Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 3 - Eagle Park

PDF Version

RACE 3 - EAGLE PARK 2013        
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 602 Matthew Taylor 11:13:59.733 11:15:58.994 0:01:59.260 1 +0.00
* 601 James Chambers 11:13:31.981 11:15:34.799 0:02:02.810 2 +3.55
* 613 Cody Barker 11:25:59.844 11:28:05.662 0:02:05.810 3 +6.55
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 11:14:32.733 11:16:40.621 0:02:07.880 DNC +8.62
* 604 Bryce Wing 11:15:32.172 11:17:40.443 0:02:08.270 4 +9.01
* 606 Darcy Grooby 11:22:00.330 11:24:08.850 0:02:08.510 5 +9.25
* 616 Tate Milner 11:17:00.200 11:19:12.969 0:02:12.760 6 +13.50
* 614 Thomas Matto 11:17:31.514 11:19:45.414 0:02:13.890 DNC +14.63
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:16:31.461 11:18:45.493 0:02:14.030 7 +14.77
* 635 Jordan Templeton 11:16:01.051 11:18:15.973 0:02:14.920 DNC +15.66
* 636 Matt Kelly 11:25:00.206 11:27:15.808 0:02:15.600 DNC +16.34
* 625 Conor Clancy 11:13:00.300 11:15:17.089 0:02:16.780 8 +17.52
* 617 Giles Farnell 11:23:32.129 11:25:51.838 0:02:19.700 9 +20.44
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 11:23:00.132 11:25:19.970 0:02:19.830 10 +20.57
* 612 Brad Greenham 11:18:32.393 11:20:53.495 0:02:21.100 11 +21.84
* 640 Jake Ramage 11:18:00.886 11:20:22.031 0:02:21.140 12 +21.88
* 626 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 11:19:31.492 11:21:52.826 0:02:21.330 DNC +22.07
* 622 Ned Reuther 11:24:01.350 11:26:23.369 0:02:22.010 13 +22.75
* 633 Bradley Walker 11:22:31.544 11:24:59.353 0:02:27.800 14 +28.54
* 629 James Bryzgalin 11:20:59.838 11:23:28.764 0:02:28.920 15 +29.66
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:15:00.564 11:17:31.152 0:02:30.580 DNC +31.32
* 637 Ben Silkstone 11:24:31.256 11:27:03.483 0:02:32.220 DNC +32.96
* 619 Monte Wagner 11:20:00.219 11:22:33.003 0:02:32.780 16 +33.52
* 624 Matt Bird 11:19:00.471 11:21:35.180 0:02:34.700 17 +35.44
* 607 James Young 11:21:31.611 11:26:16.004 0:04:44.390 18 +165.13
                 
