Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

State Championships - Fox Creek Long 2012

PDF Version

STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - FOX CREEK LONG 2012       
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 87 Jolene Knight 11:39:20.671 11:42:01.073 0:02:40.400 1
* 81 Molly Payne 11:40:02.091 11:42:58.922 0:02:56.830 2
* 89 Julie Harris 11:45:35.419 11:49:06.426 0:03:31.000 3
* 92 Moira Love 11:46:50.954 11:50:27.093 0:03:36.130 4
* 91 Elsbeth Falster 11:40:52.336 11:46:32.842 0:05:40.500 5
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 617 Matthew Taylor 11:50:17.528 11:52:33.020 0:02:15.490 1
* 611 James Chambers 11:51:02.478 11:53:18.847 0:02:16.360 2
* 615 Callum Morrison 11:49:17.496 11:51:34.064 0:02:16.560 DNC
* 630 Cody Barker 11:52:33.800 11:54:53.936 0:02:20.130 DNC
* 620 Bryce Wing 11:54:03.253 11:56:25.912 0:02:22.650 3
* 625 Conor Clancy 11:55:47.989 11:58:11.077 0:02:23.080 4
* 628 Hayden Vanderwolff 11:59:47.781 12:02:11.664 0:02:23.880 DNC
* 618 Sam Keogh 11:53:17.594 11:55:42.326 0:02:24.730 5
* 633 Brad Greenham 11:57:18.426 11:59:49.981 0:02:31.555 DNC
* 631 Drew Gartery 11:56:33.897 11:59:05.541 0:02:31.644 DNC
* 610 Mitchell Ellul 11:55:01.807 11:57:36.299 0:02:34.490 6
* 619 Chris Jeisman 11:58:02.555 12:00:40.568 0:02:38.010 7
* 629 Jack Bennett 12:00:33.484 12:03:13.911 0:02:40.420 8
* 632 Tate Milner 11:58:47.862 12:01:49.030 0:03:01.160 9
* 605 Jake Adams 11:51:48.030     DNF
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 56 Angas Maddern 12:05:02.169 12:07:12.253 0:02:10.080 1
* 1 Connor Fearon 12:21:01.844 12:23:13.135 0:02:11.291 2
* 6 Ngari Jenkins 12:07:20.004 12:09:32.761 0:02:12.750 3
* 2 Steve Gebert 12:04:17.635 12:06:31.010 0:02:13.370 4
* 4 Craig Yates 12:03:33.956 12:05:48.394 0:02:14.430 5
* 17 Cameron Ryan 12:02:46.565 12:05:01.582 0:02:15.010 6
* 3 Henry Blake 12:08:03.689 12:10:20.066 0:02:16.370 7
* 50 Brodie Sturgess 12:06:33.229 12:08:49.962 0:02:16.730 8
* 8 Brad McDonnell 12:19:19.378 12:21:36.730 0:02:17.350 9
* 58 Andrew Clarke 12:24:12.672 12:26:30.063 0:02:17.390 10
* 9 Tyson Schmidt 12:05:48.325 12:08:06.496 0:02:18.170 11
* 18 Luke Reynolds 12:11:02.234 12:13:22.029 0:02:19.790 12
* 32 Bradley Earl 12:11:46.908 12:14:07.218 0:02:20.300 13
* 10 Ryan Jeanes 12:09:33.029 12:11:53.459 0:02:20.420 14
* 42 Steve Marsh 12:02:04.108 12:04:24.555 0:02:20.440 15
* 55 Luke Adams 12:12:33.033 12:14:53.618 0:02:20.580 16
* 52 Jonathan Langdon 12:18:34.970 12:20:56.857 0:02:21.880 17
* 14 Jade Philippe 12:15:34.527 12:17:56.648 0:02:22.120 18
* 5 Kieran Jenkins 12:14:03.959 12:16:26.189 0:02:22.230 19
