Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

2013 State Championships

STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013        
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 601 James Chambers 11:46:43.382 11:48:40.824 0:01:57.440 1 +0.00
* 613 Cody Barker 11:47:12.822 11:49:11.625 0:01:58.800 2 +1.36
* 625 Conor Clancy 11:46:14.447 11:48:13.448 0:01:59.000 3 +1.56
* 602 Matthew Taylor 11:45:42.982 11:47:42.011 0:01:59.020 4 +1.58
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 11:48:13.619 11:50:18.208 0:02:04.580 DNC +7.14
* 608 Kelcie Howie 11:50:13.344 11:52:18.468 0:02:05.120 5 +7.68
* 635 Jordan Templeton 11:50:43.757 11:52:49.606 0:02:05.840 DNC +8.40
* 604 Bryce Wing 11:47:43.622 11:49:50.183 0:02:06.560 6 +9.12
* 627 Henry Hunt 11:49:13.243 11:51:19.885 0:02:06.640 DNC +9.20
* 615 Drew Gartery 11:51:13.639 11:53:21.532 0:02:07.890 DNC +10.45
* 616 Tate Milner 11:49:44.502 11:51:59.072 0:02:14.560 7 +17.12
* 636 Matt Kelly 11:51:43.161 11:53:58.441 0:02:15.270 DNC +17.83
* 606 Darcy Grooby 11:48:42.637 11:50:58.026 0:02:15.380 8 +17.94
* 605 Chris Jeisman 11:55:13.241 11:57:29.554 0:02:16.310 9 +18.87
* 612 Brad Greenham 11:52:13.143 11:54:29.771 0:02:16.620 10 +19.18
* 640 Jake Ramage 11:56:44.182 11:59:01.231 0:02:17.040 11 +19.60
* 622 Ned Reuther 11:56:13.860 11:58:31.191 0:02:17.330 12 +19.89
* 623 James Everett 11:55:44.988 11:58:03.005 0:02:18.010 13 +20.57
* 637 Ben Silkstone 11:54:12.942 11:56:31.549 0:02:18.600 DNC +21.16
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 11:52:43.256 11:55:03.468 0:02:20.210 14 +22.77
* 633 Bradley Walker 11:53:13.108 11:55:33.487 0:02:20.370 15 +22.93
* 611 Thomas Everett 11:54:45.664 11:57:06.337 0:02:20.670 16 +23.23
* 603 Nathan Booth 11:57:43.245 12:00:04.971 0:02:21.720 17 +24.28
* 621 Joshua Hughes 11:53:43.079 11:56:06.576 0:02:23.490 18 +26.05
* 631 James Mitchell 11:57:13.491 11:59:45.628 0:02:32.130 19 +34.69
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 48 Troy Brosnan 12:15:13.801 12:17:04.315 0:01:50.510 1 +0.00
* 15 Angas Maddern 12:04:43.456 12:06:37.448 0:01:53.990 2 +3.48
* 18 Luke Reynolds 12:07:13.299 12:09:11.809 0:01:58.510 3 +8.00
* 22 Dan Miller 12:08:14.021 12:10:13.234 0:01:59.210 4 +8.70
* 7 Henry Blake 12:06:13.356 12:08:13.019 0:01:59.660 5 +9.15
* 2 Steve Gebert 12:05:44.562 12:07:44.750 0:02:00.180 6 +9.67
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 12:09:43.554 12:11:44.322 0:02:00.760 7 +10.25
* 3 Cameron Ryan 12:00:13.635 12:02:15.117 0:02:01.482 8 +10.97
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 12:08:43.864 12:10:45.815 0:02:01.950 9 +11.44
