Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 1 - Willunga Kite 2014

PDF Version

RACE 1 - WILLUNGA 2014        
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 603 James Chambers 11:28:40.084 11:31:21.468 0:02:41.380 1 +0.00
* 607 Darcy Grooby 11:29:10.886 11:31:53.130 0:02:42.240 2 +0.86
* 618 Henry Hunt 11:29:39.993 11:32:24.194 0:02:44.200 DNC +2.82
* 609 Cameron Heading 12:34:42.297 12:37:27.169 0:02:44.870 3 +3.49
* 613 Thomas Matto 12:28:41.105 12:31:27.295 0:02:46.180 DNC +4.80
* 615 Drew Gartery 12:34:12.769 12:37:00.736 0:02:47.960 4 +6.58
* 621 Jordan Templeton 12:35:13.122 12:38:09.029 0:02:55.900 5 +14.52
* 605 Matthew Bray 12:26:12.375 12:29:10.861 0:02:58.480 6 +17.10
* 612 Ben Silkstone 12:30:12.777 12:33:11.536 0:02:58.750 DNC +17.37
* 611 Jesse Roesler 12:36:12.476 12:39:12.757 0:03:00.280 7 +18.90
* 604 Daniel Miller 12:35:41.578 12:38:42.465 0:03:00.880 8 +19.50
* 614 Leyton Barker 12:31:13.035 12:34:15.360 0:03:02.320 DNC +20.94
* 617 Joshua Hughes 12:29:41.858 12:32:45.012 0:03:03.150 9 +21.77
* 624 Lochie Scicluna 12:25:41.481 12:28:44.825 0:03:03.340 10 +21.96
* 623 Campbell Byrne 12:32:12.366 12:35:16.384 0:03:04.010 DNC +22.63
* 616 Chad Kay 12:31:41.850 12:34:45.941 0:03:04.090 11 +22.71
* 610 Corey Booth 12:30:41.705 12:33:47.062 0:03:05.350 12 +23.97
* 625 Harrison Rogers 12:26:42.035 12:29:49.234 0:03:07.190 13 +25.81
* 606 Brad Greenham 12:29:12.772 12:32:21.718 0:03:08.940 14 +27.56
* 619 Sam Doddridge 12:27:13.118 12:30:24.244 0:03:11.120 15 +29.74
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 12:32:41.707 12:35:57.766 0:03:16.050 16 +34.67
* 620 Alexander Johnson 12:27:41.197 12:31:04.923 0:03:23.720 17 +42.34
* 622 Jason Zecchin 12:33:12.345 12:36:46.737 0:03:34.390 18 +53.01
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:30:11.110     DNF  
* 627 Alex Wells       DNS  
                 
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 2 Angas Maddern 12:38:12.558 12:40:49.501 0:02:36.940 1 +0.00
* 1 Will Rischbieth 12:38:43.985 12:41:21.111 0:02:37.120 2 +0.18
* 9 Henry Blake 12:39:43.507 12:42:21.165 0:02:37.650 3 +0.71
* 22 Conor Clancy 12:41:13.184 12:43:51.400 0:02:38.210 4 +1.27
* 4 Cameron Ryan 12:37:41.692 12:40:21.645 0:02:39.950 5 +3.01
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 12:42:13.051 12:44:53.489 0:02:40.430 6 +3.49
* 3 Steve Gebert 12:39:13.822 12:41:54.452 0:02:40.630 7 +3.69
* 21 Simon Buzacott 12:48:13.072 12:50:54.901 0:02:41.820 8 +4.88
* 23 Brad McDonnell 12:40:42.288 12:43:25.710 0:02:43.420 9 +6.48
* 15 Jake Adams 12:43:12.895 12:45:58.651 0:02:45.750 10 +8.81
* 5 Luke Reynolds 12:47:41.721 12:50:28.743 0:02:47.020 11 +10.08
* 18 Cody Barker 12:46:41.250 12:49:28.470 0:02:47.210 12 +10.27
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 12:48:44.071 12:51:31.983 0:02:47.910 13 +10.97
* 24 Scott Roberts 12:45:44.335 12:48:32.459 0:02:48.120 14 +11.18
* 27 Bryce Wing 12:41:42.103 12:44:30.253 0:02:48.150 15 +11.21
* 17 Darren Hobby 12:45:13.624 12:48:01.784 0:02:48.150 15 +11.21
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 12:42:42.230 12:45:32.333 0:02:50.100 17 +13.16
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 12:40:12.930 12:43:05.443 0:02:52.510 18 +15.57
* 12 Nick Norton 12:47:12.663 12:50:06.224 0:02:53.560 19 +16.62
* 30 Jeffery Purves 12:44:42.090 12:47:35.704 0:02:53.610 20 +16.67
* 19 Charlie Martindale 12:46:13.308 12:49:07.484 0:02:54.170 21 +17.23
* 11 Andy Murnane 12:44:12.383 12:47:06.791 0:02:54.400 22 +17.46
* 13 Rhys Heard 12:43:41.487 12:46:38.611 0:02:57.120 23 +20.18
* 7 Ngari Jenkins 12:37:13.761 12:41:16.482 0:04:02.720 24 +85.78
* 51 Ryan Jeanes       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 85 Cami Miller 12:50:13.399 12:53:42.672 0:03:29.270 1 +0.00
* 81 Moira Love 12:49:41.562 12:53:14.971 0:03:33.400 2 +4.13
* 84 Laura Kelly 12:51:13.555 12:55:01.252 0:03:47.690 3 +18.42
* 86 Simone Cameron 12:52:13.261 12:56:06.631 0:03:53.370 4 +24.10
                 
