Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 6 - Fox Creek (Long)

RACE 6 - FOX CREEK LONG 2013        
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 602 Matthew Taylor 11:22:54.391 11:25:07.861 0:02:13.470 1 -+5.02
* 613 Cody Barker 11:25:53.961 11:28:12.452 0:02:18.490 2 +0.00
* 601 James Chambers 11:23:23.645 11:25:42.261 0:02:18.610 3 +0.12
* 641 Cameron Heading 11:25:23.417 11:27:43.733 0:02:20.310 DNC +1.82
* 625 Conor Clancy 11:22:24.998 11:24:46.141 0:02:21.140 4 +2.65
* 604 Bryce Wing 11:24:54.206 11:27:17.260 0:02:23.050 5 +4.56
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 11:23:54.850 11:26:18.730 0:02:23.870 DNC +5.38
* 616 Tate Milner 11:29:24.208 11:31:50.032 0:02:25.820 6 +7.33
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:32:24.143 11:34:51.128 0:02:26.980 DNC +8.49
* 627 Henry Hunt 11:24:23.649 11:26:51.567 0:02:27.910 DNC +9.42
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:26:54.617 11:29:23.917 0:02:29.290 7 +10.80
* 635 Jordan Templeton 11:28:54.794 11:31:24.412 0:02:29.610 DNC +11.12
* 642 Corey Booth 11:28:24.296 11:30:55.177 0:02:30.880 DNC +12.39
* 636 Matt Kelly 11:29:53.776 11:32:25.031 0:02:31.250 DNC +12.76
* 606 Darcy Grooby 11:26:29.730 11:29:01.372 0:02:31.640 8 +13.15
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 11:35:54.277 11:38:28.577 0:02:34.300 9 +15.81
* 612 Brad Greenham 11:27:53.825 11:30:29.032 0:02:35.207 10 +16.72
* 623 James Everett 11:33:55.110 11:36:32.455 0:02:37.340 11 +18.85
* 611 Thomas Everett 11:30:56.671 11:33:35.119 0:02:38.440 12 +19.95
* 633 Bradley Walker 11:31:54.254 11:34:33.512 0:02:39.250 13 +20.76
* 619 Monte Wagner 11:31:24.236 11:34:03.774 0:02:39.530 14 +21.04
* 637 Ben Silkstone 11:30:23.878 11:33:04.772 0:02:40.890 DNC +22.40
* 624 Matt Bird 11:35:23.117 11:38:04.134 0:02:41.010 15 +22.52
* 621 Joshua Hughes 11:34:24.317 11:37:05.630 0:02:41.310 16 +22.82
* 605 Chris Jeisman 11:34:53.983 11:37:36.231 0:02:42.240 17 +23.75
* 638 Jacob Hooymans 11:32:54.078 11:35:39.039 0:02:44.960 DNC +26.47
* 643 Jack Woods 11:36:23.761 11:39:11.090 0:02:47.320 DNC +28.83
* 614 Thomas Matto 11:27:23.892     DNC/DNF  
                 
