Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

2013 Race Results - Race 1 - Fox Creek (Bowl)

PDF Version

RACE 1 - FOX CREEK - BOWL 2013       
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
*   Philippa Rostan 11:49:03.853 15:36:18.802 0:02:45.310 1
*   Molly Payne 11:47:03.435 15:36:00.685 0:02:57.350 2
*   Moira Love 11:48:34.622 11:51:46.715 0:03:12.090 3
*   Sheree Dickinson 11:47:49.262 15:36:10.596 0:03:35.440 4
               
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
*   Matthew Taylor 11:50:32.799 11:52:52.793 0:02:19.990 1
*   James Chambers 11:51:04.567 11:53:25.340 0:02:20.770 2
*   Curtis Dowdell 11:59:32.878 12:01:54.944 0:02:22.060 3
*   Cody Barker 11:51:32.890 11:53:56.361 0:02:23.470 4
*   Conor Clancy 11:56:04.529 11:58:28.641 0:02:24.110 5
*   Brodie Hand 11:59:03.702 12:01:31.911 0:02:28.200 6
*   Darcy Grooby 11:58:04.124 12:00:34.775 0:02:30.650 7
*   Bryce Wing 11:52:04.519 11:54:35.297 0:02:30.778 8
*   Drew Gartery 11:55:04.161 11:57:36.563 0:02:32.400 9
*   Hayden VanderWolff 11:55:32.798 11:58:05.684 0:02:32.880 10
*   Brad Greenham 11:56:34.115 11:59:07.735 0:02:33.620 11
*   Tate Milner 11:57:03.583 11:59:38.742 0:02:35.150 12
*   Giles Farnell 12:00:34.422 12:03:14.143 0:02:39.720 13
*   Chris Jeisman 11:57:33.661 12:00:14.604 0:02:40.940 14
    James Everett 12:03:33.166 12:06:14.392 0:02:41.226 15
*   Ned Reuther 12:01:33.343 12:04:14.879 0:02:41.530 16
*   Thomas Everett 12:00:06.584 12:02:49.359 0:02:42.770 17
*   Thomas Matto 12:04:32.868 12:07:15.733 0:02:42.865 DNC
*   Jamie Brown 12:01:06.583 12:03:50.891 0:02:44.300 19
*   Monte Wagner 12:02:03.740 12:04:48.373 0:02:44.630 20
*   Joshua Hughes 12:05:04.020 12:07:51.149 0:02:47.120 21
*   James Young 12:03:03.959 12:05:51.571 0:02:47.610 22
*   Matt Bird 12:04:03.724 12:07:28.159 0:03:24.435 23
*   Kelcie Howie 11:58:32.756     DNF
               