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 8 Will Rischbieth 11:30:02.683 11:32:00.575 0:01:57.890 1 +0.00
* 16 Callum Morrison 11:31:31.391 11:33:30.719 0:01:59.320 2 +1.43
* 2 Steve Gebert 11:30:32.537 11:32:33.098 0:02:00.560 3 +2.67
*** 3 Cameron Ryan 11:28:00.772 11:30:01.551 0:02:00.770 4 +2.88
* 1 Steve Marsh 11:32:00.289 11:34:01.260 0:02:00.971 5 +3.08
* 6 Craig Yates 11:31:00.302 11:33:02.203 0:02:01.900 6 +4.01
* 18 Luke Reynolds 11:33:31.768 11:35:33.808 0:02:02.030 7 +4.14
* 10 Brad McDonnell 11:33:01.563 11:35:04.113 0:02:02.550 8 +4.66
*** 4 Ngari Jenkins 11:27:31.868 11:29:34.784 0:02:02.910 9 +5.02
*** 33 Michael Karutz 11:28:32.023 11:30:35.129 0:02:03.100 10 +5.21
* 22 Dan Miller 11:35:32.091 11:37:35.771 0:02:03.680 11 +5.79
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 11:36:32.223 11:38:36.340 0:02:04.110 12 +6.22
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 11:34:31.981 11:36:37.832 0:02:05.850 13 +7.96
* 28 Josiah Wilson 11:34:00.392 11:36:06.554 0:02:06.160 14 +8.27
* 42 Luke Magee 11:42:32.277 11:44:39.209 0:02:06.930 15 +9.04
* 27 Isaac Thomas 11:41:31.022 11:43:38.258 0:02:07.236 16 +9.35
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 11:38:00.678 11:40:08.138 0:02:07.460 17 +9.57
* 40 Darren Hobby 11:36:00.446 11:38:08.093 0:02:07.640 18 +9.75
* 7 Henry Blake 11:35:01.660 11:37:10.186 0:02:08.520 19 +10.63
* 44 Nick Cavender 11:32:31.958 11:34:40.795 0:02:08.830 20 +10.94
* 36 Ian Jones 11:38:31.883 11:40:41.200 0:02:09.310 21 +11.42
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 11:37:00.421 11:39:09.865 0:02:09.440 22 +11.55
*** 19 Sam Hardie 11:29:31.626 11:31:41.805 0:02:10.170 23 +12.28
* 30 Bradley Trembath 11:42:00.176 11:44:10.756 0:02:10.570 24 +12.68
* 55 Will Harrison-Phillips 11:39:31.604 11:41:43.130 0:02:11.520 25 +13.63
* 17 Tom Morrison 11:37:31.619 11:39:44.699 0:02:13.080 26 +15.19
* 13 Rhys Heard 11:39:02.225 11:41:15.516 0:02:13.290 27 +15.40
* 31 Jeffery Purves 11:40:00.625 11:42:16.097 0:02:15.470 28 +17.58
*** 14 Jack Harbison 11:29:00.512 11:31:16.722 0:02:16.200 29 +18.31
* 43 Matt Pearce 11:43:17.190 11:45:41.228 0:02:24.030 30 +26.14
* 38 Billy Burgess 11:41:00.930 11:43:29.998 0:02:29.060 31 +31.17
* 20 Max Coleman 11:40:32.099 11:43:46.870 0:03:14.770 32 +76.88
* 35 Jake Adams       DNS  
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester       DNS  
* 12 Luke Adams       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 11:44:00.145 11:47:05.485 0:03:05.340 1 +0.00
* 86 Simone Cameron       DNS  
                 
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 681 Laura Kelly 11:44:46.288 11:47:44.749 0:02:58.461 1 +0.00
* 682 Dana Ross 11:47:00.234 11:50:20.983 0:03:20.740 2 +22.28
                 
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1011 Oliver McCarthy 12:12:54.987 12:16:05.916 0:03:10.920 1 +0.00
* 1008 Alexander Scott 12:13:24.585 12:19:07.075 0:05:42.490 2 +151.57
  1002 Philip Stacey       DNS  
                 
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:15:53.612 12:18:01.419 0:02:07.800 1 +0.00
* 302 Michael Karutz 12:15:24.660 12:17:33.117 0:02:08.450 2 +0.65
* 313 Connor Clancy 12:17:54.954 12:20:06.701 0:02:11.740 3 +3.94
* 321 Jade Philippe 12:21:53.529 12:24:05.471 0:02:11.940 4 +4.14
* 307 Tom Kelly 12:21:23.898 12:23:37.560 0:02:13.660 5 +5.86
* 308 Sam Hardie 12:16:53.408 12:19:09.071 0:02:15.663 6 +7.86
* 312 Andrew Rettig 12:17:24.360 12:19:40.589 0:02:16.220 7 +8.42
* 318 Joshua Steer 12:18:54.132 12:21:10.984 0:02:16.850 8 +9.05
* 314 Cameron Sutcliffe 12:19:24.929 12:21:42.441 0:02:17.510 9 +9.71
* 315 Ngari Jenkins 12:18:25.832 12:20:44.797 0:02:18.960 10 +11.16
* 319 Jack Hutchinson 12:19:54.069 12:22:13.448 0:02:19.370 11 +11.57
* 304 Jack Harbison 12:16:24.516 12:18:44.809 0:02:20.290 12 +12.49
* 322 Adam Chatterton 12:22:23.918 12:24:57.340 0:02:33.420 13 +25.62
* 323 Sarath Chea 12:22:52.687 12:25:26.565 0:02:33.870 14 +26.07
* 320 Greg Clancy 12:20:23.560 12:23:06.436 0:02:42.870 15 +35.07
* 311 Jordan Roberts 12:20:58.640 12:23:46.174 0:02:47.530 16 +39.73
* 310 Hugh McLeay       DNS  
                 