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1003 Robert Baylis 13:07:13.576 13:10:09.587 0:02:56.010 1 +0.00
* 1007 Andrea Pilenta 13:09:13.554 13:12:19.343 0:03:05.780 2 +9.77
* 1001 Mark Smithson 13:06:40.950 13:09:53.622 0:03:12.670 3 +16.66
* 1006 Ben Stote 13:08:41.971 13:11:55.770 0:03:13.799 4 +17.79
* 1004 Mike Kewley 13:07:42.331 13:11:04.416 0:03:22.080 5 +26.07
* 1002 Liam Gordge 13:09:43.869 13:13:24.994 0:03:41.120 6 +45.11
* 1005 Kyle Porteous 13:08:13.471     DNF  
                 
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 301 Cameron Ryan 13:12:12.347 13:14:56.402 0:02:44.050 1 +0.00
* 305 Ngari Jenkins 13:13:13.129 13:16:05.923 0:02:52.790 2 +8.74
* 306 Charlie Boast 13:13:41.914 13:16:37.662 0:02:55.740 3 +11.69
* 304 Jack Hutchinson 13:14:41.742 13:17:42.725 0:03:00.980 4 +16.93
* 308 Sam Hardie 13:12:41.215 13:15:45.219 0:03:04.000 5 +19.95
* 307 Jade Philippe 13:14:13.164 13:17:49.206 0:03:36.040 6 +51.99
                 
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 910 Scott Roberts 13:17:43.572 13:20:39.541 0:02:55.960 1 +0.00
* 902 Ryan Longe 13:15:41.925 13:18:50.822 0:03:08.890 2 +12.93
* 901 Rhys Heard 13:16:13.822 13:19:23.854 0:03:10.030 3 +14.07
* 904 Luke Brown 13:18:41.906 13:21:53.838 0:03:11.930 4 +15.97
* 907 Aaron Peltari 13:19:13.142 13:22:29.701 0:03:16.550 5 +20.59
* 905 Nathan Booth 13:18:13.478 13:21:36.781 0:03:23.300 6 +27.34
* 906 Elton Hibberd 13:16:42.312 13:20:17.671 0:03:35.350 7 +39.39
                 
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 938 Liam Porter 13:21:12.297 13:24:40.414 0:03:28.110 1 +0.00
* 937 Zac Sellmann 13:20:41.311 13:24:10.620 0:03:29.300 2 +1.19
* 936 Sam Doddridge 13:20:12.957 13:23:45.271 0:03:32.310 3 +4.20
* 933 Jason Zecchin 13:19:42.190 13:23:29.614 0:03:47.420 4 +19.31
* 935 Kelcie Howie       DNS  
* 934 Connor Ward       DNS  
                 