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
*   Will Rischbieth 12:16:35.286 12:18:53.940 0:02:18.650 1
*   Steve Gebert 12:06:31.963 12:08:51.971 0:02:20.000 2
*   Angas Maddern 12:08:08.012 12:10:24.000 0:02:20.170 3
*   Craig Yates 12:11:04.412 12:13:24.883 0:02:20.470 4
*   Steve Marsh 12:07:33.002 12:09:53.698 0:02:20.690 5
*   Callum Morrison 12:17:32.523 12:19:53.715 0:02:21.190 6
*   Luke Reynolds 12:12:04.056 12:14:26.147 0:02:22.090 7
*   Ngari Jenkins 12:15:04.751 12:17:27.185 0:02:22.430 8
*   Cameron Ryan 12:07:02.980 12:09:25.999 0:02:23.001 9
*   Henry Blake 12:09:02.566 12:11:25.705 0:02:23.130 10
*   Josiah Wilson 12:22:34.929 12:24:58.347 0:02:23.410 11
*   Kieran Jenkins 12:15:33.460 12:17:56.910 0:02:23.440 12
*   Tyson Schmidt 12:10:33.779 12:12:57.855 0:02:24.070 13
*   Sullivan Fleming 12:11:34.837 12:13:59.924 0:02:25.080 14
*   Darren Hobby 12:09:32.232 12:11:57.763 0:02:25.530 15
*   Brad McDonnell 12:17:04.460 12:19:30.126 0:02:25.660 16
*   Dan Miller 12:20:06.122 12:22:32.019 0:02:25.890 17
*   Ryan Jeanes 12:10:03.962 12:12:30.440 0:02:26.470 18
*   Isaac Thomas 12:22:03.937 12:24:32.514 0:02:28.570 19
*   Sam Hardie 12:18:33.106 12:21:02.328 0:02:29.222 20
*   Jack Harbison 12:16:02.566 12:18:31.852 0:02:29.280 21
*   Boris Fontanella 12:13:04.839 12:15:34.318 0:02:29.470 22
*   Andy Murnane 12:12:32.726 12:15:02.289 0:02:29.560 23
*   Mello Bouwmeester 12:19:34.158 12:22:03.844 0:02:29.680 24
*   Jonathon Thomas 12:21:03.790 12:23:34.718 0:02:30.920 25
*   Andrew Brett 12:23:04.556 12:25:35.521 0:02:30.960 26
*   Tom Morrison 12:18:04.034 12:20:35.325 0:02:31.290 27
*   Luke Adams 12:14:04.082 12:16:35.421 0:02:31.330 28
*   Michael Karutz 12:08:35.606 12:11:07.678 0:02:32.070 29
*   Bradley Trembath 12:13:33.097 12:16:05.943 0:02:32.840 30
*   Rhys Heard 12:14:32.907 12:17:07.550 0:02:34.640 31
*   Chris Thompson 12:20:33.843 12:23:12.791 0:02:38.940 32
*   Tom Norton-Laheney 12:21:34.341 12:24:16.270 0:02:41.920 33
*   Jeffery Purves 12:23:34.560 12:27:56.540 0:04:21.980 DNF
*   Max Coleman       DNS
               
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1007 Terence Hall 12:56:32.972 12:59:18.497 0:02:45.520 1
* 1001 Dylan Shore 12:51:35.181 12:54:21.522 0:02:46.340 2
* 1006 Alex Wells 12:55:49.834 12:58:46.401 0:02:56.560 3
* 1002 Kieran Brown 12:52:18.547 12:55:19.042 0:03:00.490 4
* 1003 Nicholas Johnson 12:53:03.881 12:56:08.074 0:03:04.190 5
* 1005 Joshua Kemp 12:54:49.744 12:58:37.581 0:03:47.830 6
* 1004 James Gallagher 12:53:49.326 12:58:37.582 0:04:48.256 7
               
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:58:31.848 13:01:03.003 0:02:31.150 1
* 309 Ryan Jeanes 13:03:04.408 13:05:38.398 0:02:33.990 2
* 302 Michael Karutz 12:59:04.305 13:01:38.694 0:02:34.380 3
* 304 Jack Harbison 13:01:02.866 13:03:40.451 0:02:37.580 4
* 307 Tom Kelly 13:00:06.113 13:02:44.340 0:02:38.220 5
* 308 Sam Hardie 13:02:32.812 13:05:13.797 0:02:40.985 6
* 303 Jayden La Dru 12:59:33.423 13:02:14.962 0:02:41.530 7
* 305 John Sellar 13:01:33.105 13:04:15.474 0:02:42.369 8
* 314 Cameron Sutcliffe 13:05:32.426 13:08:15.691 0:02:43.265 9
* 306 Chris Stewart 13:02:04.206 13:04:55.003 0:02:50.797 10
* 310 Hugh McLeay 13:00:33.176 13:03:26.483 0:02:53.300 11
* 313 Connor Clancy 13:03:32.556     Timing Dropout
* 311 Jordan Roberts 13:04:02.978     Timing Dropout
* 312 Andrew Rettig 13:04:35.241     Timing Dropout
               