* 56 Tyson Obst 12:16:15.475 12:18:17.614 0:02:02.130 10 +11.62
* 10 Brad McDonnell 12:07:44.113 12:09:46.493 0:02:02.380 11 +11.87
* 36 Ian Jones 12:14:13.317 12:16:17.019 0:02:03.700 12 +13.19
* 45 Shane Prentice 12:09:14.215 12:11:19.918 0:02:05.700 13 +15.19
* 17 Tom Morrison 12:10:13.492 12:12:19.937 0:02:06.440 14 +15.93
* 31 Jeffery Purves 12:13:13.570 12:15:20.140 0:02:06.570 15 +16.06
* 52 Brad Earl 12:12:13.538 12:14:21.458 0:02:07.920 16 +17.41
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 11:59:43.894 12:01:51.957 0:02:08.063 17 +17.55
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 12:06:43.202 12:08:51.466 0:02:08.260 18 +17.75
* 53 Scott Roberts 12:03:45.073 12:05:54.156 0:02:09.083 19 +18.57
* 46 Scott Zecchin 12:13:44.815 12:15:54.684 0:02:09.860 20 +19.35
* 13 Rhys Heard 12:01:43.865 12:03:54.088 0:02:10.220 21 +19.71
* 16 Callum Morrison 12:00:42.271 12:02:54.376 0:02:12.105 22 +21.59
* 47 Aaron Pelttari 12:11:13.919 12:13:28.456 0:02:14.530 23 +24.02
* 19 Sam Hardie 12:01:12.968 12:03:28.939 0:02:15.970 24 +25.46
* 35 Jake Adams 12:10:43.935 12:13:00.482 0:02:16.540 26 +26.03
* 20 Max Coleman 12:12:43.075 12:15:01.020 0:02:17.940 27 +27.43
* 43 Matt Pearce 12:02:14.266 12:04:33.120 0:02:18.850 28 +28.34
* 54 Tom Norton-Laheney 12:15:43.931 12:18:05.997 0:02:22.060 29 +31.55
* 29 Andrew Brett 12:02:44.858 12:05:54.156 0:03:09.290 30 +78.78
* 8 Will Rischbieth 12:05:16.429 12:08:56.943 0:03:40.514 31 +110.00
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 12:24:12.444 12:26:50.704 0:02:38.250 1 +0.00
* 89 Cami Miller 12:25:13.407 12:28:03.735 0:02:50.320 2 +12.07
* 86 Simone Cameron 12:24:44.118 12:29:03.298 0:04:19.180 3 +100.93
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 681 Laura Kelly 12:25:57.959 12:28:48.012 0:02:50.050 1 +0.00
* 682 Dana Ross 12:26:29.130 12:29:39.762 0:03:10.630 2 +20.58
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 1022 Brad Day 12:29:13.643 12:32:07.734 0:02:54.090 1 +0.00
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 325 Callum Morrison 12:33:14.083 12:35:12.627 0:01:58.540 1 +0.00
* 301 Cameron Ryan 12:34:13.352 12:36:14.049 0:02:00.690 2 +2.15
* 313 Connor Clancy 12:33:43.533 12:35:45.533 0:02:02.000 3 +3.46
* 321 Jade Philippe 12:37:14.175 12:39:20.976 0:02:06.801 4 +8.26
* 307 Tom Kelly 12:37:43.672 12:39:50.713 0:02:07.041 5 +8.50
* 326 Paul Seidel 12:39:14.427 12:41:22.206 0:02:07.770 6  
* 327 John Seeley 12:39:45.784 12:41:55.830 0:02:10.040 7 +11.50
* 308 Sam Hardie 12:34:43.175 12:36:59.621 0:02:16.440 8 +17.90
* 306 Chris Stewart 12:35:43.772 12:38:02.509 0:02:18.730 9 +20.19
