Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

2013 Race Results - Race 2 - Willunga (Kite)

UNDER 19 SEEDING
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 609 Curtis Dowdell 11:41:15.308 11:43:42.063 0:02:26.750 1 +0.00
* 602 Matthew Taylor 11:40:46.807 11:43:19.410 0:02:32.600 2 +5.85
* 601 James Chambers 11:42:15.286 11:44:47.953 0:02:32.660 3 +5.91
* 625 Conor Clancy 11:42:45.270 11:45:18.416 0:02:33.140 4 +6.39
* 613 Cody Barker 11:41:44.270 11:44:18.195 0:02:33.920 5 +7.17
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 11:54:44.964 11:57:20.643 0:02:35.670 DNC +8.92
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:44:15.286 11:46:51.415 0:02:36.120 6 +9.37
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:50:45.451 11:53:22.184 0:02:36.730 DNC +9.98
* 604 Bryce Wing 11:44:44.930 11:47:21.709 0:02:36.770 7 +10.02
* 610 Brodie Hand 11:43:15.963 11:45:54.529 0:02:38.560 8 +11.81
* 606 Darcy Grooby 11:45:15.132 11:47:56.394 0:02:41.260 9 +14.51
* 635 Jordan Templeton 11:51:46.072 11:54:27.981 0:02:41.900 DNC +15.15
* 623 James Everett 11:48:16.257 11:50:59.934 0:02:43.670 10 +16.92
* 633 Bradley Walker 11:52:15.449 11:55:00.593 0:02:45.140 11 +18.39
* 614 Thomas Matto 11:45:44.729 11:48:30.151 0:02:45.420 DNC +18.67
* 605 Chris Jeisman 11:47:15.799 11:50:02.926 0:02:47.120 12 +20.37
* 640 Jake Ramage 11:53:15.801 11:56:06.579 0:02:50.770 13 +24.02
* 627 Henry Hunt 11:53:46.321 11:56:37.460 0:02:51.130 DNC +24.38
* 618 Jamie Brown 11:50:16.163 11:53:07.802 0:02:51.630 14 +24.88
* 612 Brad Greenham 11:43:46.039 11:46:39.295 0:02:53.250 15 +26.50
* 616 Tate Milner 11:46:15.632 11:49:09.049 0:02:53.410 16 +26.66
* 611 Thomas Everett 11:47:47.765 11:50:41.869 0:02:54.100 17 +27.35
* 621 Joshua Hughes 11:51:16.727 11:54:11.027 0:02:54.300 19 +27.55
* 634 Tim Wilson 11:52:46.256 11:55:40.557 0:02:54.300 18 +27.55
* 626 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 11:54:15.294 11:57:10.184 0:02:54.890 DNC +28.14
* 630 Henry Fitzgerald 11:55:44.563 11:58:39.964 0:02:55.400 20 +28.65
* 629 James Bryzgalin 11:56:17.085 11:59:13.927 0:02:56.840 21 +30.09
* 619 Monte Wagner 11:46:45.203 11:49:42.665 0:02:57.460 22 +30.71
* 631 James Mitchell 11:55:16.125 11:58:14.594 0:02:58.460 23 +31.71
* 607 James Young 11:49:15.243 11:52:21.755 0:03:06.510 24 +39.76
* 624 Matt Bird 11:49:44.853 11:52:53.573 0:03:08.710 25 +41.96
                 