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 913 Rhys Heard 13:27:06.567 13:29:42.966 0:02:36.390 1
* 907 Ryan Longe 13:30:33.666 13:33:21.308 0:02:47.640 2
* 911 Matt Bird 13:31:03.299 13:33:52.179 0:02:48.880 3
* 910 Troy Gabell 13:28:34.015 13:31:23.210 0:02:49.190 4
* 906 Will Price 13:27:35.700 13:30:28.271 0:02:52.570 5
* 903 Elton Hibberd 13:28:03.622 13:31:00.274 0:02:56.650 6
* 908 Ben Mangan 13:30:03.882 13:33:06.418 0:03:02.530 7
* 909 Karim Skrzypiec 13:31:36.328 13:34:47.476 0:03:11.140 8
* 905 Scott Thompson 13:29:03.950 13:32:25.365 0:03:21.410 9
* 904 Andrew Byrne       DNS
* 914 Cameron Ryan       DNS
               
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 937 Sam Doddridge 13:33:33.267 13:36:27.293 0:02:54.026 1
* 933 Jason Zecchin 13:33:03.776 13:36:02.928 0:02:59.152 2
* 936 Jack Woods 13:34:32.830 13:37:32.162 0:02:59.332 3
* 935 Louis Stevens 13:34:03.755 13:37:10.732 0:03:06.977 4
* 940 Dylan Quinn-Valentine 13:35:33.300 13:39:06.895 0:03:33.595 5
* 939 Rhys Doley 13:35:04.049     DNF
               
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 551 Chris Sumner 13:45:03.953 13:47:47.976 0:02:44.020 1
               
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 681 Laura Kelly 13:46:33.800 13:49:45.423 0:03:11.620 1
* 682 Dana Ross 13:46:03.950 13:49:24.695 0:03:20.740 2
               
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 505 Kym Moulds 13:51:06.600 13:53:36.257 0:02:29.650 1
* 501 Joff Medder 13:49:03.884 13:51:41.913 0:02:38.020 2
* 502 Paul Nelson 13:49:32.346 13:52:11.260 0:02:38.910 3
* 513 Greg Clancy 13:51:54.865 13:54:36.780 0:02:41.910 4
* 504 Wayne Adams 13:50:04.715 13:53:08.970 0:03:04.250 5
* 508 Peter Beare 13:53:06.801 13:56:14.198 0:03:07.390 6
* 507 Paul Eckert 13:54:34.343 13:58:03.395 0:03:29.050 7
               
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 412 Charlie Boast 14:05:32.922 14:08:03.576 0:02:30.650 1
* 401 Ben Anderson 13:58:32.483 14:01:04.572 0:02:32.080 2
* 415 Troy Gabell 14:00:04.485 14:02:37.032 0:02:32.540 3
* 402 John Sellar 13:59:04.263 14:01:37.971 0:02:33.700 4
* 411 Hugh McLeay 14:05:04.096 14:07:38.067 0:02:33.970 5
* 405 Craig Manuel 13:59:34.132 14:02:09.505 0:02:35.370 6
* 404 Andrew Byrne 14:02:04.803 14:04:42.300 0:02:37.490 7
* 414 Ryan Longe 14:06:03.929 14:08:41.510 0:02:37.580 8
* 410 David Williams 14:04:32.692 14:07:10.310 0:02:37.610 9
* 416 Justin Nicholas-Sexton 14:01:36.873 14:04:17.900 0:02:41.020 10
* 406 Chris Elkins 14:02:33.140 14:05:16.315 0:02:43.170 11
* 407 Elton Hibberd 14:00:32.919 14:03:20.227 0:02:47.300 12
* 413 Ben Mangan 14:01:04.664 14:03:56.471 0:02:51.800 13
* 417 Jordan Roberts 14:06:32.603 14:09:25.549 0:02:52.940 14
* 409 Grant Schooling 14:04:05.673 14:07:01.234 0:02:55.560 15
* 408 Paul Wain 14:03:03.906 14:06:01.717 0:02:57.810 16
               
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 853 Rhys Doley 14:08:48.652 14:12:07.408 0:03:18.750 1
* 852 Dylan Quinn-Valentine 14:08:04.849 14:11:31.385 0:03:26.530 2
* 854 James Anderson 14:07:05.350 14:11:05.601 0:04:00.250 3
               
