 14:02:31.827 14:05:34.076 0:03:02.240 15 +20.29
* 217 Matt Heuer 13:58:16.404 14:01:19.227 0:03:02.820 16 +20.87
* 228 Ben Stote 14:02:00.880 14:05:08.245 0:03:07.360 17 +25.41
* 227 Brenton Wiley 14:03:01.159 14:06:13.993 0:03:12.830 18 +30.88
                 
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 356 Jesse Lange 14:17:31.964 14:20:12.114 0:02:40.140 1 +0.00
* 357 Louis Stevens 14:19:00.493 14:21:43.018 0:02:42.520 2 +2.38
* 348 Chris Sumner 14:15:16.404 14:18:09.672 0:02:53.260 3 +13.12
* 344 Grant Schooling 14:14:00.163 14:16:56.729 0:02:56.560 4 +16.42
* 353 Mike Sierp 14:19:35.001 14:22:33.842 0:02:58.840 5 +18.70
* 341 Chris Schultz 14:14:46.140 14:17:47.411 0:03:01.270 6 +21.13
* 354 Alex Moore 14:17:01.770 14:20:03.659 0:03:01.880 7 +21.74
* 346 Rhys Doley 14:16:16.943 14:19:19.642 0:03:02.690 8 +22.55
* 347 Glen Kendall 14:15:47.880 14:18:51.577 0:03:03.690 9 +23.55
* 358 Harry Nisbet 14:18:00.246 14:21:20.648 0:03:20.400 10 +40.26
* 345 Ian Doley         DNS
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 85 Cami Miller 14:50:45.939 14:53:46.705 0:03:00.760 1 +0.00
* 81 Moira Love 14:49:46.084 14:52:50.759 0:03:04.670 2 +3.91
* 86 Simone Cameron 14:50:16.038 14:53:29.311 0:03:13.270 3 +12.51
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 615 Drew Gartery 14:39:01.994 14:41:26.640 0:02:24.640 1 +0.00
* 607 Darcy Grooby 14:42:00.075 14:44:26.997 0:02:26.920 2 +2.28
* 603 James Chambers 14:42:46.012 14:45:16.113 0:02:30.100 3 +5.46
* 613 Thomas Matto 14:41:31.145 14:44:03.778 0:02:32.630 DNC +7.99
* 618 Henry Hunt 14:41:00.814 14:43:35.127 0:02:34.310 DNC +9.67
* 604 Daniel Miller 14:40:31.037 14:43:05.602 0:02:34.560 4 +9.92
* 621 Jordan Templeton 14:40:01.610 14:42:37.128 0:02:35.510 5 +10.87
* 611 Jesse Roesler 14:39:31.152 14:42:07.438 0:02:36.280 6 +11.64
* 631 Jack Stewart 14:38:00.558 14:40:40.100 0:02:39.540 7 +14.90
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 14:37:31.372 14:40:11.642 0:02:40.270 8 +15.63
* 612 Ben Silkstone 14:38:31.264 14:41:11.769 0:02:40.500 DNC +15.86
* 606 Brad Greenham 14:35:31.786 14:38:14.011 0:02:42.220 9 +17.58
* 623 Campbell Byrne 14:36:00.696 14:38:43.149 0:02:42.450 DNC +17.81
* 617 Joshua Hughes 14:33:31.994 14:36:15.168 0:02:43.170 10 +18.53
* 628 Monte Wagner 14:36:31.511 14:39:14.825 0:02:43.310 11 +18.67
* 630 Matt Kelly 14:37:00.609 14:39:45.493 0:02:44.880 DNC +20.24
* 633 Ned Reuther 14:34:31.188 14:37:16.733 0:02:45.540 12 +20.90
* 616 Chad Kay 14:34:00.797 14:36:48.659 0:02:47.860 13 +23.22
* 605 Matthew Bray 14:33:00.313 14:35:48.668 0:02:48.350 14 +23.71
* 614 Leyton Barker 14:35:00.582 14:37:49.495 0:02:48.910 DNC +24.27
* 625 Harrison Rogers 14:32:31.602 14:35:22.681 0:02:51.070 15 +26.43
* 629 Joshua Horton 14:32:01.146 14:34:54.232 0:02:53.086 16 +28.45
* 634 Bradley Day 14:30:31.694 14:33:32.470 0:03:00.770 17 +36.13
* 632 Cameron Schrapel 14:31:16.294 14:34:20.590 0:03:04.290 18 +39.65
* 622 Jason Zecchin 14:30:00.349 14:33:07.856 0:03:07.500 19 +42.86
* 609 Cameron Heading       DNS  
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 33 Connor Fearon 15:32:30.670 15:34:47.141 0:02:16.470 1 +0.00
* 2 Angas Maddern 15:05:00.254 15:07:21.549 0:02:21.295 2 +4.82
* 4 Cameron Ryan 15:31:45.721 15:34:07.344 0:02:21.620 3 +5.15
* 3 Steve Gebert 15:31:15.291 15:33:38.534 0:02:23.240 4 +6.77
* 21 Simon Buzacott 15:05:31.673 15:07:55.176 0:02:23.503 5 +7.03
* 5 Luke Reynolds 15:04:32.448 15:06:57.137 0:02:24.689 6 +8.22
* 25 Matt Taylor 15:04:00.309 15:06:25.049 0:02:24.740 7 +8.27
* 22 Conor Clancy 15:30:31.456 15:32:56.702 0:02:25.240 8 +8.77
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 14:57:00.938 14:59:27.057 0:02:26.110 9 +9.64
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 14:59:32.134 15:01:58.499 0:02:26.360 10 +9.89
* 34 Andrew Clarke 15:35:46.048 15:04:58.752 0:02:26.420 11 +9.95
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 15:03:32.724 15:05:59.765 0:02:27.041 12 +10.57
* 7 Ngari Jenkins 15:01:01.519 15:03:29.192 0:02:27.670 13 +11.20
* 23 Brad McDonnell 15:02:01.503 15:04:29.240 0:02:27.730 14 +11.26
* 17 Darren Hobby 15:00:00.521 15:02:28.928 0:02:28.400 15 +11.93
* 31 Boris Fontanella 15:01:34.446 15:04:04.204 0:02:29.750 16 +13.28
* 12 Nick Norton 14:59:00.479 15:01:32.963 0:02:32.480 17 +16.01
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 15:00:31.537 15:03:04.156 0:02:32.619 18 +16.15
* 11 Andy Murnane 14:58:00.244 15:00:33.082 0:02:32.830 19 +16.36
* 18 Cody Barker 15:03:00.095 15:05:34.682 0:02:34.580 20 +18.11
* 13 Rhys Heard 14:55:01.778 14:57:37.301 0:02:35.520 21 +19.05
* 29 Matt Pearce 14:56:32.549 14:59:12.126 0:02:39.570 22 +23.10
* 15 Jake Adams 14:58:31.746 15:01:11.678 0:02:39.930 23 +23.46
* 27 Bryce Wing 14:55:31.495 14:58:11.566 0:02:40.070 24 +23.60
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 14:57:31.787 15:00:11.883 0:02:40.090 25 +23.62
* 28 Tim Schiller 14:56:00.560 14:58:42.616 0:02:42.050 26 +25.58
* 19 Charlie Martindale 14:54:33.243 14:57:27.384 0:02:54.140 27 +37.67
* 32 Aaron Pelttari         DNS