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 551 Chris Sumner 13:22:12.997 13:25:33.242 0:03:20.240 1 +0.00
* 553 Paul Eckert 13:22:43.179 13:26:59.171 0:04:15.990 2 +55.75
                 
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 506 Raymond Ross 13:40:13.665 13:43:10.273 0:02:56.600 1 +0.00
* 512 Kym Boxall 13:43:42.083 13:46:39.368 0:02:57.280 2 +0.68
* 513 Paul Wain 13:40:42.283 13:43:49.717 0:03:07.430 3 +10.83
* 514 Mike Sierp 13:44:15.672 13:47:23.558 0:03:07.880 4 +11.28
* 508 Elton Hibberd 13:44:42.153 13:47:51.749 0:03:09.590 5 +12.99
* 504 Ian Doley 13:41:14.205 13:44:33.185 0:03:18.970 6 +22.37
* 505 Glen Kendall 13:39:13.782 13:42:34.797 0:03:21.010 7 +24.41
* 507 Wayne Adams 13:38:41.994 13:42:14.099 0:03:32.105 8 +35.51
* 503 Peter Beare 13:38:15.841 13:41:57.266 0:03:41.425 9 +44.82
* 510 Turtle Purple 13:41:44.584 13:45:29.086 0:03:44.500 10 +47.90
* 501 Joff Medder 13:37:41.530     DNF  
* 509 Brett Stamp       DNS  
* 511 Pete Smith 13:42:42.724     DNF  
                 
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 414 Jade Phillippe 13:50:12.182 13:52:53.480 0:02:41.290 1 +0.00
* 401 Ben Anderson 13:46:41.323 13:49:26.139 0:02:44.810 2 +3.52
* 411 Charlie Boast 13:49:41.775 13:52:29.420 0:02:47.640 3 +6.35
* 413 David Williams 13:47:41.792 13:50:33.737 0:02:51.940 4 +10.65
* 403 Ryan Longe 13:47:12.748 13:50:07.043 0:02:54.290 5 +13.00
* 412 Sam Hardie 13:53:13.580 13:56:12.207 0:02:58.627 6 +17.34
* 409 Adam Ward 13:52:43.793 13:55:44.201 0:03:00.408 7 +19.12
* 405 Grant Schooling 13:48:13.116 13:51:15.882 0:03:02.760 8 +21.47
* 406 Alex Waddicor 13:52:13.448 13:55:17.211 0:03:03.763 9 +22.47
* 410 Ben Mangan 13:48:41.617 13:51:48.111 0:03:06.490 10 +25.20
* 404 Alex McKinnon 13:50:42.847 13:54:08.213 0:03:25.360 11 +44.07
* 407 Chris Thompson 13:51:43.066     DNF  
* 408 Scott Beamand       DNS  
                 
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 853 Colby Neilson 13:35:02.299 13:38:40.907 0:03:38.600 1 +0.00
                 
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 803 Campbell Byrne 13:54:12.565 13:57:10.165 0:02:57.600 1 +0.00
* 808 Luke Nicol 13:55:13.491 13:58:16.898 0:03:03.400 2 +5.80
* 804 Ed Badger 13:54:41.737 13:57:58.542 0:03:16.800 3 +19.20
* 805 Rhys Doley 13:55:41.729 13:59:01.133 0:03:19.400 4 +21.80
* 807 Blake Booth 13:56:41.182 14:00:09.371 0:03:28.180 5 +30.58
* 809 James Anderson 13:57:13.904 14:00:43.406 0:03:29.500 6 +31.90
* 806 James Gallagher 13:56:12.373 14:00:00.267 0:03:47.890 7 +50.29
                 