* 59 Nick Norton 12:23:33.695 12:25:56.108 0:02:22.410 20
* 15 Tim Schiller 12:14:47.894 12:17:12.941 0:02:25.040 21
* 60 Sean Anderson 12:22:49.303 12:25:14.615 0:02:25.310 22
* 27 Aaron Pelttari 12:17:02.098 12:19:27.949 0:02:25.850 23
* 62 Tom Oye 12:25:50.976 12:28:18.234 0:02:27.250 24
* 61 Nick Quitay 12:25:03.655 12:27:32.672 0:02:29.010 25
* 39 Brad Trembath 12:13:17.860 12:15:48.697 0:02:30.830 26
* 13 Rhys Heard 12:16:19.040 12:18:50.405 0:02:31.360 27
* 57 Sullivan Fleming 12:10:18.072 12:12:53.963 0:02:35.890 28
* 45 Tom Norton-Laheney 12:21:48.615 12:24:24.948 0:02:36.333 29
* 31 Darren Hobby 12:17:48.988 12:20:27.406 0:02:38.410 30
* 28 Jonathon Thomas 12:20:01.993 12:22:46.292 0:02:44.290 31
* 44 Michael Karutz 12:08:48.872 12:11:51.127 0:03:02.250 32
* 38 Andy Murnane       DNS
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1029 Ben McElwaine 12:36:55.877 12:39:35.849 0:02:39.970 1
* 1036 Sean Davies 12:50:02.467 12:52:48.754 0:02:46.280 2
* 1031 Jesse Roesler 12:37:47.944 12:40:38.439 0:02:50.490 3
* 1020 Greg Clancy 12:40:03.524 12:43:02.123 0:02:58.590 4
* 1007 Robert Pepper 12:35:33.386 12:38:45.390 0:03:12.000 5
* 1030 Douglas Kitchen 12:38:37.682 12:41:56.767 0:03:19.080 6
* 1037 Mark McKay 12:34:33.241 12:37:55.765 0:03:22.520 7
* 1035 Tomek Celarek       DNS
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 308 Cameron Ryan 12:41:48.355 12:44:09.732 0:02:21.370 1
* 309 Michael Karutz 12:44:47.481 12:47:11.024 0:02:23.540 2
* 318 Dan Miller 12:44:03.130 12:46:30.800 0:02:27.670 3
* 316 Jade Philippe 12:47:18.295 12:49:48.057 0:02:29.760 4
* 319 Sean Anderson 12:48:47.798 12:51:19.291 0:02:31.490 5
* 312 Joshua Dierickx 12:48:01.434 12:50:34.964 0:02:33.520 6
* 317 Ngari Jenkins 12:46:34.004 12:49:08.433 0:02:34.420 7
* 303 Callum McCartney 12:45:33.030 12:48:13.370 0:02:40.340 8
* 306 Jayden La Dru 12:43:12.982 12:46:01.373 0:02:48.390 9
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 913 Rhys Heard 12:52:35.569 12:55:09.165 0:02:33.590 1
* 910 Elton Hibberd 12:54:02.410 12:56:53.662 0:02:51.250 2
* 911 Will Price 12:53:18.319 12:56:11.499 0:02:53.180 3
* 905 Scott Thompson 12:54:48.075 12:58:15.062 0:03:26.980 4
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 943 Matt Bird 12:56:17.423 12:59:04.584 0:02:47.160 1
* 956 Josh Dierick 14:42:34.384 14:45:22.666 0:02:48.280 2
* 944 Jason Zecchin 12:57:17.412 13:00:17.991 0:03:00.570 3
* 953 Toby Myers 12:58:02.609 13:01:08.072 0:03:05.460 4
* 950 Caelan Van Holst Pellekaan 12:58:47.976 13:02:04.459 0:03:16.480 5
* 957 Edward Badger 12:59:47.954 13:03:43.730 0:03:55.770 6