* 315 Ngari Jenkins 12:35:14.368 12:37:33.521 0:02:19.150 10 +20.61
* 310 Hugh McLeay 12:38:44.945 12:41:11.570 0:02:26.620 11 +28.08
* 311 Jordan Roberts 12:38:15.238 12:40:53.512 0:02:38.270 12 +39.73
* 320 Greg Clancy 12:36:38.869 12:39:19.647 0:02:40.778 13 +42.24
* 323 Sarath Chea 12:36:13.790 12:39:18.774 0:03:04.980 14 +66.44
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 915 Scott Roberts 12:45:44.814 12:48:00.276 0:02:15.460 1 +0.00
* 901 Andrew Brett 12:47:13.000 12:49:29.459 0:02:16.459 2 +1.00
* 907 Ryan Longe 12:41:43.487 12:44:03.782 0:02:20.290 3 +4.83
* 912 Matt Pearce 12:43:44.009 12:46:07.667 0:02:23.650 4 +8.19
* 913 Rhys Heard 12:42:14.240 12:44:40.902 0:02:26.660 5 +11.20
* 917 Luke Brown 12:46:13.263 12:48:42.714 0:02:29.450 6 +13.99
* 903 Elton Hibberd 12:44:12.997 12:46:53.448 0:02:40.450 7 +24.99
* 904 Andrew Byrne 12:42:43.082 12:45:26.783 0:02:43.700 8 +28.24
* 916 Tristan Knox 12:46:43.082 12:49:52.115 0:03:09.033 9 +53.57
* 905 Scott Thompson 12:44:43.610 12:48:18.521 0:03:34.910 10 +79.45
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 946 Bryce Wing 12:52:13.011 12:54:28.295 0:02:15.280 1 +0.00
* 941 Dylan Shore 12:48:43.412 12:51:00.081 0:02:16.660 2 +1.38
* 947 Kelcie Howie 12:49:12.990 12:51:38.373 0:02:25.380 3 +10.10
* 938 Daniel Miller 12:48:12.785 12:50:38.430 0:02:25.640 4 +10.36
* 949 Daniel Bartsch 12:53:44.224 12:56:13.788 0:02:29.560 5 +14.28
* 933 Jason Zecchin 12:49:43.429 12:52:15.743 0:02:32.310 6 +17.03
* 950 Corey Booth 12:53:13.255 12:55:47.486 0:02:34.230 7  
* 944 Ed Badger 12:50:13.253 12:52:56.718 0:02:43.465 8 +28.19
* 936 Jack Woods 12:51:13.122 12:55:16.838 0:04:03.710 9 +108.43
* 948 Alexander Johnson 12:52:43.102     DNF  
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 552 Shane Garner 12:56:29.552 12:58:56.166 0:02:26.610 1 +0.00
* 551 Chris Sumner 12:55:13.166 12:57:43.501 0:02:30.330 2 +3.72
* 555 Charles Fearon 12:55:43.758 12:58:17.591 0:02:33.830 3 +7.22
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 501 Joff Medder 12:57:43.379 12:59:51.715 0:02:08.330 1 +0.00
* 502 Paul Nelson 12:57:12.293 12:59:21.382 0:02:09.080 2 +0.75
* 509 Raymond Ross 13:02:13.801 13:04:26.204 0:02:12.400 3 +4.07
* 506 Glen Kendall 12:58:44.278 13:01:12.452 0:02:28.170 4 +19.84
* 504 Wayne Adams 12:58:13.623 13:00:54.929 0:02:41.300 5 +32.97
* 507 Paul Eckert 12:59:14.028 13:02:43.385 0:03:29.350 6 +81.02
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 401 Ben Anderson 13:10:13.092 13:12:11.518 0:01:58.420 1 +0.00
* 419 Jade Phillippe 13:14:14.125 13:16:13.121 0:01:58.990 2 +0.57