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 913 Rhys Heard 12:25:28.011 12:27:46.642 0:02:18.630 1 +0.00
* 911 Matt Bird 12:25:53.205 12:28:21.003 0:02:27.790 2 +9.16
* 912 Matt Pearce 12:28:27.088 12:30:55.553 0:02:28.460 3 +9.83
* 907 Ryan Longe 12:26:24.451 12:28:54.707 0:02:30.250 4 +11.62
* 903 Elton Hibberd 12:26:52.769 12:29:40.851 0:02:48.080 5 +29.45
* 905 Scott Thompson 12:27:24.216 12:30:29.057 0:03:04.840 6 +46.21
* 906 Will Price       DNS  
                 
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 941 Dylan Shore 12:29:53.802 12:32:13.116 0:02:19.310 1 +0.00
* 938 Daniel Miller 12:29:24.319 12:31:44.783 0:02:20.460 2 +1.15
* 935 Louis Stevens 12:30:24.625 12:33:11.759 0:02:47.130 3 +27.82
                 
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 551 Chris Sumner 12:31:52.941 12:34:23.660 0:02:30.710 1 +0.00
                 
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 501 Joff Medder 12:33:24.042 12:35:38.879 0:02:14.830 1 +0.00
* 509 Raymond Ross 12:32:53.404 12:35:16.772 0:02:23.360 2 +8.53
* 502 Paul Nelson 12:33:52.923 12:36:20.579 0:02:27.650 3 +12.82
* 504 Wayne Adams 12:34:24.900 12:37:14.230 0:02:49.330 4 +34.50
* 507 Paul Eckert 12:34:55.338 12:38:51.405 0:03:56.060 5 +101.23
                 
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 419 Jade Phillippe 12:55:53.822 12:57:59.856 0:02:06.030 1 +0.00
* 415 Troy Gabell 12:51:54.777 12:54:08.265 0:02:13.480 2 +7.45
* 401 Ben Anderson 12:51:24.694 12:53:39.414 0:02:14.710 3 +8.68
* 414 Ryan Longe 12:52:24.165 12:54:41.404 0:02:17.230 4 +11.20
* 407 Elton Hibberd 12:52:52.794 12:55:16.910 0:02:24.110 5 +18.08
* 417 Jordan Roberts 12:54:53.160 12:57:27.886 0:02:34.720 6 +28.69
* 409 Grant Schooling 12:53:53.364 12:56:34.486 0:02:41.120 7 +35.09
* 408 Paul Wain 12:53:25.042 12:56:11.435 0:02:46.390 8 +40.36
* 411 Hugh McLeay       DNS  
* 410 David Williams       DNS  
                 
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 853 Rhys Doley 12:57:09.911 12:59:51.593 0:02:41.680 1 +0.00
                 
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 802 Matt Kelly 12:59:23.958 13:01:37.278 0:02:13.310 1 +0.00
* 807 Leyton Barker 13:00:53.008 13:03:15.930 0:02:22.920 2 +9.61
* 805 Felix Schiblhut 12:59:54.213 13:02:17.414 0:02:23.200 3 +9.89
* 809 Ethan Horne 13:03:53.285 13:06:19.800 0:02:26.510 4 +13.20
* 810 Harry Lukasz 13:00:24.579 13:02:54.905 0:02:30.320 5 +17.01
* 812 Luke Nicol 13:01:24.858 13:04:01.805 0:02:36.940 6 +23.63
* 804 Campbell Byrne 13:01:53.432 13:04:43.159 0:02:49.720 7 +36.41
* 811 Finn Nicol 13:02:24.302 13:05:15.913 0:02:51.610 8 +38.30
* 814 Tennyson Boag 13:02:53.070 13:06:00.057 0:03:06.980 9 +53.67
* 813 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS  
                 