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 551 Chris Sumner 13:04:18.066 13:06:58.309 0:02:40.240 1
* 556 Shane Garner 13:03:36.012 13:06:27.010 0:02:50.990 2
* 552 Roger Coats 13:05:18.133 13:10:00.580 0:04:42.440 3
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 681 Laura Kelly 13:08:20.220 13:11:44.387 0:03:24.160 1
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 502 Paul Nelson 13:12:31.788 13:15:05.299 0:02:33.510 1
* 503 Joff Medder 13:11:34.230 13:14:10.409 0:02:36.170 2
* 508 Bronty Wuttke 13:13:16.744 13:16:02.393 0:02:45.640 3
* 505 Shaun Butler 13:18:02.927 13:20:56.703 0:02:53.770 4
* 504 Paul Eckert 13:14:03.953 13:17:48.115 0:03:44.160 5
* 510 Raymond Ross 13:17:18.017 13:22:26.550 0:05:08.530 DNF
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 418 Joe Penaluna 13:31:20.179 13:33:40.429 0:02:20.240 1
* 405 Ben Anderson 13:20:17.880 13:22:42.812 0:02:24.930 2
* 410 Justin Sexton 13:30:36.746 13:33:04.739 0:02:27.990 3
* 411 John Sellar 13:21:02.065 13:23:31.878 0:02:29.813 4
* 406 Duncan Norris 13:22:33.127 13:25:03.005 0:02:29.870 5
* 415 Craig Manuel 13:21:47.691 13:24:19.337 0:02:31.640 6
* 412 Travis Murphy 13:27:01.814 13:29:34.801 0:02:32.980 7
* 402 Andrew Byrne 13:28:35.220 13:31:10.373 0:02:35.150 8
* 430 Rhys Gardner 13:29:19.508 13:31:55.640 0:02:36.130 9
* 403 Troy Gabell 13:23:18.910 13:25:56.428 0:02:37.510 10
* 423 Sam Cowley 13:24:01.883 13:26:44.638 0:02:42.750 11
* 416 Elton Hibberd 13:24:47.502 13:27:30.489 0:02:42.980 12
* 422 Jordan Roberts 13:27:47.738 13:30:33.199 0:02:45.460 13
* 420 Dan Bowling 13:25:33.696 13:28:29.163 0:02:55.460 14
* 404 Greg Mills 13:26:17.706 13:29:24.311 0:03:06.600 15
* 431 Nick Bitar 13:32:36.765 13:35:48.687 0:03:11.920 16
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 856 Edward Badger 13:55:35.742 13:58:58.418 0:03:22.670 1
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 804 Will Badger 13:35:33.017 13:37:56.448 0:02:23.430 1
* 819 Thomas Matto 13:36:17.699 13:38:51.630 0:02:33.930 2
* 811 Matt Kelly 13:38:32.797 13:41:07.254 0:02:34.450 3
* 813 Henry Hunt 13:48:18.037 13:50:52.965 0:02:34.920 4
* 812 Jasper Dowdell 13:40:02.823 13:42:39.208 0:02:36.380 5
* 814 Ben Silkstone 13:40:47.460 13:43:26.600 0:02:39.140 6
* 805 Sebastian Barbour 13:42:47.996 13:45:28.008 0:02:40.010 7
* 807 Bailey O'Hara 13:49:01.963 13:51:42.598 0:02:40.630 8
* 821 Campbell Byrne 13:44:18.688 13:46:59.971 0:02:41.280 9
* 815 Austin Wundenberg 13:37:18.015 13:40:03.648 0:02:45.630 10
* 818 Max Price 13:45:02.090 13:47:50.170 0:02:48.070 11
* 816 William Coleman 13:39:18.099 13:42:07.145 0:02:49.040 12