ELITE MEN SEEDING
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 48 Troy Brosnan 12:20:45.897 12:23:07.708 0:02:21.810 1 +0.00
* 15 Angas Maddern 11:59:15.076 12:01:38.026 0:02:22.940 2 +1.13
* 8 Will Rischbieth 12:00:48.041 12:03:12.998 0:02:24.950 3 +3.14
* 6 Craig Yates 12:01:44.847 12:04:11.238 0:02:26.390 4 +4.58
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 12:14:17.187 12:16:43.998 0:02:26.810 5 +5.00
* 16 Callum Morrison 12:05:14.820 12:07:41.761 0:02:26.940 6 +5.13
* 28 Josiah Wilson 12:05:45.813 12:08:14.666 0:02:28.850 7 +7.04
* 2 Steve Gebert 12:00:15.575 12:02:44.699 0:02:29.120 8 +7.31
* 10 Brad McDonnell 12:04:46.622 12:07:15.824 0:02:29.200 9 +7.39
* 33 Michael Karutz 12:07:45.703 12:10:14.947 0:02:29.240 10 +7.43
* 1 Steve Marsh 12:02:16.578 12:04:46.054 0:02:29.470 11 +7.66
* 44 Nick Cavender 12:17:45.597 12:20:16.214 0:02:30.610 12 +8.80
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 12:08:16.580 12:10:47.360 0:02:30.780 13 +8.97
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 12:06:45.672 12:09:16.504 0:02:30.830 14 +9.02
* 22 Dan Miller 12:06:16.546 12:08:47.431 0:02:30.880 16 +9.07
* 40 Darren Hobby 12:07:15.834 12:09:46.720 0:02:30.880 15 +9.07
* 3 Cameron Ryan 12:03:45.120 12:06:16.187 0:02:31.060 17 +9.25
* 18 Luke Reynolds 12:04:15.678 12:06:46.822 0:02:31.140 18 +9.33
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 12:02:45.282 12:05:16.685 0:02:31.400 19 +9.59
* 27 Isaac Thomas 12:10:45.475 12:13:17.256 0:02:31.780 20 +9.97
* 14 Jack Harbison 12:09:14.999 12:11:47.885 0:02:32.880 21 +11.07
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 12:13:15.817 12:15:48.781 0:02:32.960 22 +11.15
* 7 Henry Blake 12:03:14.995 12:05:48.636 0:02:33.640 23 +11.83
* 17 Tom Morrison 12:12:45.392 12:15:20.729 0:02:35.330 24 +13.52
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 12:13:45.315 12:16:20.794 0:02:35.470 25 +13.66
* 32 Boris Fontanella 12:09:46.327 12:12:23.032 0:02:36.700 26 +14.89
* 36 Ian Jones 12:15:15.894 12:17:53.337 0:02:37.440 27 +15.63
* 19 Sam Hardie 12:08:45.734 12:11:24.460 0:02:38.720 28 +16.91
* 39 James Benton 12:21:18.453 12:23:57.450 0:02:38.990 29 +17.18
* 13 Rhys Heard 12:12:15.804 12:14:55.049 0:02:39.240 30 +17.43
* 31 Jeffery Purves 12:14:46.017 12:17:25.287 0:02:39.270 31 +17.46
* 11 Andy Murnane 12:10:16.423 12:12:55.940 0:02:39.510 32 +17.70
* 35 Jake Adams 12:17:15.828 12:19:55.389 0:02:39.560 33 +17.75
* 29 Andrew Brett 12:11:46.445 12:14:26.453 0:02:40.000 34 +18.19
* 55 Will Harrison-Phillips 12:18:15.396 12:20:57.450 0:02:42.050 35 +20.24
* 20 Max Coleman 12:19:15.788 12:21:59.525 0:02:43.730 36 +21.92
* 34 Charlie Barratt 12:16:45.378 12:19:29.267 0:02:43.880 37 +22.07
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester 12:11:16.194 12:14:01.477 0:02:45.280 38 +23.47
* 41 Bryce Laukirbe 12:16:17.229 12:19:07.183 0:02:49.950 39 +28.14
* 38 Billy Burgess 12:15:47.350 12:18:39.003 0:02:51.650 40 +29.84
* 50 Matthew Gibson 12:18:45.911 12:22:14.713 0:03:28.800 41 +66.99
* 12 Luke Adams       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 85 Philippa Rostan 12:24:16.020 12:27:09.063 0:02:53.043 1 +0.00
* 82 Molly Payne 12:24:44.126 12:27:48.721 0:03:04.590 2 +11.55
* 84 Moira Love 12:25:15.274 12:31:23.947 0:06:08.670 3 +195.63
                 
FEMALE
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 607 Laura Kelly 15:31:15.349 15:34:15.032 0:02:59.680 1 +0.00
                 
NOVICE
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 1002 Chris Caputo 12:38:47.516 12:41:46.836 0:02:59.320 1 +0.00
* 1013 Harley Cunningham 12:45:44.795 12:48:44.801 0:03:00.000 2 +0.68
* 1005 Triston Curcow 12:39:32.113 12:42:32.632 0:03:00.510 3 +1.19
* 1011 Sam Bruce 12:41:37.031 12:44:41.450 0:03:04.410 4 +5.09
* 1008 Luke Finlay 12:40:15.612 12:43:55.103 0:03:39.490 5 +40.17
* 1012 Paddy Barry 12:42:03.333 12:46:26.115 0:04:22.780 6 +83.46
* 1009 Louis Maddiford       MIA  
* 1010 Levi Robbins       DNS  
                 