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 723 Thomas Matto 14:00:41.332 14:03:24.278 0:02:42.940 1 +0.00
* 704 Will Badger 14:07:12.687 14:09:57.378 0:02:44.690 2 +1.75
* 713 Stuart Gallagher 14:02:40.150 14:05:27.720 0:02:47.560 3 +4.62
* 717 Leyton Barker 14:04:41.959 14:07:36.047 0:02:54.080 4 +11.14
* 707 Callum Dawes 14:03:40.918 14:06:36.605 0:02:55.680 5 +12.74
* 716 Ben Silkstone 14:02:12.326 14:05:09.183 0:02:56.850 6 +13.91
* 714 Jackson Howie 14:08:12.667 14:11:10.009 0:02:57.342 7 +14.40
* 719 Austin Wundenberg 14:04:12.579 14:07:10.911 0:02:58.330 8 +15.39
* 711 Bailey O'Hara 14:01:13.790 14:04:13.314 0:02:59.520 9 +16.58
* 726 Bas Barbour 14:01:42.326 14:04:41.860 0:02:59.530 10 +16.59
* 721 Henry Hunt 14:00:12.780 14:03:13.553 0:03:00.770 11 +17.83
* 710 Louis Stevens 14:06:13.214 14:09:15.113 0:03:01.899 12 +18.96
* 705 Zeb Farmilo 14:11:12.627 14:14:21.134 0:03:08.500 13 +25.56
* 720 Henry Simpson-Smith 14:09:41.832 14:12:52.300 0:03:10.460 14 +27.52
* 708 Jordan Collette 14:08:41.531 14:11:53.798 0:03:12.260 15 +29.32
* 722 Finn Nicol 14:05:14.596 14:08:27.530 0:03:12.930 16 +29.99
* 724 Riley Stone 14:10:42.808 14:13:57.991 0:03:15.180 17 +32.24
* 725 Jack Woods 14:09:13.638 14:12:35.133 0:03:21.495 18 +38.55
* 715 Zac Muran 14:07:41.563 14:11:10.009 0:03:28.440 19 +45.50
* 718 Joseph Persico 14:05:43.063 14:09:13.911 0:03:30.848 20 +47.91
* 709 Harry Nisbet 14:10:12.913 14:13:51.510 0:03:38.590 21 +55.65
* 706 Toby Myers 14:03:12.437     DNF  
                 
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 120 Alex Moore 14:28:42.376 14:31:27.547 0:02:45.170 1 +0.00
* 111 Jesse Lange 14:32:43.277 14:35:30.989 0:02:47.710 2 +2.54
* 122 Max Nielsen 14:33:42.292 14:36:31.003 0:02:48.710 3 +3.54
* 118 James Perkins 14:33:13.456 14:36:03.295 0:02:49.830 4 +4.66
* 112 Jack Hutchinson 14:27:41.940 14:30:32.321 0:02:50.380 5 +5.21
* 107 Luke Adams 14:34:41.577 14:37:32.803 0:02:51.220 6 +6.05
* 121 Jerry Hall 14:35:12.831 14:38:06.972 0:02:54.140 7 +8.97
* 102 Cameron Sutcliffe 14:24:42.004 14:27:36.228 0:02:54.220 8 +9.05
* 110 Nathan Booth 14:32:13.634 14:35:08.383 0:02:54.740 9 +9.57
* 109 Luke Brown 14:31:41.780 14:34:39.361 0:02:57.580 10 +12.41
* 119 Lucas Pitt 14:25:13.350 14:28:12.008 0:02:58.650 11 +13.48
* 114 Sarath Chea 14:29:42.620 14:32:41.638 0:02:59.010 12 +13.84
* 115 Alexander Sheridan 14:30:13.079 14:33:12.541 0:02:59.460 13 +14.29
* 113 Greg Clancy 14:29:13.915 14:32:13.582 0:02:59.660 14 +14.49
* 104 Geoff Battle 14:26:14.761 14:29:22.616 0:03:07.850 15 +22.68
* 108 Chris Jeisman 14:31:13.140 14:34:21.746 0:03:08.600 16 +23.43
* 106 Aaron Howlett 14:25:42.705 14:28:55.438 0:03:12.730 17 +27.56
* 124 Peter Karas 14:28:13.945 14:31:28.626 0:03:14.681 18 +29.51
* 123 Tyson Gibbs 14:34:13.203 14:37:28.209 0:03:15.000 19 +29.83
* 117 Joshua Steer 14:26:42.662     DNF  
* 116 Michael Weston 14:27:14.067     DNF  
                 