* 824 Zac Murar 13:45:48.121 13:48:39.423 0:02:51.300 13
* 817 Junwei Ye 13:50:48.031 13:53:39.676 0:02:51.640 14
* 820 Callum Dawes 13:43:33.075 13:46:27.242 0:02:54.160 15
* 828 Patrick Edwards 13:50:01.810 13:52:57.434 0:02:55.620 16
* 822 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 13:46:33.462 13:49:29.947 0:02:56.480 17
* 827 Leyton Barker 13:47:18.293 13:50:17.101 0:02:58.800 18
* 825 Zac Gawen 13:51:34.187 13:54:33.263 0:02:59.070 19
* 829 Tristan Kitchen 13:52:18.260 13:55:25.782 0:03:07.520 20
* 826 Aaron Ayton 13:53:47.896 13:57:01.062 0:03:13.160 21
* 830 Mackenzie Norton 13:53:04.959 13:56:26.524 0:03:21.560 22
* 823 Stuart Gallagher 13:41:46.385 13:45:47.534 0:04:01.149 23
* 831 Finn Nicol 13:54:49.358 13:59:36.601 0:04:47.240 24
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 717 Callum Morrison 13:59:33.808 14:01:48.325 0:02:14.510 1
* 723 Cody Barker 14:00:17.749 14:02:35.026 0:02:17.277 2
* 708 Hayden Vanderwolff 14:01:02.091 14:03:22.855 0:02:20.760 3
* 715 Joshua Dierickx 14:04:03.244 14:06:30.071 0:02:26.820 4
* 725 Jordan Templeton 14:08:48.113 14:11:15.396 0:02:27.280 5
* 718 Drew Gartery 14:02:33.023 14:05:01.742 0:02:28.710 6
* 726 Daniel Miller 14:05:33.202 14:08:02.737 0:02:29.530 7
* 731 Darcy Grooby 14:20:03.291 14:22:32.914 0:02:29.620 8
* 744 Cameron Heading 14:21:47.125 14:24:17.269 0:02:30.140 9
* 733 Hamish Maclachlan-Lester 14:04:48.669 14:07:19.418 0:02:30.740 10
* 716 Brad Greenham 14:07:03.170 14:09:34.058 0:02:30.880 11
* 729 Brodie Hand 14:01:48.543 14:04:20.200 0:02:31.650 12
* 743 Lachie Tye 14:22:48.972 14:25:22.144 0:02:33.170 13
* 709 Jake Ramage 14:03:18.302 14:05:52.345 0:02:34.040 14
* 714 Kelcie Howie 14:06:17.457 14:08:53.805 0:02:36.340 15
* 734 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 14:09:47.763 14:12:27.390 0:02:39.620 16
* 730 Lochie Scicluna 14:12:48.073 14:15:29.090 0:02:41.010 17
* 719 Sam Doddridge 14:11:17.573 14:13:59.299 0:02:41.720 18
* 742 James Everett 14:07:48.406 14:10:31.921 0:02:43.510 19
* 738 Jack Stewart 14:14:18.122 14:17:01.788 0:02:43.660 20
* 713 Matthew Bray 14:10:33.619 14:13:19.191 0:02:45.570 21
* 727 James Bryzgalin 14:15:48.013 14:18:33.743 0:02:45.720 22
* 724 Joshua Hughes 14:13:33.198 14:16:18.981 0:02:45.780 23
* 740 Monte Wagner 14:17:17.646 14:20:05.140 0:02:47.494 24
* 736 Ned Reuther 14:16:33.608 14:19:22.896 0:02:49.280 25
* 741 Harrison Rogers 14:18:02.212 14:20:51.587 0:02:49.370 26
* 711 Edward Condon 14:15:01.988 14:17:55.682 0:02:53.690 27
* 737 James Young 14:20:47.603 14:23:42.432 0:02:54.820 28
* 735 Alexander Johnson 14:12:02.474 14:15:09.655 0:03:07.180 29