* 415 Troy Gabell 13:09:43.625 13:11:47.632 0:02:04.000 3 +5.58
* 414 Ryan Longe 13:10:43.425 13:12:54.035 0:02:10.610 4 +12.19
* 411 Hugh McLeay 13:14:44.275 13:17:00.891 0:02:16.610 5 +18.19
* 404 Andrew Byrne 13:12:12.555 13:14:33.299 0:02:20.740 6 +22.32
* 409 Grant Schooling 13:11:13.465 13:13:36.089 0:02:22.620 7 +24.20
* 408 Paul Wain 13:11:44.525 13:14:18.012 0:02:33.480 8 +35.06
* 407 Elton Hibberd 13:12:43.130 13:15:18.540 0:02:35.400 9 +36.98
* 417 Jordan Roberts 13:13:43.863 13:16:19.289 0:02:35.420 10 +37.00
* 423 Scott Hamilton 13:15:16.290     DNF  
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 853 Rhys Doley 13:51:42.542 13:54:12.762 0:02:30.220 1 +0.00
* 854 James Anderson 13:17:14.072 13:21:26.472 0:04:12.400 2 +102.18
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 808 Alistair Barr 13:21:43.211 13:23:52.591 0:02:09.380 1 +0.00
* 807 Leyton Barker 13:21:13.656 13:23:29.182 0:02:15.520 2 +6.14
* 805 Felix Schiblhut 13:23:13.620 13:25:32.208 0:02:18.580 3 +9.20
* 804 Campbell Byrne 13:22:12.810 13:24:33.612 0:02:20.800 4 +11.42
* 810 Harry Lukasz 13:22:43.637 13:25:04.503 0:02:20.860 5 +11.48
* 811 Finn Nicol 13:24:43.256 13:27:05.479 0:02:22.220 6 +12.84
* 812 Luke Nicol 13:23:43.180 13:26:10.811 0:02:27.630 7 +18.25
* 802 Matt Kelly 13:20:43.834 13:23:20.260 0:02:36.420 8 +27.04
* 817 Louis Stevens 13:25:14.443     DNF  
* 814 Tennyson Boag       DNS  
* 809 Ethan Horne       DNS  
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 717 Drew Gartery 13:38:43.070 13:40:41.839 0:01:58.769 1 +0.00
* 744 Josh Dierickx 13:38:14.237 13:40:14.609 0:02:00.372 2 +1.60
* 725 Thomas Matto 13:39:42.943 13:41:45.052 0:02:02.109 3 +3.34
* 708 Henry Hunt 13:39:13.530 13:41:16.927 0:02:03.397 4 +4.63
* 747 Corey Booth 13:40:44.082 13:42:49.942 0:02:05.860 5 +7.09
* 736 Ben Silkstone 13:42:13.029 13:44:26.273 0:02:13.244 6 +14.48
* 723 Jesse Roesler 13:41:13.315 13:43:26.926 0:02:13.611 7 +14.84
* 707 Matthew Bray 13:43:12.933 13:45:27.209 0:02:14.276 8 +15.51
* 715 Stuart Gallagher 13:42:44.709 13:44:59.937 0:02:15.228 9 +16.46
* 737 Lochie Scicluna 13:48:13.597 13:50:29.703 0:02:16.106 10 +17.34
* 735 Harrison Rogers 13:44:13.997 13:46:31.596 0:02:17.599 11 +18.83
* 728 Zac Gowen 13:50:57.590 13:53:17.283 0:02:19.693 12 +20.92
* 739 Bas Barbour 13:41:43.334 13:44:04.803 0:02:21.469 13 +22.70
* 743 Jack Woods 13:44:43.369 13:47:05.109 0:02:21.740 14 +22.97
* 716 Aaron Ayton 13:47:13.378 13:49:38.228 0:02:24.850 15 +26.08
* 730 Alexander Johnson 13:46:13.190 13:48:38.173 0:02:24.983 16 +26.21
* 748 Callum Dawes 13:45:13.352 13:47:40.285 0:02:26.933 17 +28.16