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 15 Angas Maddern 11:41:23.979 11:43:34.914 0:02:10.930 1 +0.00
* 2 Steve Gebert 11:42:55.741 11:45:09.214 0:02:13.470 2 +2.54
* 8 Will Rischbieth 11:41:56.861 11:44:11.185 0:02:14.320 3 +3.39
* 7 Henry Blake 11:48:53.996 11:51:09.190 0:02:15.190 4 +4.26
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 11:38:55.300 11:41:11.485 0:02:16.180 5 +5.25
* 3 Cameron Ryan 11:37:53.843 11:40:10.080 0:02:16.230 6 +5.30
* 16 Callum Morrison 11:38:24.385 11:40:42.242 0:02:17.850 7 +6.92
* 28 Josiah Wilson 11:49:54.997 11:52:13.634 0:02:18.630 8 +7.70
* 18 Luke Reynolds 11:42:23.734 11:44:43.122 0:02:19.380 9 +8.45
* 22 Dan Miller 11:49:24.964 11:51:44.505 0:02:19.540 10 +8.61
* 10 Brad McDonnell 11:46:55.737 11:49:15.318 0:02:19.580 11 +8.65
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 11:44:24.009 11:46:44.493 0:02:20.480 12 +9.55
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 11:48:25.353 11:50:47.915 0:02:22.560 13 +11.63
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 11:43:24.336 11:45:47.392 0:02:23.050 14 +12.12
* 14 Jack Harbison 11:39:24.146 11:41:49.571 0:02:25.420 15 +14.49
* 45 Shane Prentice 11:47:55.014 11:50:20.819 0:02:25.800 16 +14.87
* 19 Sam Hardie 11:39:54.644 11:42:22.070 0:02:27.420 17 +16.49
* 49 Alex Waddicor 11:47:25.807 11:49:54.251 0:02:28.440 18 +17.51
* 27 Isaac Thomas 11:43:53.676 11:46:22.150 0:02:28.470 19 +17.54
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 11:45:53.286 11:48:21.910 0:02:28.620 20 +17.69
* 47 Aaron Pelttari 11:44:54.345 11:47:23.157 0:02:28.810 21 +17.88
* 35 Jake Adams 11:45:24.321 11:47:53.665 0:02:29.340 22 +18.41
* 13 Rhys Heard 11:40:25.173 11:42:55.174 0:02:30.000 23 +19.07
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester 11:50:25.416 11:52:57.234 0:02:31.810 24 +20.88
* 17 Tom Morrison 11:46:24.630 11:48:56.568 0:02:31.930 25 +21.00
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 11:52:24.052 11:55:28.458 0:03:04.400 1 +0.00
* 86 Simone Cameron 11:51:40.393 11:55:04.081 0:03:23.680 2 +19.28
                 
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 681 Laura Kelly 11:52:55.321 11:56:00.395 0:03:05.070 1 +0.00
                 
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1020 Gilbert Pearce 11:55:24.619 11:57:54.868 0:02:30.249 1 +0.00
* 1017 Nathan Booth 11:55:54.803 11:58:28.577 0:02:33.774 2 +3.53
* 1021 Matt Ireland 11:54:24.259 11:57:06.174 0:02:41.910 3 +11.66
* 1018 Tristan Knox 11:56:23.149 11:59:17.682 0:02:54.530 4 +24.28
* 1016 Michael Turner 11:56:55.058 12:00:05.687 0:03:10.620 5 +40.37
* 1019 Nick Murdoch-Vlahos 11:54:55.115 11:58:18.812 0:03:23.690 6 +53.44
                 
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 325 Callum Morrison 12:10:53.714 12:13:17.249 0:02:23.530 1 +0.00
* 313 Connor Clancy 12:06:54.422 12:09:18.289 0:02:23.860 2 +0.33
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:06:23.814 12:08:47.902 0:02:24.080 3 +0.55
* 304 Jack Harbison 12:07:23.814 12:09:54.663 0:02:30.840 4 +7.31
* 308 Sam Hardie 12:07:53.982 12:10:29.007 0:02:35.020 5 +11.49
* 315 Ngari Jenkins 12:08:24.900 12:11:02.251 0:02:37.350 6 +13.82
* 312 Andrew Rettig 12:08:54.584 12:11:33.349 0:02:38.760 7 +15.23
* 306 Chris Stewart 12:11:24.016 12:14:03.424 0:02:39.400 8 +15.87
* 324 Ewen Van Holst 12:10:24.699 12:13:09.125 0:02:44.420 9 +20.89
* 323 Sarath Chea 12:09:54.807 12:12:51.275 0:02:56.460 10 +32.93
* 320 Greg Clancy 12:09:24.681 12:12:52.747 0:03:28.060 11 +64.53
                 
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 907 Ryan Longe 12:13:24.685 12:16:07.106 0:02:42.420 1 +0.00
* 913 Rhys Heard 12:14:54.934 12:17:37.729 0:02:42.790 2 +0.37
* 904 Andrew Byrne 12:15:23.738 12:18:10.810 0:02:47.070 3 +4.65
* 908 Ben Mangan 12:13:55.134 12:16:48.145 0:02:53.010 4 +10.59
* 911 Matt Bird       DNS  
                 
