Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 4 - Eagle Park 2012

PDF Version

RACE 4 - EAGLE PARK 2012       
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 87 Jolene Knight 14:49:10.489 14:51:41.730 0:02:31.240 1
* 88 Lisa Van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
               
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 615 Callum Morrison   11:55:34.690 0:02:05.510 DNC
* 611 James Chambers   11:58:33.151 0:02:06.220 1
* 617 Matthew Taylor   12:03:51.359 0:02:09.000 2
* 630 Cody Barker   11:57:07.427 0:02:10.450 DNC
* 618 Sam Keogh   11:59:21.491 0:02:10.450 3
* 605 Jake Adams   11:56:23.129 0:02:10.500 4
* 622 Max Coleman   12:00:58.302 0:02:15.020 5
* 613 Jesse Wundenberg   12:04:44.322 0:02:17.150 6
* 625 Conor Clancy   11:57:59.719 0:02:17.340 7
* 631 Drew Gartery   12:01:46.355 0:02:19.390 DNC
* 610 Mitchell Ellul   12:00:16.662 0:02:19.670 8
* 633 Brad Greenham   12:05:31.846 0:02:19.730 DNC
* 612 Toby Cosh   12:03:16.707 0:02:34.060 9
* 619 Chris Jeisman   12:02:35.437 0:02:38.100 10
               
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 20 Will Rischbieth   12:17:14.664 0:01:59.210 1
* 42 Steve Marsh   12:19:01.886 0:02:01.600 2
* 3 Henry Blake   12:10:01.034 0:02:03.090 3
* 50 Brodie Sturgess   12:28:16.566 0:02:03.780 4
* 2 Steve Gebert   12:09:14.992 0:02:04.210 5
* 4 Craig Yates   12:10:47.741 0:02:04.810 6
* 8 Brad McDonnell   12:14:17.046 0:02:05.370 7
* 29 Nathan Newell   12:15:03.915 0:02:05.470 8
* 9 Tyson Schmidt   12:11:33.873 0:02:05.650 9
* 17 Cameron Ryan   12:07:48.383 0:02:05.840 10
* 44 Michael Karutz   12:12:18.883 0:02:06.560 11
* 6 Ngari Jenkins   12:08:33.938 0:02:06.700 12
* 31 Darren Hobby   12:13:34.754 0:02:07.510 13
* 18 Luke Reynolds   12:16:35.437 0:02:07.870 14
* 34 Scott Roberts   12:15:54.262 0:02:08.420 15
* 10 Ryan Jeanes   12:13:05.689 0:02:08.500 16
* 47 Ian Jones   12:24:21.537 0:02:09.610 17
* 28 Jonathon Thomas   12:25:54.211 0:02:11.810 18
* 35 Matthew Pearce   12:22:12.665 0:02:12.120 19
* 26 Boris Fontanella   12:19:56.632 0:02:13.380 20
* 14 Jade Philippe   12:22:56.421 0:02:13.600 21
* 22 Jack Harbison   12:26:40.648 0:02:13.610 22
* 23 Charlie Boast   12:20:42.815 0:02:14.120 23
* 15 Tim Schiller   12:27:29.532 0:02:14.250 24
* 13 Rhys Heard   12:18:15.606 0:02:15.870 25
* 19 Shane Prentice 12:21:27.228 12:23:44.171 0:02:16.940 26
* 25 David Williams   12:25:23.629 0:02:26.610 27
* 39 Brad Trembath       DNS
               
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1019 Ashley White 12:55:55.431 12:58:32.684 0:02:37.250 1
* 1016 Henry Farnell 12:58:14.695 13:00:52.959 0:02:38.260 2
* 1020 Kellen Ewens 12:56:42.895 12:59:37.034 0:02:54.130 3
* 1018 James Young 12:57:28.381 13:00:23.944 0:02:55.560 4
               
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 308 Cameron Ryan 12:59:25.183 13:01:35.518 0:02:10.330 1
* 309 Michael Karutz 13:00:10.024 13:02:21.592 0:02:11.560 2
* 304 Tom Kelly 13:01:39.056 13:03:56.464 0:02:17.400 3
* 313 Jack Harbison 13:02:26.695 13:04:45.693 0:02:18.990 4
* 307 Ryan Jeanes 13:03:10.615 13:05:32.715 0:02:22.090 5
* 306 Jayden La Dru 13:00:54.137 13:03:20.772 0:02:26.630 6
* 305 Hugh McLeay 13:03:54.665 13:06:21.836 0:02:27.170 7
               
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 903 Scott Roberts 13:07:28.073 13:09:48.840 0:02:20.760 1
* 913 Rhys Heard 13:05:56.282 13:08:18.386 0:02:22.100 2
* 912 Brent Cochrane 13:06:40.281 13:09:04.289 0:02:24.000 3
* 910 Elton Hibberd 13:08:11.307 13:10:59.930 0:02:48.620 4
* 904 Matthew Pearce 13:09:15.486     DNF
               