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 744 Josh Dierickx 13:06:25.263 13:08:28.258 0:02:02.990 1 +0.00
* 709 Cameron Heading 13:07:24.566 13:09:29.802 0:02:05.230 2 +2.24
* 717 Drew Gartery 13:06:53.229 13:09:01.378 0:02:08.140 3 +5.15
* 706 Jordan Templeton 13:08:25.287 13:10:34.857 0:02:09.570 4 +6.58
* 725 Thomas Matto 13:08:53.471 13:11:03.428 0:02:09.950 5 +6.96
* 737 Lochie Scicluna 13:09:24.759 13:11:37.723 0:02:12.960 6 +9.97
* 722 Jack Stewart 13:11:24.314 13:13:40.628 0:02:16.310 7 +13.32
* 712 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 13:10:24.112 13:12:41.199 0:02:17.080 8 +14.09
* 747 Corey Booth 13:23:53.789 13:26:11.044 0:02:17.250 9 +14.26
* 732 Bailey O'Hara 13:09:53.452 13:12:10.905 0:02:17.450 10 +14.46
* 736 Ben Silkstone 13:12:24.243 13:14:42.260 0:02:18.010 11 +15.02
* 715 Stuart Gallagher 13:14:24.321 13:16:42.415 0:02:18.090 12 +15.10
* 710 Jackson Howie 13:10:53.019 13:13:12.027 0:02:19.000 13 +16.01
* 739 Bas Barbour 13:12:53.533 13:15:13.049 0:02:19.510 14 +16.52
* 707 Matthew Bray 13:11:52.603 13:14:12.791 0:02:20.180 15 +17.19
* 733 William Coleman 13:14:52.966 13:17:15.554 0:02:22.580 16 +19.59
* 723 Jesse Roesler 13:20:24.372 13:22:48.806 0:02:24.430 17 +21.44
* 721 Austin Wundenberg 13:15:54.049 13:18:22.602 0:02:28.550 18 +25.56
* 745 Toby Myers 13:22:52.729 13:25:22.508 0:02:29.770 19 +26.78
* 720 Daniel Miller 13:07:52.665 13:10:23.183 0:02:30.510 20 +27.52
* 735 Harrison Rogers 13:19:24.163 13:21:55.963 0:02:31.800 21 +28.81
* 718 Matthew Perks 13:21:52.962 13:24:25.120 0:02:32.150 22 +29.16
* 713 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 13:15:24.444 13:17:56.936 0:02:32.490 23 +29.50
* 719 Sean Davies 13:18:53.339 13:21:26.914 0:02:33.570 24 +30.58
* 746 Jordan Collette 13:22:24.801 13:24:58.715 0:02:33.910 25 +30.92
* 714 Jacob Hooymans 13:16:53.019 13:19:28.477 0:02:35.450 26 +32.46
* 716 Aaran Ayton 13:16:24.527 13:19:00.165 0:02:35.630 27 +32.64
* 742 Kieran Brown 13:18:25.559 13:21:01.233 0:02:35.670 28 +32.68
* 729 Sam Handshin 13:17:52.822 13:20:28.789 0:02:35.960 29 +32.97
* 711 Max Price 13:20:53.447 13:22:56.969 0:02:36.910 30 +33.92
* 704 Will Badger 13:05:53.086 13:09:19.913 0:03:26.820 31 +83.83
* 734 Cameron Pocock 13:19:52.582 13:23:30.367 0:03:37.785 32 +94.80
* 730 Alexander Johnson 13:13:23.795     DNF  
* 724 James Gates       DNS  
* 731 Sam Doddridge       DNS  
* 705 Edward Condon       DNS  
                 