* 706 Jordan Templeton 13:40:13.776 13:42:41.600 0:02:27.824 18 +29.06
* 714 Jacob Hooymans 13:45:43.283 13:48:15.495 0:02:32.212 19 +33.44
* 727 Cameron Pitt 13:46:43.486 13:49:16.997 0:02:33.511 20 +34.74
* 738 Oliver Dunn 13:50:13.382 13:52:48.782 0:02:35.400 21 +36.63
* 734 Cameron Pocock 13:48:43.485 13:51:25.400 0:02:41.915 22 +43.15
* 724 James Gates 13:43:43.576 13:48:24.354 0:04:40.778 23 +162.01
* 710 Jackson Howie 13:49:43.451     DNF  
* 720 Daniel Miller       DNF  
* 732 Bailey O'Hara       DNS  
* 705 Edward Condon       DNS  
* 712 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS  
* 740 Zac Muran       DNS  
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 115 Jessie Thatcher 14:07:44.223 14:09:43.482 0:01:59.259 1 +0.00
* 110 Tom Kelly 14:10:43.704 14:12:45.437 0:02:01.733 2 +2.47
* 127 Kym Moulds 14:12:14.681 14:14:20.448 0:02:05.767 3 +6.51
* 125 Scott Clarke 13:55:44.149 13:57:50.736 0:02:06.587 4 +7.33
* 106 James Flack 14:08:43.835 14:10:53.259 0:02:09.424 5 +10.16
* 109 Chris Stewart 13:56:14.178 13:58:24.741 0:02:10.563 6 +11.30
* 112 Michael Morgan 14:11:14.605 14:13:26.493 0:02:11.888 7 +12.63
* 132 Nathan Dowie 13:56:43.313 13:58:55.534 0:02:12.221 8 +12.96
* 134 Cameron Barry 14:09:13.379 14:11:27.174 0:02:13.795 9 +14.54
* 121 Cameron Sutcliffe 14:07:12.985 14:09:27.630 0:02:14.645 10 +15.39
* 136 Anthony Hallett 14:14:12.042 14:16:27.207 0:02:15.165 11 +15.91
* 111 Aaron Howlett 14:09:44.481 14:12:01.525 0:02:17.044 12 +17.78
* 135 James Price 14:13:29.743 14:15:52.913 0:02:23.170 13 +23.91
* 104 Geoff Battle 14:10:14.188 14:12:37.617 0:02:23.429 14 +24.17
* 130 Peter Karas 14:12:43.738 14:15:07.200 0:02:23.462 15 +24.20
* 114 Ian Wood 14:08:15.475     DNF  
* 122 Tom Maslin       DNS  
* 131 Curtis Allen       DNS  
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 213 Greg Clancy 14:19:45.422 14:21:53.528 0:02:08.106 1 +0.00
* 211 Nathanual Green 14:17:44.550 14:19:53.024 0:02:08.474 2 +0.37
* 201 John Seely 14:41:45.798 14:43:54.600 0:02:08.802 3 +0.70
* 241 Paul Seidel 14:44:14.429 14:46:23.872 0:02:09.440 4  
* 207 Luke Brown 14:16:12.936 14:18:22.488 0:02:09.552 5 +1.45
* 203 Gilbert Pearce 14:43:43.689 14:45:53.532 0:02:09.840 6 +1.73
* 206 Sarath Chea 14:17:12.884 14:19:25.360 0:02:12.476 7 +4.37
* 221 Terence Hall 14:16:43.600 14:18:58.654 0:02:15.054 8 +6.95
* 222 John O'Brien 14:18:13.458 14:20:32.803 0:02:19.345 9 +11.24
* 217 Karim Skrzypiec 14:20:13.151 14:22:34.693 0:02:21.542 10 +13.44
* 238 Michael Turner 14:42:13.864 14:44:51.389 0:02:37.520 11 +29.41
* 240 Tristan Knox 14:42:58.018 14:45:36.055 0:02:38.030 12 +29.92