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 806 Jasper Dowdell 14:11:49.274 14:14:22.290 0:02:33.010 1
* 802 Matt Kelly 14:11:03.523 14:13:42.571 0:02:39.048 2
* 804 Campbell Byrne 14:12:34.120 14:15:13.526 0:02:39.400 3
* 805 Felix Schiblhut 14:16:04.335 14:18:48.863 0:02:44.520 4
* 807 Leyton Barker 14:13:03.898 14:15:48.952 0:02:45.050 5
* 811 Finn Nicol 15:05:02.687 15:07:52.176 0:02:49.480 6
* 810 Harry Lukasz 14:15:32.733 14:18:22.632 0:02:49.890 7
* 811 Finn Nicol 14:14:33.310 14:17:25.846 0:02:52.530 DNC
* 812 Luke Nicol 14:15:03.740 14:17:56.959 0:02:53.210 8
* 814 Tennyson Boag 14:16:32.756 14:20:16.492 0:03:43.730 9
* 813 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan 14:13:33.084 14:17:54.015 0:04:20.930 10
               
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 709 Cameron Heading 14:31:33.173 14:33:58.152 0:02:24.970 1
* 708 Henry Hunt 14:32:04.065 14:34:31.573 0:02:27.500 2
* 717 Drew Gartery 14:21:04.151 14:23:32.642 0:02:28.490 3
* 720 Daniel Miller 14:52:48.859 14:55:19.010 0:02:30.150 4
* 704 Will Badger 14:30:04.225 14:32:35.218 0:02:30.990 5
* 725 Thomas Matto 14:27:03.779 14:29:36.690 0:02:32.910 6
* 706 Jordan Templeton 14:21:49.261 14:24:22.407 0:02:33.140 7
* 723 Jesse Roesler 14:49:18.052 14:51:52.946 0:02:34.890 8
* 724 James Gates 14:33:33.053 14:36:08.751 0:02:35.690 9
* 732 Bailey O'Hara 14:39:19.736 14:41:57.347 0:02:37.611 10
* 712 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 14:22:33.072 14:25:11.799 0:02:38.720 11
* 731 Sam Doddridge 14:23:33.049 14:26:12.371 0:02:39.320 12
* 736 Ben Silkstone 14:36:17.419 14:38:56.871 0:02:39.450 13
* 722 Jack Stewart 14:24:33.599 14:27:15.110 0:02:41.510 14
* 739 Bas Barbour 14:28:04.283 14:30:46.782 0:02:42.490 15
* 737 Lochie Scicluna 14:24:04.176 14:26:48.192 0:02:44.010 16
* 711 Max Price 14:50:48.675 14:53:34.727 0:02:46.050 17
* 733 William Coleman 14:34:04.021 14:36:50.553 0:02:46.530 18
* 740 Zac Muran 14:51:17.982 14:54:05.561 0:02:47.570 19
* 719 Sean Davies 14:33:03.771 14:35:51.627 0:02:47.850 20
* 735 Harrison Rogers 14:25:32.623 14:28:21.808 0:02:49.180 21
* 713 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 14:50:18.276 14:53:08.135 0:02:49.850 22
* 707 Matthew Bray 14:23:04.285 14:25:54.255 0:02:49.970 23
* 721 Austin Wundenberg 14:27:33.061 14:30:23.042 0:02:49.980 24
* 718 Matthew Perks 14:49:48.769 14:52:39.984 0:02:51.210 25
* 715 Stuart Gallagher 14:51:49.435 14:54:41.215 0:02:51.770 26
* 730 Alexander Johnson 14:34:48.507 14:37:40.646 0:02:52.130 27
* 710 Jackson Howie 14:30:33.837 14:33:26.844 0:02:53.000 28
* 738 Oliver Dunn 14:35:32.607 14:38:27.672 0:02:55.060 29
* 714 Jacob Hooymans 14:28:32.875 14:31:28.476 0:02:55.600 30
* 726 Alessio Russo 14:48:34.021 14:51:30.411 0:02:56.380 31
* 705 Edward Condon 14:25:03.953 14:28:02.751 0:02:58.790 32
* 716 Aaran Ayton 14:32:32.998 14:35:31.941 0:02:58.940 33
* 734 Cameron Pocock 14:26:03.758 14:29:13.228 0:03:09.470 34
* 727 Cameron Pitt 14:48:03.539 14:51:22.120 0:03:18.580 35
* 729 Sam Handshin       DNS
               