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 110 Tom Kelly 13:30:52.943 13:32:58.869 0:02:05.920 1 +0.00
* 119 Michael Weston 13:27:25.012 13:29:31.854 0:02:06.840 2 +0.92
* 128 Joshua Steer 13:28:26.421 13:30:33.293 0:02:06.870 3 +0.95
* 124 Andrew Rettig 13:27:25.013 13:29:01.691 0:02:08.060 4 +2.14
* 115 Jessie Thatcher 13:30:25.168 13:32:34.436 0:02:09.260 5 +3.34
* 132 Nathan Dowie 13:32:24.508 13:34:34.599 0:02:10.090 6 +4.17
* 123 Jack Hutchinson 13:29:25.272 13:31:36.657 0:02:11.380 7 +5.46
* 121 Cameron Sutcliffe 13:26:24.612 13:28:37.080 0:02:12.460 8 +6.54
* 133 Pearce Reichelt 13:31:53.050 13:34:10.831 0:02:17.781 9 +11.86
* 108 Bronte Smith 13:27:53.854 13:30:12.273 0:02:18.410 10 +12.49
* 129 Nic McDougall 13:28:52.782 13:31:12.146 0:02:19.360 11 +13.44
* 111 Aaron Howlett 13:29:53.862 13:32:18.925 0:02:25.060 12 +19.14
* 113 Mark DuBois 13:31:25.230 13:34:10.393 0:02:45.160 13 +39.24
* 104 Geoff Battle 13:32:53.922     DNF  
* 131 Curtis Allen       DNS  
                 
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 207 Luke Brown 13:34:24.970 13:36:44.752 0:02:19.780 1 +0.00
* 226 Tristan Curnow 13:41:54.116 13:44:14.149 0:02:20.030 2 +0.25
* 213 Greg Clancy 13:35:53.573 13:38:14.402 0:02:20.820 3 +1.04
* 214 Robin Biedron 13:40:24.841 13:42:46.123 0:02:21.280 4 +1.50
* 204 Adam Chatterton 13:37:24.817 13:39:46.650 0:02:21.830 5 +2.05
* 211 Nathanual Green 13:36:53.160 13:39:18.037 0:02:24.870 6 +5.09
* 206 Sarath Chea 13:37:52.744 13:40:20.262 0:02:27.510 7 +7.73
* 216 James Anthony 13:39:53.219 13:42:21.950 0:02:28.730 8 +8.95
* 217 Karim Skrzypiec 13:36:24.820 13:38:53.775 0:02:28.950 9 +9.17
* 220 Darcy Manfield 13:38:25.798 13:40:55.427 0:02:29.620 10 +9.84
* 222 John O'Brien 13:38:53.324 13:41:26.052 0:02:32.720 11 +12.94
* 229 Alex Wells 13:40:53.360 13:43:28.106 0:02:34.740 12 +14.96
* 221 Terence Hall 13:34:53.466 13:37:28.741 0:02:35.270 13 +15.49
* 215 Michael Amos 13:39:24.031 13:42:14.499 0:02:50.460 14 +30.68
* 228 Chris Caputo 13:49:26.761 13:52:47.720 0:03:20.950 15 +61.17
                 