* 237 Nick Maxwell 14:15:16.480     DNF  
* 236 Alex Binns 14:18:43.469     DNF  
* 202 Nick Murdoch-Vlahos       DNS  
* 239 Philip Stacey       DNS  
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 370 Joff Medder 14:45:44.168 14:47:52.280 0:02:08.110 1 +0.00
* 1390 Raymond Ross 15:33:53.938 15:36:05.590 0:02:11.650 2 +3.54
* 367 Harrison Rogers 14:47:13.304 14:49:25.738 0:02:12.430 3 +4.32
* 352 Matt Bray 14:46:43.316 14:48:56.813 0:02:13.490 4 +5.38
* 344 Nick Maxwell 14:51:44.573 14:54:00.689 0:02:16.110 5 +8.00
* 351 Campbell Byrne 14:46:13.136 14:48:32.437 0:02:19.300 6 +11.19
* 342 Callum Dawes 15:04:13.073 15:06:36.489 0:02:23.410 7  
* 359 Grant Schooling 14:47:43.467 14:50:07.645 0:02:24.170 8 +16.06
* 349 Glen Kendall 14:50:15.852 14:52:44.462 0:02:28.600 9 +20.49
* 343 Jacob Hooymans 14:50:43.231 14:53:15.517 0:02:32.280 10 +24.17
* 353 Laura Kelly 14:48:13.598 14:51:01.077 0:02:47.470 11 +39.36
* 394 Rhys Doley 14:53:43.922     DNF  
* 345 Alistair Barr       DNF  
* 372 Dana Ross 14:55:43.846     DNF  
* 397 Bailey O'Hara       DNS  
* 364 Leyton Barker       DNS  
* 360 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS  
* 395 Finn Nicol       DNS  
* 396 Luke Nicol       DNS  
* 376 Louis Stevens       DNS  
* 375 Zac Murar       DNS  
* 387 Oliver Dunn       DNS  
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 84 Moira Love 15:08:12.717 15:10:45.490 0:02:32.770 1 +0.00
* 89 Cami Miller 15:07:29.292 15:10:02.151 0:02:32.850 2 +0.08
* 86 Simone Cameron 15:06:43.497 15:10:18.924 0:03:35.420 3 +62.65
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 625 Conor Clancy 15:32:14.756 15:34:04.885 0:01:50.120 1 +0.00
* 601 James Chambers 15:33:13.318 15:35:05.627 0:01:52.300 2 +2.18
* 602 Matthew Taylor 15:31:42.907 15:33:35.796 0:01:52.880 3 +2.76
* 613 Cody Barker 15:32:43.182 15:34:36.971 0:01:53.780 4 +3.66
* 627 Henry Hunt 15:29:14.061 15:31:13.485 0:01:59.420 DNC +9.30
* 604 Bryce Wing 15:29:44.733 15:31:45.236 0:02:00.500 5 +10.38
* 608 Kelcie Howie 15:30:43.665 15:32:44.201 0:02:00.530 6 +10.41
* 606 Darcy Grooby 15:27:13.130 15:29:14.197 0:02:01.060 7 +10.94
* 628 Joshua Dierickx 15:31:13.493 15:33:15.321 0:02:01.820 DNC +11.70
* 616 Tate Milner 15:28:14.947 15:30:20.340 0:02:05.390 8 +15.27
* 635 Jordan Templeton 15:30:14.023 15:32:20.960 0:02:06.930 DNC +16.81
* 636 Matt Kelly 15:27:43.092 15:29:52.638 0:02:09.540 DNC +19.42
* 637 Ben Silkstone 15:24:12.897 15:26:22.888 0:02:09.990 DNC +19.87
* 612 Brad Greenham 15:26:13.356 15:28:23.493 0:02:10.130 9 +20.01
* 603 Nathan Booth 15:22:13.179 15:24:23.577 0:02:10.390 10 +20.27