CHAINLESS
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 316 Brad McDonnell 12:58:16.299 13:00:51.440 0:02:35.140 1 +0.00
* 302 Michael Karutz 12:51:45.217 12:54:23.035 0:02:37.810 2 +2.67
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:50:44.326 12:53:22.744 0:02:38.410 3 +3.27
* 304 Jack Harbison 12:52:15.457 12:54:54.329 0:02:38.870 4 +3.73
* 308 Sam Hardie 12:52:45.594 12:55:30.989 0:02:45.390 5 +10.25
* 317 Charlie Boast 12:57:45.595 13:00:31.263 0:02:45.660 6 +10.52
* 312 Andrew Rettig 12:56:16.892 12:59:03.997 0:02:47.100 7 +11.96
* 309 Ryan Jeanes 12:51:15.650 12:54:03.324 0:02:47.670 8 +12.53
* 313 Connor Clancy 12:55:15.692 12:58:07.800 0:02:48.000 9 +12.86
* 315 Ngari Jenkins 12:57:17.840 13:00:06.345 0:02:48.500 10 +13.36
* 318 Joshua Steer 12:58:47.252 13:01:35.907 0:02:48.650 11 +13.51
* 314 Cameron Sutcliffe 12:59:45.106 13:02:34.806 0:02:49.700 12 +14.56
* 319 Jack Hutchinson 12:59:16.146 13:02:07.176 0:02:51.030 13 +15.89
* 310 Hugh McLeay 12:54:46.100 12:57:42.231 0:02:56.130 14 +20.99
* 303 Jayden La Dru 12:53:15.941 12:56:12.207 0:02:56.260 15 +21.12
* 305 John Sellar 12:53:45.380 12:56:43.778 0:02:58.398 16 +23.26
* 306 Chris Stewart 12:54:15.900 12:57:17.644 0:03:01.740 17 +26.60
* 320 Greg Clancy 12:56:47.066 12:59:49.340 0:03:02.270 18 +27.13
* 311 Jordan Roberts 12:55:44.835 12:58:58.007 0:03:13.170 19 +38.03
                 
SNR HARDTAIL
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 913 Rhys Heard 13:04:47.482 13:07:33.721 0:02:46.230 1 +0.00
* 911 Matt Bird 13:05:45.521 13:08:35.613 0:02:50.090 2 +3.86
* 907 Ryan Longe 13:05:15.261 13:08:12.102 0:02:56.840 3 +10.61
* 906 Will Price 13:06:15.784 13:09:15.366 0:02:59.580 4 +13.35
* 904 Andrew Byrne 13:17:44.346 13:20:45.405 0:03:01.050 5 +14.82
* 903 Elton Hibberd 13:06:45.064 13:09:52.991 0:03:07.920 6 +21.69
* 908 Ben Mangan 13:07:16.312 13:10:30.175 0:03:13.860 7 +27.63
  910 Troy Gabell          
  909 Karim Skrzypiec          
  905 Scott Thompson          
  914 Cameron Ryan          
                 
JNR HARDTAIL
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 938 Daniel Miller 13:13:15.551 13:16:06.369 0:02:50.810 1 +0.00
* 941 Dylan Shore 13:13:45.419 13:16:48.308 0:03:02.880 2 +12.07
* 936 Jack Woods 13:09:45.162 13:12:48.662 0:03:03.500 3 +12.69
* 937 Sam Doddridge 13:08:44.849 13:11:52.005 0:03:07.150 4 +16.34
* 943 James Bryzgalin 13:15:01.747 13:18:10.181 0:03:08.430 5 +17.62
* 934 Toby Myers 13:14:15.505 13:17:30.678 0:03:15.170 6 +24.36
* 944 Ed Badger 13:15:30.046 13:18:45.501 0:03:15.450 7 +24.64
* 933 Jason Zecchin 13:09:15.322 13:12:31.097 0:03:15.770 8 +24.96
* 935 Louis Stevens 13:10:16.471 13:13:33.871 0:03:17.400 9 +26.59
* 942 Jordan Collette 13:12:16.484 13:15:38.010 0:03:21.520 10 +30.71
* 939 Rhys Doley 13:11:45.385 13:15:23.106 0:03:37.720 11 +46.91
* 940 Dylan Quinn-Valentine 13:10:45.885 13:14:45.341 0:03:59.450 12 +68.64
                 
SUPER MASTERS
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 551 Chris Sumner 13:18:15.754 13:21:14.148 0:02:58.390 1 +0.00
                 