* 720 Cameron Pocock 14:19:02.307 14:22:19.781 0:03:17.470 30
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 144 Rowan Punpa 14:41:48.780 14:44:05.540 0:02:16.750 1
* 118 Dan Miller 14:26:48.109 14:29:05.616 0:02:17.500 2
* 131 Jessie Thatcher 14:28:18.960 14:30:40.371 0:02:21.410 3
* 119 Nick Cavender 14:26:03.039 14:28:26.684 0:02:23.640 4
* 105 Jayden La Dru 14:29:01.845 14:31:26.271 0:02:24.420 5
* 111 Callum McCartney 14:32:02.571 14:34:31.185 0:02:28.610 6
* 112 Tom Kelly 14:34:17.796 14:36:46.414 0:02:28.610 6
* 103 Raymond Ross 14:35:47.846 14:38:18.301 0:02:30.450 8
* 102 Ian Wood 14:40:49.057 14:43:20.071 0:02:31.010 9
* 129 Mello Bouwmeester 14:36:34.767 14:39:06.451 0:02:31.680 10
* 139 Josiah Wilson 14:27:35.352 14:30:07.733 0:02:32.380 11
* 124 Chris Thompson 14:30:34.302 14:33:08.097 0:02:33.790 12
* 106 Chris Stewart 14:40:02.520 14:42:36.449 0:02:33.920 13
* 130 Cameron Barry 14:29:47.914 14:32:22.756 0:02:34.840 14
* 133 Michael Weston 14:35:02.160 14:37:40.154 0:02:37.990 15
* 126 Tom Maslin 14:31:17.901 14:33:56.777 0:02:38.870 16
* 140 Lucas Pitt 14:32:47.839 14:35:29.724 0:02:41.880 17
* 125 Mitch Pitt 14:33:34.201 14:36:16.802 0:02:42.600 18
* 141 Peter Karas 14:37:19.544 14:40:04.077 0:02:44.533 19
* 127 Geoff Battle 14:38:03.351 14:40:56.369 0:02:53.010 20
* 121 Scott Thompson 14:38:47.760 14:42:13.544 0:03:25.780 21
* 123 Ryan Edwards       DNF
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 223 Pearce Reichelt 14:45:33.464 14:48:01.092 0:02:27.620 1
* 233 Nathan Dowie 14:46:18.849 14:48:48.170 0:02:29.320 2
* 211 John Sellar 14:50:18.402 14:52:47.898 0:02:29.490 3
* 246 John Seely 14:59:20.583 15:01:53.486 0:02:32.900 4
* 216 James Flack 14:48:48.291 14:51:22.907 0:02:34.610 5
* 242 Rhys Gardner 14:58:33.676 15:01:09.965 0:02:36.280 6
* 245 Leigh Webster 15:00:46.257 15:03:24.355 0:02:38.090 7
* 224 Robin Biedron 14:47:03.364 14:49:41.535 0:02:38.170 8
* 229 Sarath Chea 14:49:33.903 14:52:14.075 0:02:40.170 9
* 206 Josh Hooper 14:57:48.160 15:00:30.203 0:02:42.040 10
* 212 Travis Murphy 14:51:47.378 14:54:31.547 0:02:44.160 11
* 222 John O'Brien 14:57:01.977 14:59:47.350 0:02:45.370 12
* 218 Alexander Sheridan 14:56:18.202 14:59:05.808 0:02:47.600 13
* 219 Martin Venning 14:51:04.327 14:53:58.489 0:02:54.160 14
* 247 Nick Bitar 15:00:05.955 15:03:15.564 0:03:09.600 15
* 220 Jordan Roberts 14:52:33.628 14:55:52.164 0:03:18.530 16
* 226 Callum Hounsell 14:55:32.876 14:58:51.637 0:03:18.760 17
* 213 Nigel Whibley 14:47:48.328 14:52:20.482 0:04:32.150 18
* 239 Louis Maddiford       DNS
* 231 Adam Chalterton       DNS
* 221 Shaun Butler       DNS
* 243 Zac Gawen       DNS