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 938 Daniel Miller 12:16:23.582 12:19:02.437 0:02:38.850 1 +0.00
* 941 Dylan Shore 12:16:54.156 12:19:33.025 0:02:38.860 2 +0.01
* 947 Kelcie Howie 12:18:54.666 12:21:38.811 0:02:44.140 3 +5.29
* 933 Jason Zecchin 12:17:24.060 12:20:16.912 0:02:52.850 4 +14.00
* 944 Ed Badger 12:17:54.274 12:20:55.036 0:03:00.760 5 +21.91
                 
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 551 Chris Sumner 12:00:23.943 12:03:07.410 0:02:43.460 1 +0.00
* 554 Mark Opie 12:00:54.829 12:03:47.492 0:02:52.660 2 +9.20
                 
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 502 Paul Nelson 12:20:23.451 12:22:57.782 0:02:34.330 1 +0.00
* 501 Joff Medder 12:20:53.619 12:23:29.547 0:02:35.920 2 +1.59
* 508 Peter Beare 12:21:26.397 12:24:21.330 0:02:54.930 3 +20.60
* 504 Wayne Adams 12:23:54.808 12:26:52.669 0:02:57.860 4 +23.53
* 506 Glen Kendall 12:21:56.785 12:25:02.487 0:03:05.700 5 +31.37
* 507 Paul Eckert 12:22:25.620 12:26:06.460 0:03:40.830 6 +66.50
                 
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 415 Troy Gabell 12:34:54.116 12:37:21.246 0:02:27.120 1 +0.00
* 401 Ben Anderson 12:34:24.099 12:36:52.593 0:02:28.490 2 +1.37
* 414 Ryan Longe 12:35:23.337 12:37:57.910 0:02:34.570 3 +7.45
* 410 David Williams 12:35:54.264 12:38:31.132 0:02:36.860 4 +9.74
* 409 Grant Schooling 12:37:22.791 12:40:09.427 0:02:46.630 5 +19.51
* 413 Ben Mangan 12:37:54.379 12:40:49.552 0:02:55.170 6 +28.05
* 408 Paul Wain 12:36:25.130 12:39:21.968 0:02:56.830 7 +29.71
                 
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 856 Colby Neilson 12:39:24.419 12:42:53.318 0:03:28.890 1 +0.00
* 854 James Anderson 12:38:54.570 12:42:28.088 0:03:33.510 2 +4.62
                 
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 802 Matt Kelly 12:40:53.745 12:43:21.717 0:02:27.970 1 +0.00
* 807 Leyton Barker 12:41:24.125 12:43:54.812 0:02:30.680 2 +2.71
* 808 Alistair Barr 12:45:55.309 12:48:33.185 0:02:37.870 3 +9.90
* 804 Campbell Byrne 12:43:24.245 12:46:02.130 0:02:37.880 4 +9.91
* 810 Harry Lukasz 12:43:54.363 12:46:43.374 0:02:49.010 5 +21.04
* 818 Joseph Persico 12:44:54.201 12:47:50.906 0:02:56.700 6 +28.73
* 815 Ed Badger 12:44:25.054 12:47:28.705 0:03:03.650 7 +35.68
* 814 Tennyson Boag 12:41:54.143 12:45:05.272 0:03:11.120 8 +43.15
                 