MASTERS
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 509 Raymond Ross 13:24:15.764 13:26:55.573 0:02:39.800 1 +0.00
* 501 Joff Medder 13:19:46.110 13:22:28.206 0:02:42.090 2 +2.29
* 502 Paul Nelson 13:20:15.329 13:22:59.943 0:02:44.610 3 +4.81
* 504 Wayne Adams 13:20:46.614 13:23:51.362 0:03:04.740 4 +24.94
* 508 Peter Beare 13:21:18.110 13:24:24.630 0:03:06.510 5 +26.71
* 507 Paul Eckert 13:21:46.500 13:25:42.027 0:03:55.520 6 +75.72
                 
VETERANS
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 412 Charlie Boast 13:34:44.871 13:37:19.929 0:02:35.050 1 +0.00
* 401 Ben Anderson 13:35:15.435 13:37:50.748 0:02:35.310 2 +0.26
* 415 Troy Gabell 13:35:45.433 13:38:24.083 0:02:38.640 3 +3.59
* 411 Hugh McLeay 13:36:45.949 13:39:27.459 0:02:41.510 4 +6.46
* 405 Craig Manuel 13:37:15.280 13:39:57.760 0:02:42.470 5 +7.42
* 410 David Williams 13:38:46.314 13:41:29.956 0:02:43.640 6 +8.59
* 414 Ryan Longe 13:38:15.342 13:40:59.850 0:02:44.500 7 +9.45
* 404 Andrew Byrne 13:37:45.637 13:40:30.487 0:02:44.850 8 +9.80
* 402 John Sellar 13:36:16.236 13:39:05.051 0:02:48.810 9 +13.76
* 420 Brett Stamp 13:42:17.991 13:45:07.615 0:02:49.620 10 +14.57
* 413 Ben Mangan 13:39:45.562 13:42:38.031 0:02:52.460 11 +17.41
* 407 Elton Hibberd 13:39:15.272 13:42:10.843 0:02:55.570 12 +20.52
* 408 Paul Wain 13:41:16.336 13:44:16.638 0:03:00.300 13 +25.25
* 409 Grant Schooling 13:40:45.762 13:43:47.123 0:03:01.360 14 +26.31
* 417 Jordan Roberts 13:40:16.103 13:43:20.455 0:03:04.350 15 +29.30
* 418 Scott Beamand       DNS DNS
                 
UNDER 13
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 853 Rhys Doley 13:43:14.817 13:46:34.773 0:03:19.950 1 +0.00
* 855 Riley Hounsell 13:45:17.412 13:49:23.605 0:04:06.190 2 +46.24
* 854 James Anderson 13:44:16.157 13:48:31.528 0:04:15.370 3 +55.42
* 852 Dylan Quinn-Valentine 13:43:45.940     DNF DNF
                 
UNDER 15
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 806 Jasper Dowdell 13:48:44.637 13:51:30.961 0:02:46.320 1 +0.00
* 802 Matt Kelly 13:49:15.641 13:52:04.907 0:02:49.260 2 +2.94
* 805 Felix Schiblhut 13:50:15.655 13:53:09.496 0:02:53.840 3 +7.52
* 810 Harry Lukasz 13:51:45.469 13:54:42.568 0:02:57.090 4 +10.77
* 807 Leyton Barker 13:50:44.922 13:53:48.951 0:03:04.020 5 +17.70
* 812 Luke Nicol 13:52:15.443 13:55:19.603 0:03:04.150 6 +17.83
* 804 Campbell Byrne 13:49:47.368 13:52:55.362 0:03:07.990 7 +21.67
* 816 Nicholas Johnson 13:59:15.427 14:02:27.949 0:03:12.520 8 +26.20
* 811 Finn Nicol 13:51:15.821 13:54:37.528 0:03:21.700 9 +35.38
* 814 Tennyson Boag 13:52:45.365 13:56:15.000 0:03:29.480 10 +43.16
* 813 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan 13:54:46.344 13:59:08.144 0:04:21.800 11 +95.48
* 815 Ed Badger 13:57:14.944     DNF DNF
* 817 Louis Stevens       DNS DNS
* 809 Ethan Horne 13:58:15.779     DNF DNF
                 