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 357 Cameron Heading 13:52:53.387 13:54:59.571 0:02:06.180 1 +0.00
* 370 Joff Medder 13:52:24.823 13:54:35.848 0:02:11.020 2 +4.84
* 356 Kelcie Howie 13:51:53.083 13:54:04.541 0:02:11.450 3 +5.27
* 352 Matt Bray 13:53:24.941 13:55:40.983 0:02:16.040 4 +9.86
* 393 Jack Stewart 14:06:24.299 14:08:40.457 0:02:16.150 5 +9.97
* 362 Luke Brown 14:06:53.120 14:09:12.843 0:02:19.720 6 +13.54
* 369 Ned Reuther 14:00:54.087 14:03:14.409 0:02:20.322 7 +14.14
* 389 Corey Booth 14:05:25.135 14:07:45.526 0:02:20.390 8 +14.21
* 390 Raymond Ross 14:03:53.778 14:06:14.278 0:02:20.500 9 +14.32
* 351 Campbell Byrne 13:59:25.205 14:01:47.502 0:02:22.290 10 +16.11
* 366 William Coleman 13:57:53.749 14:00:16.800 0:02:23.050 11 +16.87
* 381 Harry Lukasz 13:54:24.284 13:56:51.686 0:02:27.400 12 +21.22
* 373 Austin Wundenberg 13:56:25.436 13:58:53.990 0:02:28.550 13 +22.37
* 361 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 13:54:53.499 13:57:23.486 0:02:29.980 14 +23.80
* 364 Leyton Barker 13:58:24.241 14:00:54.536 0:02:30.290 15 +24.11
* 388 Jordan Collette 14:04:25.125 14:06:57.264 0:02:32.130 16 +25.95
* 395 Finn Nicol 14:03:24.222 14:05:56.745 0:02:32.520 17 +26.34
* 391 Chris Sumner 14:05:53.257 14:08:27.434 0:02:34.170 18 +27.99
* 396 Luke Nicol 14:02:53.599 14:05:28.139 0:02:34.530 19 +28.35
* 380 Stuart Gallagher 13:55:25.450 13:58:01.423 0:02:35.970 20 +29.79
* 382 Kierran Brown 14:07:24.320 14:10:02.079 0:02:37.750 21 +31.57
* 367 Harrison Rogers 13:53:59.249 13:56:37.425 0:02:38.170 22 +31.99
* 359 Grant Schooling 13:57:24.032 14:00:03.083 0:02:39.050 23 +32.87
* 394 Rhys Doley 14:02:24.577 14:05:13.443 0:02:48.860 24 +42.68
* 353 Laura Kelly 13:59:53.544 14:02:49.515 0:02:55.971 25 +49.79
* 372 Dana Ross 14:01:24.765 14:04:36.969 0:03:12.204 26 +66.02
* 363 Aaron Ayton 13:55:55.227     DNF  
* 376 Louis Stevens 13:58:53.319     DNF  
* 392 James Young       DNS  
* 365 Alexander Johnson       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 14:08:52.660 14:11:55.111 0:03:02.450 1 +0.00
* 86 Simone Cameron       DNS  
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 601 James Chambers 14:23:09.878 14:25:07.391 0:01:57.510 1 +0.00
* 602 Matthew Taylor 14:23:43.686 14:25:41.822 0:01:58.130 2 +0.62
* 613 Cody Barker 14:22:24.048 14:24:25.787 0:02:01.730 3 +4.22
* 604 Bryce Wing 14:21:24.866 14:23:28.786 0:02:03.920 4 +6.41
* 625 Conor Clancy 14:17:53.534 14:19:57.918 0:02:04.380 5 +6.87
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 14:21:53.312 14:23:57.727 0:02:04.410 DNC +6.90
* 606 Darcy Grooby 14:20:52.774 14:22:57.993 0:02:05.210 6 +7.70
* 614 Thomas Matto 14:19:53.399 14:22:02.141 0:02:08.740 DNC +11.23
* 608 Kelcie Howie 14:19:25.163 14:21:34.266 0:02:09.100 7 +11.59
* 635 Jordan Templeton 14:18:53.313 14:21:03.443 0:02:10.120 DNC +12.61
* 615 Drew Gartery 14:14:24.981 14:16:36.492 0:02:11.510 DNC +14.00
* 636 Matt Kelly 14:18:24.430 14:20:36.284 0:02:11.850 DNC +14.34
* 616 Tate Milner 14:20:23.887 14:22:37.179 0:02:13.290 8 +15.78
* 640 Jake Ramage 14:15:54.076 14:18:07.667 0:02:13.590 9 +16.08