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 709 Cameron Heading 12:50:23.694 12:52:39.519 0:02:15.820 1 +0.00
* 744 Josh Dierickx 12:49:54.100 12:52:14.057 0:02:19.950 2 +4.13
* 717 Drew Gartery 12:48:53.673 12:51:13.891 0:02:20.210 3 +4.39
* 708 Henry Hunt 12:49:23.972 12:51:46.540 0:02:22.560 4 +6.74
* 720 Daniel Miller 12:52:53.687 12:55:19.912 0:02:26.220 5 +10.40
* 725 Thomas Matto 12:50:54.520 12:53:20.969 0:02:26.440 6 +10.62
* 706 Jordan Templeton 12:51:54.812 12:54:21.490 0:02:26.670 7 +10.85
* 747 Corey Booth 12:51:24.523 12:53:52.603 0:02:28.070 8 +12.25
* 732 Bailey O'Hara 12:52:23.366 12:54:54.948 0:02:31.580 9 +15.76
* 723 Jesse Roesler 12:53:23.911 12:55:57.484 0:02:33.570 10 +17.75
* 739 Bas Barbour 12:55:24.647 12:57:58.743 0:02:34.090 11 +18.27
* 736 Ben Silkstone 12:54:23.594 12:56:59.297 0:02:35.700 12 +19.88
* 722 Jack Stewart 12:53:54.085 12:56:30.094 0:02:36.000 13 +20.18
* 715 Stuart Gallagher 12:59:25.070 13:02:02.204 0:02:37.130 14 +21.31
* 707 Matthew Bray 12:54:54.290 12:57:31.653 0:02:37.360 15 +21.54
* 745 Toby Myers 13:00:23.755 13:03:03.403 0:02:39.640 16 +23.82
* 724 James Gates 12:57:54.198 13:00:34.522 0:02:40.320 17 +24.50
* 735 Harrison Rogers 13:01:24.175 13:04:05.779 0:02:41.600 18 +25.78
* 743 Jack Woods 12:57:23.614 13:00:06.010 0:02:42.390 19 +26.57
* 748 Callum Dawes 12:58:23.978 13:01:07.916 0:02:43.930 20 +28.11
* 721 Austin Wundenberg 13:00:54.825 13:03:39.318 0:02:44.490 21 +28.67
* 714 Jacob Hooymans 12:56:54.023 12:59:40.889 0:02:46.860 22 +31.04
* 711 Max Price 13:01:54.355 13:04:41.883 0:02:47.520 23 +31.70
* 731 Sam Doddridge 13:02:24.631 13:05:12.669 0:02:48.030 24 +32.21
* 730 Alexander Johnson 12:55:53.591 12:58:41.991 0:02:48.400 25 +32.58
* 705 Edward Condon 12:58:54.067 13:01:49.629 0:02:55.560 26 +39.74
* 726 Alessio Russo 13:02:54.379     DNF  
                 
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 125 Scott Clarke 13:08:24.186 13:10:49.413 0:02:25.220 1 +0.00
* 109 Chris Stewart 13:12:53.779 13:15:20.514 0:02:26.730 2 +1.51
* 132 Nathan Dowie 13:07:53.672 13:10:20.459 0:02:26.780 3 +1.56
* 121 Cameron Sutcliffe 13:08:54.319 13:11:21.412 0:02:27.090 4 +1.87
* 115 Jessie Thatcher 13:07:24.985 13:09:52.148 0:02:27.160 5 +1.94
* 133 Pearce Reichelt 13:14:23.640 13:16:52.347 0:02:28.700 6 +3.48
* 114 Ian Wood 13:10:56.755 13:13:26.200 0:02:29.440 7 +4.22
* 124 Andrew Rettig 13:09:24.360 13:11:54.054 0:02:29.690 8 +4.47
* 106 James Flack 13:11:54.071 13:14:24.774 0:02:30.700 9 +5.48
* 118 Lucas Pitt 13:13:24.205 13:15:59.352 0:02:35.140 10 +9.92
* 122 Tom Maslin 13:13:54.676 13:16:32.349 0:02:37.670 11 +12.45
* 134 Cameron Barry 13:14:54.199 13:17:33.300 0:02:39.100 12 +13.88
* 111 Aaron Howlett 13:10:25.319 13:13:07.083 0:02:41.760 13 +16.54
* 104 Geoff Battle 13:11:24.910 13:14:08.151 0:02:43.240 14 +18.02
* 128 Joshua Steer 13:09:55.236 13:12:44.492 0:02:49.250 15 +24.03
* 120 Ryan Edwards       DNS  
                 
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 207 Luke Brown 13:15:53.614 13:18:26.921 0:02:33.300 1 +0.00
* 221 Terence Hall 13:18:24.004 13:20:58.013 0:02:34.000 2 +0.70
* 206 Sarath Chea 13:16:54.418 13:19:30.771 0:02:36.350 3 +3.05
* 211 Nathanual Green 13:16:24.268 13:19:03.267 0:02:38.990 4 +5.69
* 237 Nick Maxwell 13:19:24.975 13:22:06.400 0:02:41.420 5 +8.12
* 222 John O'Brien 13:17:24.431 13:20:06.983 0:02:42.550 6 +9.25
* 233 Jack Thomas 13:18:54.353 13:21:39.176 0:02:44.820 7 +11.52
* 236 Alex Binns 13:20:24.274 13:23:20.496 0:02:56.220 8 +22.92
* 235 Chris Schultz 13:20:56.456 13:24:04.792 0:03:08.330 9 +35.03
* 213 Greg Clancy 13:17:55.226 13:22:23.893 0:04:28.667 10 +115.37
* 210 James Duncan       DNS  
                 