UNDER 17
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 704 Will Badger 14:29:44.372 14:32:16.271 0:02:31.890 1 +0.00
* 744 Josh Dierickx 14:27:45.842 14:30:17.817 0:02:31.970 2 +0.08
* 717 Drew Gartery 14:05:45.870 14:08:17.852 0:02:31.980 3 +0.09
* 709 Cameron Heading 14:04:44.836 14:07:18.235 0:02:33.390 4 +1.50
* 720 Daniel Miller 14:29:00.095 14:31:36.143 0:02:36.040 5 +4.15
* 706 Jordan Templeton 14:10:15.903 14:12:54.713 0:02:38.810 6 +6.92
* 725 Thomas Matto 14:09:45.047 14:12:28.796 0:02:43.740 7 +11.85
* 737 Lochie Scicluna 14:14:15.054 14:16:58.953 0:02:43.890 8 +12.00
* 724 James Gates 14:10:45.546 14:13:31.514 0:02:45.960 9 +14.07
* 732 Bailey O'Hara 14:11:15.081 14:14:01.393 0:02:46.310 10 +14.42
* 712 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 14:11:45.999 14:14:32.574 0:02:46.570 11 +14.68
* 731 Sam Doddridge 14:12:15.591 14:15:02.656 0:02:47.060 12 +15.17
* 710 Jackson Howie 14:21:15.159 14:24:02.791 0:02:47.630 13 +15.74
* 722 Jack Stewart 14:13:15.430 14:16:03.486 0:02:48.050 14 +16.16
* 707 Matthew Bray 14:18:44.839 14:21:36.390 0:02:51.550 15 +19.66
* 736 Ben Silkstone 14:12:44.849 14:15:37.277 0:02:52.420 16 +20.53
* 739 Bas Barbour 14:13:45.903 14:16:38.422 0:02:52.510 17 +20.62
* 730 Alexander Johnson 14:20:15.221 14:23:08.798 0:02:53.570 18 +21.68
* 715 Stuart Gallagher 14:19:44.985 14:22:40.069 0:02:55.080 19 +23.19
* 733 William Coleman 14:15:00.660 14:17:55.754 0:02:55.090 20 +23.20
* 713 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 14:18:15.621 14:21:15.031 0:02:59.410 21 +27.52
* 740 Zac Muran 14:15:44.596 14:18:44.600 0:03:00.000 22 +28.11
* 721 Austin Wundenberg 14:19:15.718 14:22:15.721 0:03:00.000 23 +28.11
* 716 Aaran Ayton 14:23:45.379 14:26:45.634 0:03:00.250 24 +28.36
* 738 Oliver Dunn 14:21:45.012 14:24:49.255 0:03:04.240 25 +32.35
* 714 Jacob Hooymans 14:22:45.094 14:25:50.827 0:03:05.730 26 +33.84
* 729 Sam Handshin 14:24:46.146 14:27:52.842 0:03:06.690 27 +34.80
* 742 Kieran Brown 14:26:15.613 14:29:23.912 0:03:08.290 28 +36.40
* 719 Sean Davies 14:16:15.393 14:19:31.426 0:03:16.030 29 +44.14
* 705 Edward Condon 14:23:15.699 14:26:33.341 0:03:17.640 30 +45.75
* 741 Kellen Ewens 14:26:44.845 14:30:02.552 0:03:17.700 31 +45.81
* 727 Cameron Pitt 14:24:15.315 14:27:36.462 0:03:21.140 32 +49.25
* 735 Harrison Rogers 14:17:45.653 14:21:14.322 0:03:28.660 33 +56.77
* 743 Jack Woods 14:25:16.236 14:28:55.698 0:03:39.460 34 +67.57
* 708 Henry Hunt 14:05:15.990     DNF  
* 734 Cameron Pocock       DNS  
                 
EXPERT MEN
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 127 Kym Moulds 14:39:48.711 14:42:22.301 0:02:33.590 1 +0.00
* 121 Cameron Sutcliffe 14:37:16.563 14:39:53.503 0:02:36.940 2 +3.35
* 117 Mitchell Dowling 14:33:15.792 14:35:53.850 0:02:38.050 3 +4.46
* 124 Andrew Rettig 14:34:17.220 14:36:55.649 0:02:38.420 4 +4.83
* 119 Michael Weston 14:33:46.246 14:36:24.866 0:02:38.610 5 +5.02
* 108 Bronte Smith 14:35:47.046 14:38:26.224 0:02:39.170 6 +5.58
* 125 Scott Clarke 14:36:45.806 14:39:25.229 0:02:39.420 7 +5.83
* 112 Michael Morgan 14:34:46.230 14:37:27.363 0:02:41.130 8 +7.54
* 128 Joshua Steer 14:40:45.887 14:43:28.277 0:02:42.380 9 +8.79
* 109 Chris Stewart 14:36:16.248 14:38:59.244 0:02:42.990 10 +9.40
* 129 Nic McDougall 14:39:15.781 14:41:59.616 0:02:43.830 11 +10.24
* 123 Jack Hutchinson 14:35:16.733 14:38:01.272 0:02:44.530 12 +10.94
* 111 Aaron Howlett 14:38:17.081 14:41:01.838 0:02:44.750 13 +11.16
* 103 Jayden La Dru 14:32:45.330 14:35:30.610 0:02:45.280 14 +11.69
* 118 Lucas Pitt 14:37:45.919 14:40:37.030 0:02:51.110 15 +17.52
* 131 Curtis Allen 14:41:16.099 14:44:08.909 0:02:52.810 16 +19.22
* 130 Peter Karas 14:38:47.119 14:41:46.169 0:02:59.050 17 +25.46
* 126 Chris Thompson       DNS  
                 