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 206 Gilbert Pearce 14:41:13.960 14:44:16.616 0:03:02.650 1 +0.00
* 214 Tristan Curnow 14:38:13.533 14:41:16.605 0:03:03.070 2 +0.42
* 211 Jarred Eyers 14:42:42.408 14:45:47.023 0:03:04.610 3 +1.96
* 207 Darcy Manfield 14:37:42.755 14:40:48.970 0:03:06.210 4 +3.56
* 219 Nick Murdoch-Vlahos 14:39:13.807 14:42:22.986 0:03:09.170 5 +6.52
* 218 Jason Hargraves 14:39:41.604 14:42:52.641 0:03:11.030 6 +8.38
* 210 Ryan Adamson 14:42:14.363 14:45:25.560 0:03:11.190 7 +8.54
* 205 Chris Schultz 14:36:15.179 14:39:26.571 0:03:11.390 8 +8.74
* 208 Luke Finlay 14:38:41.704 14:41:53.354 0:03:11.650 9 +9.00
* 212 Brad Gibson 14:40:13.913 14:43:33.847 0:03:19.930 10 +17.28
* 216 Alex Binns 14:37:13.098 14:40:40.573 0:03:27.470 11 +24.82
* 217 Matt Hener 14:44:12.478 14:47:43.693 0:03:31.210 12 +28.56
* 215 Jordan Roberts 14:43:14.261 14:46:46.534 0:03:32.270 13 +29.62
* 204 Stephen Williams 14:41:44.435 14:46:02.066 0:04:17.630 14 +74.98
* 213 Joshua Kemp       DNS  
                 