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 115 Jessie Thatcher 14:54:04.838 14:56:31.537 0:02:26.690 1
* 110 Tom Kelly 14:58:03.722 15:00:30.749 0:02:27.020 2
* 103 Jayden La Dru 14:54:33.569 14:57:01.672 0:02:28.100 3
* 117 Mitchell Dowling 15:03:03.721 15:05:33.308 0:02:29.580 4
* 119 Michael Weston 14:58:32.652 15:01:05.872 0:02:33.210 5
* 124 Andrew Rettig 15:04:06.919 15:06:40.323 0:02:33.400 6
* 112 Michael Morgan 15:01:20.926 15:03:54.554 0:02:33.620 7
* 123 Jack Hutchinson 15:04:33.662 15:07:10.558 0:02:36.890 8
* 108 Bronte Smith 15:00:19.090 15:02:56.930 0:02:37.830 9
* 120 Ryan Edwards 14:55:33.765 14:58:12.304 0:02:38.530 10
* 109 Chris Stewart 15:00:49.432 15:03:27.974 0:02:38.540 11
* 125 Scott Clarke 14:55:04.957 14:57:44.184 0:02:39.227 12
* 114 Ian Wood 15:02:21.246 15:05:00.927 0:02:39.680 13
* 121 Cameron Sutcliffe 15:03:33.796 15:06:14.547 0:02:40.750 14
* 118 Lucas Pitt 14:56:33.680 14:59:15.998 0:02:42.310 15
* 116 Mitch Pitt 14:57:33.059 15:00:16.630 0:02:43.570 16
* 106 James Flack 14:59:04.584 15:01:50.014 0:02:45.430 17
* 111 Aaron Howlett 14:57:05.358 14:59:52.985 0:02:47.620 18
* 122 Tom Maslin 14:56:04.119 14:58:52.500 0:02:48.380 19
* 107 Paul Wain 14:59:33.527 15:02:30.811 0:02:57.280 20
* 113 Mark DuBois 15:01:48.922 15:05:06.469 0:03:17.540 21
               
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 202 Nathan Dowie 15:10:33.129 15:13:05.572 0:02:32.440 1
* 219 James Okeeffe 15:09:35.839 15:12:09.663 0:02:33.820 2
* 204 Adam Chatterton 15:06:32.549 15:09:10.716 0:02:38.160 3
* 216 James Anthony 15:14:03.930 15:16:45.235 0:02:41.300 4
* 213 Greg Clancy 15:14:34.093 15:17:16.610 0:02:42.510 5
* 218 Billy Burgess 15:09:06.449 15:11:49.322 0:02:42.870 6
* 211 Nathanual Green 15:12:32.830 15:15:15.944 0:02:43.110 7
* 206 Sarath Chea 15:08:33.449 15:11:17.900 0:02:44.450 8
* 205 Scott Beamand 15:08:02.433 15:10:46.914 0:02:44.480 9
* 217 Karim Skrzypiec 15:07:03.390 15:09:48.617 0:02:45.220 10
* 214 Robin Biedron 15:07:33.007 15:10:18.338 0:02:45.330 11
* 207 Luke Brown 15:10:05.981 15:12:51.365 0:02:45.380 12
* 212 Emmet Kelly 15:13:35.394 15:16:22.796 0:02:47.400 13
* 222 John O'Brien 15:13:02.965 15:15:50.740 0:02:47.770 14
* 208 Alexander Sheridan 15:11:03.800 15:13:57.103 0:02:53.300 15
* 210 James Duncan 15:15:04.387 15:18:02.085 0:02:57.690 16
* 209 Stefan Mace 15:11:32.663 15:14:30.593 0:02:57.920 17
* 215 Michael Amos       DNS
               