SPORT
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 202 Nathan Dowie 14:43:15.290 14:45:48.401 0:02:33.110 1 +0.00
* 207 Luke Brown 14:42:45.183 14:45:25.784 0:02:40.600 2 +7.49
* 221 Terence Hall 14:52:45.371 14:55:29.095 0:02:43.720 3 +10.61
* 213 Greg Clancy 14:44:46.172 14:47:30.582 0:02:44.410 4 +11.30
* 217 Karim Skrzypiec 14:46:15.763 14:49:00.956 0:02:45.190 5 +12.08
* 211 Nathanual Green 14:45:15.836 14:48:01.768 0:02:45.930 6 +12.82
* 204 Adam Chatterton 14:44:01.166 14:46:47.302 0:02:46.130 7 +13.02
* 206 Sarath Chea 14:45:46.388 14:48:35.493 0:02:49.100 8 +15.99
* 220 Darcy Manfield 14:50:16.726 14:53:06.920 0:02:50.190 9 +17.08
* 222 John O'Brien 14:46:45.199 14:49:35.481 0:02:50.280 10 +17.17
* 210 James Duncan 14:47:46.006 14:50:40.118 0:02:54.110 11 +21.00
* 223 Joshua Kemp 14:52:16.210 14:55:10.902 0:02:54.690 12 +21.58
* 215 Michael Amos 14:49:46.655 14:52:44.486 0:02:57.830 13 +24.72
* 209 Stefan Mace 14:48:45.348 14:51:44.384 0:02:59.030 14 +25.92
* 219 James Okeeffe       DNS  
* 224 Martin Venning       DNS  
* 225 Callum Hounsell       DNS  
                 
OPEN
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 356 Kelcie Howie 14:59:15.132 15:01:50.062 0:02:34.930 1 +0.00
* 378 Ben Anderson 15:16:15.021 15:18:50.767 0:02:35.746 2 +0.82
* 370 Joff Medder 14:58:45.283 15:01:25.797 0:02:40.510 3 +5.58
* 384 James Everett 15:11:30.041 15:14:12.032 0:02:41.990 4 +7.06
* 362 Luke Brown 15:22:15.340 15:24:57.867 0:02:42.520 5 +7.59
* 354 Matt Kelly 15:00:16.111 15:03:00.143 0:02:44.030 6 +9.10
* 383 Thomas Everett 15:12:18.350 15:15:02.639 0:02:44.280 7 +9.35
* 379 Daniel Miller 15:12:45.240 15:15:30.070 0:02:44.820 8 +9.89
* 358 Jasper Dowdell 14:59:45.387 15:02:30.529 0:02:45.140 9 +10.21
* 357 Cameron Heading 15:01:15.380 15:04:03.254 0:02:47.870 10 +12.94
* 352 Matt Bray 15:07:00.666 15:09:49.789 0:02:49.120 11 +14.19
* 368 Ben Silkstone 15:03:14.883 15:06:04.816 0:02:49.930 12 +15.00
* 367 Harrison Rogers 15:07:48.179 15:10:38.867 0:02:50.680 13 +15.75
* 381 Harry Lukasz 15:16:46.535 15:19:37.702 0:02:51.160 14 +16.23
* 361 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 15:02:16.472 15:05:09.914 0:02:53.440 15 +18.51
* 380 Stuart Gallagher 15:21:45.561 15:24:39.254 0:02:53.690 16 +18.76
* 365 Alexander Johnson 15:06:14.868 15:09:10.328 0:02:55.460 17 +20.53
* 363 Aaron Ayton 15:08:15.730 15:11:13.206 0:02:57.470 18 +22.54
* 373 Austin Wundenberg 15:04:45.734 15:07:43.894 0:02:58.150 19 +23.22
* 382 Paul Wain 15:13:16.306 15:16:14.765 0:02:58.450 20 +23.52
* 359 Grant Schooling 15:05:45.117 15:08:43.834 0:02:58.710 21 +23.78
* 375 Zac Murar 15:03:44.944 15:06:45.383 0:03:00.430 22 +25.50
* 386 Wayne Adams 15:18:01.870 15:21:03.927 0:03:02.050 23 +27.12
* 366 William Coleman 15:05:15.629 15:08:20.788 0:03:05.150 24 +30.22
* 387 Oliver Dunn 15:17:15.232 15:20:21.349 0:03:06.110 25 +31.18
* 364 Leyton Barker 15:04:15.841 15:07:23.009 0:03:07.160 26 +32.23
* 376 Louis Stevens 15:14:15.793 15:17:26.353 0:03:10.560 27 +35.63
* 351 Campbell Byrne 15:00:45.104 15:03:56.316 0:03:11.210 28 +36.28
* 353 Laura Kelly 15:08:47.588 15:12:08.309 0:03:20.720 29 +45.79
* 377 Kellen Ewens 15:15:14.761 15:18:48.284 0:03:33.520 30 +58.59
* 385 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan 15:18:30.414 15:22:35.790 0:04:05.370 31 +90.44
* 371 Paul Nelson       DNS  
                 