* 622 Ned Reuther 15:25:13.989 15:27:25.498 0:02:11.500 11 +21.38
* 620 Hayden VanderWolff 15:23:44.749 15:25:57.008 0:02:12.250 12 +22.13
* 633 Bradley Walker 15:23:14.866 15:25:28.082 0:02:13.210 13 +23.09
* 621 Joshua Hughes 15:21:43.218 15:23:56.830 0:02:13.610 14 +23.49
* 623 James Everett 15:24:44.099 15:26:58.123 0:02:14.020 15 +23.90
* 615 Drew Gartery 15:28:43.928 15:31:01.582 0:02:17.650 DNC +27.53
* 611 Thomas Everett 15:22:44.933 15:25:04.013 0:02:19.070 16 +28.95
* 631 James Mitchell 15:21:12.740 15:23:39.158 0:02:26.410 17 +36.29
* 640 Jake Ramage 15:25:44.223 15:28:38.776 0:02:54.550 18 +64.43
* 605 Chris Jeisman 15:26:46.094 15:30:12.950 0:03:26.850 19 +96.73
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE " LEADER
OFFSET (Seconds)"
* 48 Troy Brosnan 16:06:14.137 16:07:59.939 0:01:45.800 1 +0.00
* 8 Will Rischbieth 15:35:45.882 15:37:33.295 0:01:47.410 2 +1.61
* 7 Henry Blake 16:04:13.744 16:06:01.360 0:01:47.610 3 +1.81
* 15 Angas Maddern 16:05:43.676 16:07:32.440 0:01:48.760 4 +2.96
* 25 Sullivan Fleming 15:45:44.122 15:47:36.168 0:01:52.040 5 +6.24
* 16 Callum Morrison 15:39:13.662 15:41:05.882 0:01:52.220 6 +6.42
* 2 Steve Gebert 16:03:39.707 16:05:31.968 0:01:52.260 7 +6.46
* 4 Ngari Jenkins 15:41:43.406 15:43:36.597 0:01:53.190 8 +7.39
* 22 Dan Miller 16:04:44.080 16:06:37.476 0:01:53.390 9 +7.59
* 18 Luke Reynolds 16:05:14.250 16:07:08.035 0:01:53.780 10 +7.98
* 3 Cameron Ryan 15:46:13.508 15:48:08.292 0:01:54.784 11 +8.98
* 56 Tyson Obst 15:45:13.785 15:47:10.760 0:01:56.970 12 +11.17
* 10 Brad McDonnell 15:44:45.038 15:46:44.616 0:01:59.570 13 +13.77
* 5 Tyson Schmidt 15:41:14.582 15:43:14.375 0:01:59.790 14 +13.99
* 36 Ian Jones 15:44:13.410 15:46:14.021 0:02:00.610 15 +14.81
* 17 Tom Morrison 15:43:15.218 15:45:16.559 0:02:01.340 16 +15.54
* 53 Scott Roberts 15:40:46.220 15:42:48.334 0:02:02.110 17 +16.31
* 52 Brad Earl 15:42:13.682 15:44:16.571 0:02:02.880 18 +17.08
* 45 Shane Prentice 15:43:43.974 15:45:47.749 0:02:03.770 19 +17.97
* 47 Aaron Pelttari 15:38:43.903 15:40:48.586 0:02:04.680 20 +18.88
* 19 Sam Hardie 15:38:12.501 15:40:17.682 0:02:05.180 21 +19.38
* 46 Scott Zecchin 15:40:13.984 15:42:20.529 0:02:06.540 22 +20.74
* 13 Rhys Heard 15:39:44.244 15:41:53.503 0:02:09.250 23 +23.45
* 35 Jake Adams 15:37:43.664 15:39:54.651 0:02:10.980 24 +25.18
* 54 Tom Norton-Laheney 15:36:14.663 15:38:28.774 0:02:14.110 26 +28.31
* 43 Matt Pearce 15:36:44.320 15:38:59.648 0:02:15.320 27 +29.52
* 20 Max Coleman 15:37:13.272 15:39:32.568 0:02:19.290 28 +33.49
* 31 Jeffery Purves 15:42:43.476     DNF  
* 26 Jonathon Thomas 15:48:44.626     DNF  
* 29 Andrew Brett       DNS