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 14:16:53.523 14:19:07.456 0:02:13.930 10 +16.42
* 637 Ben Silkstone 14:13:23.742 14:15:39.936 0:02:16.190 DNC +18.68
* 612 Brad Greenham 14:16:24.524 14:18:41.091 0:02:16.560 11 +19.05
* 633 Bradley Walker 14:15:24.305 14:17:46.835 0:02:22.530 12 +25.02
* 629 James Bryzgalin 14:14:53.469 14:17:18.518 0:02:25.040 13 +27.53
* 617 Giles Farnell 14:17:24.984 14:19:51.335 0:02:26.350 14 +28.84
* 624 Matt Bird 14:11:53.848 14:14:22.821 0:02:28.970 15 +31.46
* 619 Monte Wagner 14:12:24.726 14:14:56.861 0:02:32.130 16 +34.62
* 622 Ned Reuther 14:31:10.248 14:33:47.727 0:02:37.470 17 +39.96
* 607 James Young       DNS  
* 626 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS/DNC  
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 8 Will Rischbieth 14:47:26.580 14:49:19.794 0:01:53.210 1 +0.00
* 7 Henry Blake 14:38:54.247 14:40:49.946 0:01:55.690 2 +2.48
* 2 Steve Gebert 14:46:24.793 14:48:22.204 0:01:57.410 3 +4.20
*** 3 Cameron Ryan 14:45:53.296 14:47:50.756 0:01:57.450 4 +4.24
* 16 Callum Morrison 14:46:52.819 14:48:51.788 0:01:58.960 5 +5.75
* 6 Craig Yates 14:44:53.504 14:46:52.935 0:01:59.430 6 +6.22
* 18 Luke Reynolds 14:44:25.893 14:46:25.619 0:01:59.720 7 +6.51
* 10 Brad McDonnell 14:43:54.722 14:45:55.948 0:02:01.220 8 +8.01
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 14:41:53.560 14:43:55.156 0:02:01.590 9 +8.38
* 1 Steve Marsh 14:45:24.881 14:47:26.807 0:02:01.920 10 +8.71
* 22 Dan Miller 14:42:25.335 14:44:27.715 0:02:02.370 11 +9.16
* 28 Josiah Wilson 14:40:53.621 14:42:57.252 0:02:03.630 12 +10.42
* 44 Nick Cavender 14:38:25.311 14:40:29.094 0:02:03.780 13 +10.57
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 14:39:53.090 14:41:58.740 0:02:05.640 14 +12.43
* 40 Darren Hobby 14:39:24.395 14:41:30.103 0:02:05.700 15 +12.49
* 30 Bradley Trembath 14:36:24.602 14:38:30.365 0:02:05.760 16 +12.55
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 14:41:25.671 14:43:31.802 0:02:06.130 17 +12.92
* 36 Ian Jones 14:37:53.324 14:39:59.757 0:02:06.430 18 +13.22
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 14:37:24.157 14:39:30.801 0:02:06.640 19 +13.43
*** 19 Sam Hardie 14:36:53.601 14:39:00.645 0:02:07.040 20 +13.83
* 17 Tom Morrison 14:35:25.278 14:37:33.047 0:02:07.760 21 +14.55
* 13 Rhys Heard 14:34:54.907 14:37:02.945 0:02:08.030 22 +14.82
* 55 Will Harrison-Phillips 14:35:53.053 14:38:01.208 0:02:08.150 23 +14.94
* 31 Jeffery Purves 14:34:24.709 14:36:35.313 0:02:10.600 24 +17.39
* 43 Matt Pearce 14:33:53.701 14:36:07.387 0:02:13.680 25 +20.47
* 27 Isaac Thomas 14:40:24.360 14:42:39.296 0:02:14.930 26 +21.72
*** 4 Ngari Jenkins 14:43:26.405 14:45:42.767 0:02:16.360 27 +23.15
* 38 Billy Burgess 14:33:09.931 14:35:32.743 0:02:22.810 28 +29.60
*** 33 Michael Karutz 14:42:53.834 14:45:19.876 0:02:26.040 29 +32.83
* 20 Max Coleman       DNS  
*** 14 Jack Harbison       DNS  
* 42 Luke Magee       DNS  
* 35 Jake Adams       DNS  
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester       DNS  
* 12 Luke Adams       DNS