ELITE WOMEN FINAL
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 185 Philippa Rostan 16:23:45.748 16:26:36.117 0:02:50.360 1 +0.00
* 82 Molly Payne 15:28:13.958 15:31:19.387 0:03:05.420 2 +15.06
* 84 Moira Love 15:23:22.784 15:28:24.743 0:05:01.950 3 +131.59
                 
UNDER 19 FINAL
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 625 Conor Clancy 15:44:46.606 15:47:13.899 0:02:27.290 1 +0.00
* 601 James Chambers 15:45:15.906 15:47:43.242 0:02:27.330 2 +0.04
* 602 Matthew Taylor 15:45:45.063 15:48:14.455 0:02:29.390 3 +2.10
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 15:43:46.451 15:46:16.559 0:02:30.100 DNC +2.81
* 615 Drew Gartery 15:42:44.360 15:45:14.966 0:02:30.600 DNC +3.31
* 604 Bryce Wing 15:42:15.813 15:44:47.741 0:02:31.920 4 +4.63
* 610 Brodie Hand 15:41:45.291 15:44:19.308 0:02:34.010 5 +6.72
* 635 Jordan Templeton 15:40:46.189 15:43:22.584 0:02:36.390 DNC +9.10
* 608 Kelcie Howie 15:43:17.117 15:45:53.983 0:02:36.860 6 +9.57
* 623 James Everett 15:39:45.652 15:42:23.394 0:02:37.740 7 +10.45
* 616 Tate Milner 15:35:45.861 15:38:26.676 0:02:40.810 8 +13.52
* 614 Thomas Matto 15:38:45.372 15:41:29.895 0:02:44.520 DNC +17.23
* 640 Jake Ramage 15:37:16.549 15:40:02.941 0:02:46.390 9 +19.10
* 618 Jamie Brown 15:36:46.282 15:39:32.690 0:02:46.400 10 +19.11
* 634 Tim Wilson 15:34:51.788 15:37:38.849 0:02:47.060 11 +19.77
* 612 Brad Greenham 15:36:16.133 15:39:03.542 0:02:47.400 12 +20.11
* 631 James Mitchell 15:31:45.932 15:34:38.443 0:02:52.510 13 +25.22
* 621 Joshua Hughes 15:34:16.408 15:37:09.013 0:02:52.600 14 +25.31
* 624 Matt Bird 15:30:46.132 15:33:38.823 0:02:52.690 15 +25.40
* 626 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 15:33:44.930 15:36:38.736 0:02:53.800 DNC +26.51
* 619 Monte Wagner 15:32:16.054 15:35:10.222 0:02:54.160 16 +26.87
* 630 Henry Fitzgerald 15:33:15.335 15:36:10.707 0:02:55.370 17 +28.08
* 605 Chris Jeisman 15:38:15.896 15:41:11.374 0:02:55.470 18 +28.18
* 629 James Bryzgalin 15:32:45.176 15:35:41.454 0:02:56.270 19 +28.98
* 607 James Young 15:31:15.349 15:34:15.033 0:02:59.684 20 +32.39
* 613 Cody Barker 15:44:15.466 15:47:30.867 0:03:15.400 21 +48.11
* 606 Darcy Grooby 15:41:15.401 15:44:37.844 0:03:22.440 22 +55.15
* 633 Bradley Walker 15:39:15.779 15:44:13.076 0:04:57.290 23 +150.00
* 611 Thomas Everett 15:35:18.389     DNF  
* 609 Curtis Dowdell 15:46:15.558     DNF  
* 627 Henry Hunt       DNS  
                 