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 355 Henry Hunt 15:25:33.690 15:28:02.826 0:02:29.130  
* 374 Justin Nicholas-Sexton 15:24:34.760 15:27:07.250 0:02:32.490  
* 370 Joff Medder 15:15:33.776 15:18:09.470 0:02:35.690  
* 356 Kelcie Howie 15:16:03.582 15:18:39.652 0:02:36.070  
* 358 Jasper Dowdell 15:21:04.194 15:23:41.629 0:02:37.430  
* 354 Matt Kelly 15:16:33.024 15:19:12.084 0:02:39.060  
* 362 Luke Brown 15:28:04.663 15:30:44.245 0:02:39.582  
* 351 Campbell Byrne 15:22:04.458 15:24:44.334 0:02:39.870  
* 357 Cameron Heading 15:27:04.655 15:29:44.651 0:02:39.996  
* 361 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 15:18:14.001 15:20:54.743 0:02:40.740  
* 368 Ben Silkstone 15:19:32.592 15:22:13.377 0:02:40.780  
* 375 Zac Murar 15:25:03.936 15:27:46.718 0:02:42.780  
* 364 Leyton Barker 15:21:33.262 15:24:22.241 0:02:48.970  
* 373 Austin Wundenberg 15:18:33.953 15:21:23.671 0:02:49.710  
* 366 William Coleman 15:29:33.072 15:32:24.856 0:02:51.780  
* 369 Ned Reuther 15:20:33.677 15:23:25.637 0:02:51.950  
* 360 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan   15:33:25.957 0:02:52.930  
* 359 Grant Schooling 15:27:32.325 15:30:25.443 0:02:53.118  
* 365 Alexander Johnson 15:29:03.475 15:31:59.419 0:02:55.940  
* 352 Matt Bray 15:20:04.214 15:23:02.036 0:02:57.820  
* 367 Harrison Rogers 15:30:03.853 15:33:03.674 0:02:59.820  
* 363 Aaron Ayton 15:28:33.044 15:31:33.513 0:03:00.460  
* 372 Dana Ross 15:22:32.847 15:25:58.178 0:03:25.330  
* 353 Laura Kelly 15:26:04.163     DNF
* 371 Paul Nelson       DNS
               
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 85 Philippa Rostan 15:33:33.491 15:36:18.803 0:02:45.312 1
* 82 Molly Payne 16:05:23.420 16:08:18.073 0:02:54.653 2
* 82 Molly Payne 15:33:03.327 15:36:00.686 0:02:57.359 DNC
* 84 Moira Love 15:32:03.711 15:35:16.689 0:03:12.970 3
* 83 Sheree Dickinson 15:32:35.153 15:36:10.597 0:03:35.444 4
               
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 602 Matthew Taylor 15:58:03.865 16:00:23.253 0:02:19.380 1
* 609 Curtis Dowdell 15:57:03.868 15:59:23.641 0:02:19.770 2
* 613 Cody Barker 15:56:33.150 15:58:54.266 0:02:21.110 3
* 601 James Chambers 15:57:33.498 15:59:55.324 0:02:21.820 4
* 625 Conor Clancy 15:56:05.144 15:58:28.879 0:02:23.730 5
* 610 Brodie Hand 15:55:32.750 15:58:00.312 0:02:27.560 6
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 15:53:32.850 15:56:03.117 0:02:30.260 7
* 612 Brad Greenham 15:53:04.656 15:55:35.776 0:02:31.120 8
* 608 Kelcie Howie 15:46:03.855 15:48:35.493 0:02:31.630 9
* 604 Bryce Wing 15:54:33.839 15:57:05.615 0:02:31.770 10
* 606 Darcy Grooby 15:55:04.001 15:57:35.953 0:02:31.952 11
* 614 Thomas Matto 15:49:32.334 15:52:05.174 0:02:32.830 DNC
* 617 Giles Farnell 15:52:04.135 15:54:41.947 0:02:37.810 12
* 616 Tate Milner 15:52:32.945 15:55:12.310 0:02:39.360 13
* 619 Monte Wagner 15:48:04.368 15:50:43.928 0:02:39.560 14
* 605 Chris Jeisman 15:51:32.778 15:54:12.807 0:02:40.020 15
* 611 Thomas Everett 15:50:35.747 15:53:15.953 0:02:40.200 16
* 623 James Everett 15:58:33.105 16:01:15.363 0:02:42.250 17
* 622 Ned Reuther 15:51:04.595 15:53:48.958 0:02:44.360 18
* 607 James Young 15:47:03.914 15:49:49.867 0:02:45.950 19
* 624 Matt Bird 15:46:32.541 15:49:19.119 0:02:46.570 20
* 618 Jamie Brown 15:49:05.020 15:51:51.706 0:02:46.680 21
* 615 Drew Gartery 15:54:04.335 15:57:24.846 0:03:20.510 22
* 621 Joshua Hughes 15:47:32.944     DNF
               