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 397 Bailey O'Hara 13:33:54.011 13:36:25.169 0:02:31.150 1 +0.00
* 370 Joff Medder 13:25:53.929 13:28:27.967 0:02:34.030 2 +2.88
* 393 Jack Stewart 13:26:24.996 13:29:01.215 0:02:36.210 3 +5.06
* 351 Campbell Byrne 13:29:54.346 13:32:30.848 0:02:36.500 4 +5.35
* 364 Leyton Barker 13:27:53.927 13:30:30.464 0:02:36.530 5 +5.38
* 399 Toby Myers 13:34:23.724 13:37:01.045 0:02:37.320 6 +6.17
* 352 Matt Bray 13:26:53.930 13:29:32.420 0:02:38.480 7 +7.33
* 362 Luke Brown 13:36:53.412 13:39:31.910 0:02:38.490 8 +7.34
* 367 Harrison Rogers 13:31:57.241 13:34:36.940 0:02:39.690 9 +8.54
* 391 Chris Sumner 13:27:24.108 13:30:07.481 0:02:43.370 10 +12.22
* 373 Austin Wundenberg 13:31:24.764 13:34:11.041 0:02:46.270 11 +15.12
* 359 Grant Schooling 13:33:23.939 13:36:13.641 0:02:49.700 12 +18.55
* 347 Mark Opie 13:34:53.781 13:37:45.107 0:02:51.320 13 +20.17
* 365 Alexander Johnson 13:32:24.080 13:35:16.604 0:02:52.520 14 +21.37
* 346 Sam Doddridge 13:36:24.467 13:39:17.579 0:02:53.110 15 +21.96
* 353 Laura Kelly 13:28:54.812 13:31:58.314 0:03:03.500 16 +32.35
* 349 Glen Kendall 13:28:27.324 13:31:30.922 0:03:03.590 17 +32.44
* 380 Stuart Gallagher 13:35:55.225 13:39:19.000 0:03:23.775 18 +52.62
* 398 Colby Neilson 13:30:24.273 13:33:52.194 0:03:27.920 19 +56.77
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 13:58:08.757 14:01:10.723 0:03:01.960 1 +0.00
* 86 Simone Cameron 13:57:25.097 14:00:48.111 0:03:23.010 2 +21.05
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 602 Matthew Taylor 14:15:23.211 14:17:37.043 0:02:13.830 1 +0.00
* 625 Conor Clancy 14:13:26.135 14:15:41.370 0:02:15.230 2 +1.40
* 601 James Chambers 14:14:24.006 14:16:40.178 0:02:16.170 3 +2.34
* 613 Cody Barker 14:14:53.995 14:17:10.568 0:02:16.570 4 +2.74
* 641 Cameron Heading 14:13:53.218 14:16:10.381 0:02:17.160 DNC +3.33
* 604 Bryce Wing 14:12:54.608 14:15:14.962 0:02:20.350 5 +6.52
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 14:12:24.241 14:14:48.404 0:02:24.160 DNC +10.33
* 606 Darcy Grooby 14:08:24.058 14:10:48.406 0:02:24.340 6 +10.51
* 627 Henry Hunt 14:10:54.065 14:13:18.851 0:02:24.780 DNC +10.95
* 616 Tate Milner 14:11:53.497 14:14:18.350 0:02:24.850 7 +11.02
* 608 Kelcie Howie 14:10:24.048 14:12:51.430 0:02:27.380 8 +13.55
* 635 Jordan Templeton 14:09:55.123 14:12:22.997 0:02:27.870 DNC +14.04
* 615 Drew Gartery 14:11:24.247 14:13:52.144 0:02:27.890 DNC +14.06
* 636 Matt Kelly 14:08:54.777 14:11:22.934 0:02:28.150 DNC +14.32
* 614 Thomas Matto 14:00:53.997 14:03:23.473 0:02:29.470 DNC/DNF +15.64
* 612 Brad Greenham 14:07:24.123 14:09:57.125 0:02:33.000 9 +19.17
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 14:07:54.434 14:10:27.717 0:02:33.280 10 +19.45