ELITE MEN FINAL
  PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE LEADER OFFSET
* 48 Troy Brosnan 16:45:30.948 16:47:46.698 0:02:15.740 1 +0.00
* 8 Will Rischbieth 16:44:33.000 16:46:55.189 0:02:22.060 2 +6.32
* 2 Steve Gebert 16:42:01.505 16:44:23.973 0:02:22.460 3 +6.72
* 15 Angas Maddern 16:45:02.506 16:47:24.978 0:02:22.470 4 +6.73
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 16:43:30.584 16:45:53.361 0:02:22.770 5 +7.03
* 6 Craig Yates 16:44:01.143 16:46:24.274 0:02:23.130 6 +7.39
* 16 Callum Morrison 16:43:00.657 16:45:24.154 0:02:23.490 7 +7.75
* 3 Cameron Ryan 16:37:29.551 16:39:54.064 0:02:24.510 8 +8.77
* 1 Steve Marsh 16:40:31.221 16:42:55.780 0:02:24.550 9 +8.81
* 44 Nick Cavender 16:40:01.855 16:42:26.625 0:02:24.760 10 +9.02
* 10 Brad McDonnell 16:41:31.551 16:43:57.018 0:02:25.460 11 +9.72
* 18 Luke Reynolds 16:37:01.682 16:39:27.195 0:02:25.510 12 +9.77
* 28 Josiah Wilson 16:42:31.038 16:44:57.444 0:02:26.400 13 +10.66
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 16:39:30.722 16:41:57.301 0:02:26.570 14 +10.83
* 7 Henry Blake 16:34:29.651 16:36:56.303 0:02:26.650 15 +10.91
* 22 Dan Miller 16:38:01.354 16:40:28.014 0:02:26.650 15 +10.91
* 40 Darren Hobby 16:38:29.953 16:40:56.853 0:02:26.900 16 +11.16
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 16:39:00.920 16:41:28.206 0:02:27.280 17 +11.54
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 16:35:01.009 16:37:28.641 0:02:27.630 18 +11.89
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 16:33:29.968 16:35:58.245 0:02:28.270 19 +12.53
* 17 Tom Morrison 16:34:01.757 16:36:30.986 0:02:29.220 20 +13.48
* 33 Michael Karutz 16:41:01.366 16:43:30.698 0:02:29.330 21 +13.59
* 14 Jack Harbison 16:35:28.761 16:37:58.227 0:02:29.460 22 +13.72
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 16:36:30.185 16:38:59.816 0:02:29.630 23 +13.89
* 36 Ian Jones 16:32:30.392 16:35:00.209 0:02:29.810 24 +14.07
* 13 Rhys Heard 16:31:02.262 16:33:36.734 0:02:34.470 25 +18.73
* 29 Andrew Brett 16:29:00.789 16:31:35.606 0:02:34.810 26 +19.07
* 11 Andy Murnane 16:30:00.747 16:32:35.708 0:02:34.960 27 +19.22
* 32 Boris Fontanella 16:33:02.116 16:35:37.087 0:02:34.970 28 +19.23
* 55 Will Harrison-Phillips 16:28:29.886 16:31:05.131 0:02:35.245 29 +19.50
* 31 Jeffery Purves 16:30:29.727 16:33:08.666 0:02:38.930 30 +23.19
* 34 Charlie Barratt 16:27:29.960 16:30:08.910 0:02:38.950 31 +23.21
* 35 Jake Adams 16:29:30.265 16:32:11.886 0:02:41.620 32 +25.88
* 20 Max Coleman 16:28:00.763 16:30:42.562 0:02:41.790 33 +26.05
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester 16:27:01.718 16:29:44.992 0:02:43.270 34 +27.53
* 41 Bryce Laukirbe 16:26:15.556 16:29:03.169 0:02:47.613 35 +31.87
* 50 Matthew Gibson 16:25:16.344 16:28:04.114 0:02:47.770 36 +32.03
* 38 Billy Burgess 16:25:45.021 16:28:35.094 0:02:50.070 37 +34.33
* 19 Sam Hardie 16:32:00.890 16:34:52.404 0:02:51.510 38 +35.77
* 39 James Benton 16:31:33.492     DNF  
* 27 Isaac Thomas 16:36:01.971     DNF  
* 12 Luke Adams       DNS