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 352 Joe Penaluna 15:47:18.940 15:49:38.637 0:02:19.690 1
* 386 Darcy Grooby 15:48:02.092 15:50:31.780 0:02:29.680 2
* 375 Joff Medder 15:03:01.568 15:05:35.687 0:02:34.110 3
* 397 Kelcie Howie 15:48:47.533 15:51:21.929 0:02:34.390 4
* 374 Matt Kelly 15:49:33.894 15:52:10.583 0:02:36.680 5
* 392 Henry Hunt 15:37:47.628 15:40:24.946 0:02:37.310 6
* 383 Jake Ramage 15:36:18.456 15:38:55.995 0:02:37.539 7
* 372 Bailey O'Hara 15:37:03.088 15:39:44.994 0:02:41.900 8
* 356 Thomas Matto 15:42:48.104 15:45:30.942 0:02:42.830 9
* 353 Cameron Heading 15:46:31.582 15:49:14.651 0:02:43.060 10
* 380 Campbell Byrne 15:35:34.736 15:38:17.804 0:02:43.068 11
* 371 Matt Bray 15:29:02.195 15:31:47.010 0:02:44.810 12
* 389 Ben Silkstone 15:28:17.131 15:31:02.540 0:02:45.400 13
* 362 Austin Wundenberg 15:50:17.765 15:53:03.300 0:02:45.530 14
* 394 Joshua Hughes 15:38:34.080 15:41:20.386 0:02:46.306 15
* 382 James Bryzgalin 15:33:17.740 15:36:04.409 0:02:46.660 16
* 355 Sam Doddridge 15:43:33.948 15:46:21.952 0:02:48.000 17
* 365 Ned Reuther 15:30:33.925 15:33:22.795 0:02:48.860 18
* 398 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 15:34:04.184 15:36:53.684 0:02:49.500 19
* 361 Alexander Johnson 15:31:18.387 15:34:08.161 0:02:49.770 20
* 357 Max Price 15:45:01.670 15:47:51.867 0:02:50.190 21
* 358 Harrison Rogers 15:44:17.891 15:47:09.550 0:02:51.650 22
* 354 Zac Murar 15:45:47.363 15:48:42.641 0:02:55.270 23
* 360 Stuart Gallagher 15:32:17.583 15:35:13.817 0:02:56.230 24
* 376 Edward Condon 15:39:18.725 15:42:16.119 0:02:57.390 25
* 391 Callum Dawes 15:29:47.354 15:32:49.287 0:03:01.930 26
* 388 Leyton Barker 15:34:48.545 15:37:51.140 0:03:02.595 27
* 396 Daniel Miller 15:04:03.109 15:07:19.888 0:03:16.779 28
* 369 Laura Kelly 15:40:02.555 15:43:32.348 0:03:29.790 29
* 364 Lucas Pitt Elected not to rerun      
* 399 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan Elected not to rerun      
* 390 Jasper Dowdell       DNS
* 351 Finn Nicol       DNS
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 87 Jolene Knight 15:58:31.959 16:01:13.368 0:02:41.400 1
* 81 Molly Payne 15:57:32.573 16:00:29.788 0:02:57.210 2
* 89 Julie Harris 15:56:35.767 16:00:03.456 0:03:27.680 3
* 92 Moira Love 15:55:50.197 15:59:21.047 0:03:30.850 4
* 91 Elsbeth Falster 15:51:20.823 15:56:26.540 0:05:05.710 5
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 617 Matthew Taylor 16:09:48.379 16:12:00.158 0:02:11.770 1
* 611 James Chambers 16:09:02.351 16:11:15.722 0:02:13.370 2
* 630 Cody Barker 16:07:17.795 16:09:36.537 0:02:18.740 DNC