* 621 Joshua Hughes 14:03:24.107 14:05:59.830 0:02:35.720 11 +21.89
* 633 Bradley Walker 14:05:24.242 14:08:00.352 0:02:36.110 12 +22.28
* 637 Ben Silkstone 14:04:23.102 14:06:59.268 0:02:36.160 DNC +22.33
* 624 Matt Bird 14:03:54.612 14:06:30.964 0:02:36.350 13 +22.52
* 619 Monte Wagner 14:04:54.848 14:07:32.318 0:02:37.460 14 +23.63
* 611 Thomas Everett 14:05:55.577 14:08:33.328 0:02:37.750 15 +23.92
* 642 Corey Booth 14:09:23.703 14:12:01.714 0:02:38.010 DNC +24.18
* 605 Chris Jeisman 14:02:54.760 14:05:34.753 0:02:39.990 16 +26.16
* 643 Jack Woods 14:01:24.125 14:04:05.636 0:02:41.510 DNC +27.68
* 638 Jacob Hooymans 14:02:23.854 14:05:10.352 0:02:46.490 DNC +32.66
* 623 James Everett 14:06:24.935 14:09:34.953 0:03:10.010 17 +56.18
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 15 Angas Maddern 14:28:54.344 14:31:03.010 0:02:08.660 1 +0.00
* 8 Will Rischbieth 14:27:56.244 14:30:07.141 0:02:10.890 2 +2.23
* 2 Steve Gebert 14:28:24.958 14:30:36.508 0:02:11.550 3 +2.89
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 14:26:56.501 14:29:10.187 0:02:13.680 4 +5.02
* 3 Cameron Ryan 14:26:23.963 14:28:37.680 0:02:13.710 5 +5.05
* 7 Henry Blake 14:27:24.509 14:29:38.545 0:02:14.030 6 +5.37
* 16 Callum Morrison 14:25:54.799 14:28:09.720 0:02:14.920 7 +6.26
* 18 Luke Reynolds 14:24:54.359 14:27:09.672 0:02:15.310 8 +6.65
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 14:23:24.819 14:25:43.213 0:02:18.390 9 +9.73
* 10 Brad McDonnell 14:23:55.304 14:26:13.996 0:02:18.690 10 +10.03
* 22 Dan Miller 14:24:24.360 14:26:43.309 0:02:18.940 11 +10.28
* 28 Josiah Wilson 14:25:24.577 14:27:44.065 0:02:19.480 12 +10.82
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 14:22:54.802 14:25:15.117 0:02:20.310 13 +11.65
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 14:22:24.575 14:24:45.260 0:02:20.680 14 +12.02
* 14 Jack Harbison 14:21:53.486 14:24:15.778 0:02:22.290 15 +13.63
* 19 Sam Hardie 14:20:54.079 14:23:17.003 0:02:22.920 16 +14.26
* 45 Shane Prentice 14:21:24.138 14:23:47.952 0:02:23.810 17 +15.15
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 14:19:23.924 14:21:50.440 0:02:26.510 18 +17.85
* 17 Tom Morrison 14:16:54.058 14:19:21.133 0:02:27.070 19 +18.41
* 49 Alex Waddicor 14:20:24.095 14:22:51.533 0:02:27.430 20 +18.77
* 35 Jake Adams 14:18:24.938 14:20:52.503 0:02:27.560 21 +18.90
* 27 Isaac Thomas 14:19:54.229 14:22:21.963 0:02:27.730 22 +19.07
* 47 Aaron Pelttari 14:18:55.794 14:21:24.080 0:02:28.280 23 +19.62
* 13 Rhys Heard 14:17:55.355 14:20:24.959 0:02:29.600 24 +20.94
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester 14:17:24.800 14:19:55.443 0:02:30.640 25 +21.98