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 343 Bailey O'Hara 14:52:42.022 14:55:39.201 0:02:57.170 1 +0.00
* 351 Austin Wundenberg 14:54:13.014 14:57:14.088 0:03:01.070 2 +3.90
* 344 Grant Schooling 14:54:41.075 14:57:48.723 0:03:07.640 3 +10.47
* 353 Mike Sierp 14:58:00.697 15:01:08.574 0:03:07.870 4 +10.70
* 341 Chris Schultz 14:57:13.490 15:00:24.927 0:03:11.430 5 +14.26
* 345 Ian Doley 14:56:13.448 14:59:25.082 0:03:11.630 6 +14.46
* 342 Jordan Collette 14:55:42.146 14:58:54.043 0:03:11.890 7 +14.72
* 348 Chris Sumner 14:53:41.937 14:56:56.326 0:03:14.380 8 +17.21
* 355 Toby Myers 14:53:12.449 14:56:29.000 0:03:16.551 9 +19.38
* 347 Glen Kendall 14:55:13.779 14:58:33.907 0:03:20.120 10 +22.95
* 350 Zac Murar 14:59:11.974 15:02:38.801 0:03:26.820 11 +29.65
* 346 Rhys Doley 14:56:41.394 15:00:14.215 0:03:32.820 12 +35.65
* 352 Joff Medder       DNS  
* 349 Cameron Heading       DNS  
* 354 Alex Moore 14:58:41.762     DNF  
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 85 Cami Miller 15:14:12.489 15:17:30.955 0:03:18.460 1 +0.00
* 81 Moira Love 15:13:12.368 15:16:38.158 0:03:25.780 2 +7.32
* 84 Laura Kelly 15:12:13.708 15:15:46.424 0:03:32.710 3 +14.25
* 86 Simone Cameron 15:11:13.012 15:14:56.692 0:03:43.680 4 +25.22
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 603 James Chambers 15:33:12.532 15:35:51.577 0:02:39.040 1 +0.00
* 607 Darcy Grooby 15:32:41.435 15:35:20.746 0:02:39.310 2 +0.27
* 615 Drew Gartery 15:30:40.896 15:33:22.267 0:02:41.370 3 +2.33
* 609 Cameron Heading 15:31:40.860 15:34:22.640 0:02:41.780 4 +2.74
* 618 Henry Hunt 15:32:12.997 15:35:02.087 0:02:49.080 DNC +10.04
* 621 Jordan Templeton 15:30:12.619 15:33:03.834 0:02:51.210 5 +12.17
* 604 Daniel Miller 15:28:12.564 15:31:04.964 0:02:52.400 6 +13.36
* 605 Matthew Bray 15:29:40.945 15:32:35.524 0:02:54.570 7 +15.53
* 611 Jesse Roesler 15:28:41.613 15:31:37.170 0:02:55.550 8 +16.51
* 612 Ben Silkstone 15:29:12.289 15:32:08.214 0:02:55.920 DNC +16.88
* 614 Leyton Barker 15:27:40.865 15:30:37.435 0:02:56.560 DNC +17.52
* 610 Corey Booth 15:25:13.657 15:28:10.789 0:02:57.130 10 +18.09
* 623 Campbell Byrne 15:26:12.718 15:29:10.973 0:02:58.250 DNC +19.21
* 617 Joshua Hughes 15:27:12.466 15:30:10.831 0:02:58.360 11 +19.32
* 625 Harrison Rogers 15:24:41.757 15:27:41.657 0:02:59.900 12 +20.86
* 606 Brad Greenham 15:24:12.739 15:27:12.870 0:03:00.130 13 +21.09
* 624 Lochie Scicluna 15:26:41.813 15:29:43.448 0:03:01.630 14 +22.59
* 616 Chad Kay 15:25:41.432 15:28:43.601 0:03:02.160 15 +23.12
* 626 Wade D'Arcy 15:23:12.971 15:26:20.964 0:03:07.990 16 +28.95
* 619 Sam Doddridge 15:23:41.929 15:26:50.164 0:03:08.230 17 +29.19
* 620 Alexander Johnson 15:22:40.976 15:25:55.171 0:03:14.190 18 +35.15
* 622 Jason Zecchin 15:22:12.658 15:25:51.014 0:03:38.350 29 +59.31
* 613 Thomas Matto       DNS/DNC  
* 608 Kelcie Howie       DNS  
* 627 Alex Wells       DNS  
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1 Will Rischbieth 15:46:12.914 15:48:46.088 0:02:33.170 1 +0.00
* 2 Angas Maddern 15:46:41.243 15:49:17.195 0:02:35.950 2 +2.78
* 7 Ngari Jenkins 15:34:42.353 15:37:19.253 0:02:36.900 3 +3.73
* 4 Cameron Ryan 15:44:41.812 15:47:18.841 0:02:37.020 4 +3.85
* 3 Steve Gebert 15:43:13.780 15:45:51.871 0:02:38.090 5 +4.92
* 22 Conor Clancy 15:45:13.966 15:47:52.149 0:02:38.180 6 +5.01
* 23 Brad McDonnell 15:42:13.721 15:44:51.917 0:02:38.190 7 +5.02
* 9 Henry Blake 15:45:41.679 15:48:20.682 0:02:39.000 8 +5.83
* 21 Simon Buzacott 15:42:42.162 15:45:21.512 0:02:39.340 9 +6.17
* 15 Jake Adams 15:41:42.593 15:44:22.128 0:02:39.530 10 +6.36
* 16 Tyson Schmidt 15:37:42.533 15:40:24.289 0:02:41.750 11 +8.58
* 18 Cody Barker 15:40:41.844 15:43:23.776 0:02:41.930 12 +8.76
* 5 Luke Reynolds 15:41:12.873 15:43:55.179 0:02:42.306 13 +9.14
* 8 Sullivan Fleming 15:44:14.157 15:46:57.753 0:02:43.590 14 +10.42
* 14 Kieran Jenkins 15:40:14.199 15:42:58.007 0:02:43.800 15 +10.63
* 17 Darren Hobby 15:38:41.868 15:41:25.963 0:02:44.090 16 +10.92
* 24 Scott Roberts 15:39:43.935 15:42:29.589 0:02:45.650 17 +12.48
* 20 Jonathon Thomas 15:38:12.793 15:40:58.674 0:02:45.880 18 +12.71
* 11 Andy Murnane 15:35:41.161 15:38:27.399 0:02:46.230 19 +13.06
* 27 Bryce Wing 15:39:13.226 15:41:59.700 0:02:46.470 20 +13.30
* 19 Charlie Martindale 15:36:13.426 15:39:03.139 0:02:49.710 21 +16.54
* 13 Rhys Heard 15:35:12.254 15:38:02.355 0:02:50.100 22 +16.93
* 12 Nick Norton 15:37:12.740 15:40:03.911 0:02:51.171 23 +18.00
* 30 Jeffery Purves 15:36:42.281     DNF  
* 51 Ryan Jeanes       DNS