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 15 Angas Maddern 16:26:18.573 16:28:35.771 0:02:17.190 1
* 2 Steve Gebert 16:26:48.266 16:29:05.711 0:02:17.440 2
* 8 Will Rischbieth 16:27:21.410 16:29:39.933 0:02:18.520 3
* 6 Craig Yates 16:25:49.240 16:28:08.166 0:02:18.920 4
* 1 Steve Marsh 16:25:19.424 16:27:40.502 0:02:21.070 5
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 16:21:04.384 16:23:26.264 0:02:21.880 6
* 7 Henry Blake 16:22:33.329 16:24:55.297 0:02:21.960 7
* 3 Cameron Ryan 16:23:04.590 16:25:26.792 0:02:22.000 8
* 18 Luke Reynolds 16:24:03.972 16:26:26.185 0:02:22.210 9
* 10 Brad McDonnell 16:19:34.481 16:21:57.326 0:02:22.840 10
* 16 Callum Morrison 16:24:44.135 16:27:07.105 0:02:22.970 11
* 28 Josiah Wilson 16:22:06.772 16:24:29.948 0:02:23.170 12
* 22 Dan Miller 16:19:04.866 16:21:28.193 0:02:23.320 13
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 16:20:33.311 16:22:56.989 0:02:23.670 14
* 40 Darren Hobby 16:20:04.136 16:22:28.893 0:02:24.750 15
* 33 Michael Karutz 16:13:04.846 16:15:29.690 0:02:24.840 16
* 24 Kieran Jenkins 16:21:34.666 16:23:59.632 0:02:24.960 17
* 19 Sam Hardie 16:17:32.452 16:19:58.370 0:02:25.910 18
* 14 Jack Harbison 16:17:03.017 16:19:28.942 0:02:25.920 19
* 30 Bradley Trembath 16:12:33.609 16:15:01.572 0:02:27.960 20
* 32 Boris Fontanella 16:16:33.476 16:19:02.240 0:02:28.760 21
* 11 Andy Murnane 16:16:04.064 16:18:33.805 0:02:29.740 22
* 27 Isaac Thomas 16:18:04.109 16:20:34.033 0:02:29.920 23
* 21 Mello Bouwmeester 16:15:34.104 16:18:04.484 0:02:30.380 24
* 29 Andrew Brett 16:14:33.090 16:17:05.343 0:02:32.253 25
* 13 Rhys Heard 16:12:04.029 16:14:36.548 0:02:32.510 26
* 17 Tom Morrison 16:14:03.983 16:16:39.518 0:02:35.530 27
* 12 Luke Adams 16:13:32.702 16:16:09.034 0:02:36.330 28
* 54 Tom Norton-Laheney 16:10:33.717 16:13:12.916 0:02:39.190 29
* 23 Chris Thompson 16:11:04.410 16:13:44.438 0:02:40.020 30
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 16:15:04.131 16:17:50.798 0:02:46.667 31
* 51 Ryan Jeanes 16:18:33.008 16:21:28.193 0:02:55.185 32
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 16:23:34.662 16:26:41.135 0:03:06.470 33
* 31 Jeffery Purves       DNS