* 615 Callum Morrison 16:08:01.964 16:10:21.208 0:02:19.240 DNC
* 620 Bryce Wing 16:06:34.084 16:08:54.534 0:02:20.440 3
* 625 Conor Clancy 16:05:48.257 16:08:09.258 0:02:21.000 4
* 628 Hayden Vanderwolff 16:05:02.771 16:07:26.545 0:02:23.770 DNC
* 618 Sam Keogh 16:04:17.798 16:06:42.929 0:02:25.130 5
* 610 Mitchell Ellul 16:02:02.086 16:04:35.950 0:02:33.860 6
* 633 Brad Greenham 16:03:33.480 16:06:08.498 0:02:35.010 DNC
* 631 Drew Gartery 16:02:48.598 16:05:23.813 0:02:35.210 DNC
* 632 Tate Milner 15:59:32.792 16:02:08.712 0:02:35.910 7
* 619 Chris Jeisman 16:01:18.495 16:03:55.326 0:02:36.830 8
* 629 Jack Bennett 16:00:33.747 16:03:14.598 0:02:40.850 9
* 605 Jake Adams       DNS
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1 Connor Fearon 16:33:46.439 16:35:54.418 0:02:07.970 1
* 56 Angas Maddern 16:34:33.166 16:36:42.246 0:02:09.070 2
* 2 Steve Gebert 16:32:22.761 16:34:33.546 0:02:10.780 3
* 42 Steve Marsh 16:24:16.171 16:26:27.156 0:02:10.980 4
* 17 Cameron Ryan 16:30:51.280 16:33:04.395 0:02:13.110 5
* 9 Tyson Schmidt 16:27:13.115 16:29:27.084 0:02:13.960 6
* 3 Henry Blake 16:30:10.316 16:32:24.429 0:02:14.110 7
* 6 Ngari Jenkins 16:33:05.496 16:35:19.973 0:02:14.470 8
* 50 Brodie Sturgess 16:29:25.729 16:31:41.514 0:02:15.780 9
* 58 Andrew Clarke 16:27:55.877 16:30:11.786 0:02:15.900 10
* 61 Nick Quitay 16:16:48.687 16:19:05.234 0:02:16.540 11
* 18 Luke Reynolds 16:26:29.438 16:28:47.017 0:02:17.570 12
* 8 Brad McDonnell 16:28:42.737 16:31:00.340 0:02:17.600 13
* 31 Darren Hobby 16:13:02.008 16:15:20.062 0:02:18.050 14
* 32 Bradley Earl 16:25:44.383 16:28:03.038 0:02:18.650 15
* 55 Luke Adams 16:23:32.574 16:25:52.723 0:02:20.140 16
* 44 Michael Karutz 16:11:34.070 16:13:54.496 0:02:20.420 17
* 52 Jonathan Langdon 16:22:47.796 16:25:08.550 0:02:20.750 18
* 14 Jade Philippe 16:22:03.025 16:24:23.921 0:02:20.890 19
* 5 Kieran Jenkins 16:21:19.548 16:23:41.365 0:02:21.810 20
* 57 Sullivan Fleming 16:14:34.268 16:16:56.209 0:02:21.940 21
* 39 Brad Trembath 16:16:02.807 16:18:26.387 0:02:23.580 22
* 27 Aaron Pelttari 16:18:18.045 16:20:41.846 0:02:23.800 23
* 60 Sean Anderson 16:19:02.560 16:21:27.359 0:02:24.790 24
* 10 Ryan Jeanes 16:24:59.728 16:27:25.044 0:02:25.310 25
* 13 Rhys Heard 16:15:19.560 16:17:45.524 0:02:25.960 26
* 15 Tim Schiller 16:19:47.283 16:22:13.393 0:02:26.100 27
* 62 Tom Oye 16:17:34.028 16:20:00.361 0:02:26.330 28
* 59 Nick Norton 16:20:33.620 16:23:04.654 0:02:31.030 29
* 45 Tom Norton-Laheney 16:13:48.887 16:16:21.574 0:02:32.680 30
* 28 Jonathon Thomas 16:12:17.428 16:14:51.438 0:02:34.010 31
* 4 Craig Yates 16:31:36.986 16:35:27.840 0:03:50.850 32
* 38 Andy Murnane       DNS