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 947 Liam McBrearty 13:13:26.438 13:16:12.824 0:02:46.386 1
* 941 Toby Cosh 13:10:10.714 13:12:57.758 0:02:47.040 2
* 948 Harrison Rogers 13:10:54.500 13:14:06.710 0:03:12.210 3
* 945 Joseph Mavrikakis 13:11:39.602 13:15:07.103 0:03:27.500 4
* 952 Henry Fitzgerald 13:12:24.988 13:16:18.525 0:03:53.537 5
               
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 556 Shane Garner 13:15:12.178 13:17:39.499 0:02:27.321 1
* 551 Chris Sumner 13:14:25.402 13:16:58.244 0:02:32.842 2
               
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
  681 Laura Kelly       DNR
               
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 503 Joff Medder 13:17:41.858 13:20:05.650 0:02:23.790 1
* 502 Paul Nelson 13:15:54.156 13:18:18.173 0:02:24.010 2
* 509 Barry Collins 13:18:25.679 13:21:02.338 0:02:36.650 3
* 508 Bronty Wuttke 13:16:39.971 13:19:21.832 0:02:41.860 4
* 504 Paul Eckert 13:18:59.213 13:22:37.878 0:03:38.660 5
               
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 408 Hugh McLeay 13:26:55.651 13:29:11.924 0:02:16.270 1
* 405 Ben Anderson 13:23:10.777 13:25:27.666 0:02:16.880 2
* 411 John Sellar 13:23:56.117 13:26:17.055 0:02:20.930 3
* 412 Travis Murphy 13:24:40.105 13:27:05.966 0:02:25.860 4
* 417 Adrian Gasparini 13:28:26.108 13:30:55.882 0:02:29.770 5
* 416 Elton Hibberd 13:29:22.797 13:31:57.392 0:02:34.590 6
* 423 Sam Cowley 13:27:40.522 13:30:16.316 0:02:35.790 7
* 422 Jordan Roberts 13:25:25.609 13:28:04.720 0:02:39.110 8
* 404 Greg Mills 13:26:11.329 13:29:34.971 0:03:23.640 9
               
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 855 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
               
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 804 Will Badger 13:30:54.347 13:33:11.027 0:02:16.670 1
* 813 Henry Hunt 13:33:54.420 13:36:13.207 0:02:18.787 2
* 807 Bailey O'Hara 13:32:26.357 13:34:52.442 0:02:26.080 3
* 819 Thomas Matto 13:34:40.203 13:37:09.374 0:02:29.170 4
* 821 Campbell Byrne 13:35:25.832 13:37:57.393 0:02:31.560 5
* 805 Sebastian Barbour 13:33:10.158 13:35:42.068 0:02:31.910 6
* 814 Ben Silkstone 13:36:10.824 13:38:45.898 0:02:35.070 7
* 812 Jasper Dowdell 13:36:54.426 13:39:30.172 0:02:35.740 8
* 811 Matt Kelly 13:31:39.403 13:34:16.547 0:02:37.140 9
* 815 Austin Wundenberg 13:39:54.685 13:42:33.298 0:02:38.610 10
* 828 Patrick Edwards 13:42:11.204 13:44:52.745 0:02:41.540 11
* 822 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 13:37:39.130 13:40:24.569 0:02:45.430 12
* 817 Junwei Ye 13:38:26.273 13:41:13.227 0:02:46.950 13
* 823 Stuart Gallagher 13:39:11.697 13:42:07.265 0:02:55.560 14
* 816 William Coleman 13:40:39.371 13:43:36.800 0:02:57.420 15
* 827 Leyton Barker 13:41:25.607 13:44:39.645 0:03:14.030 16
               
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 717 Callum Morrison 13:43:55.072 13:46:00.597 0:02:05.520 1
* 723 Cody Barker 13:44:39.336 13:46:46.080 0:02:06.740 2
* 731 Darcy Grooby 13:46:54.094 13:49:07.098 0:02:13.000 3
* 709 Jake Ramage 13:46:10.649 13:48:24.505 0:02:13.850 4
* 718 Drew Gartery 13:47:39.492 13:49:55.104 0:02:15.610 5
* 721 Giles Farnell 13:48:25.863 13:50:44.809 0:02:18.940 6
* 715 Joshua Dierickx 13:45:25.502 13:47:45.659 0:02:20.150 7
* 716 Brad Greenham 13:49:54.730 13:52:15.002 0:02:20.270 8
* 730 Lochie Scicluna 13:56:54.997 13:59:15.877 0:02:20.870 9
* 712 Timothy Wilson 13:57:40.201 14:00:11.790 0:02:31.580 10
* 725 Jordan Templeton 13:49:11.137 13:51:44.569 0:02:33.430 11
* 713 Matthew Bray 13:51:24.974 13:53:59.049 0:02:34.070 12
* 727 James Bryzgalin 13:52:54.879 13:55:28.990 0:02:34.110 13
* 714 Kelcie Howie 13:50:39.360 13:53:15.746 0:02:36.380 14
* 724 Joshua Hughes 13:52:10.519 13:54:51.083 0:02:40.560 15
* 711 Edward Condon 13:55:26.209 13:58:07.498 0:02:41.280 16
* 719 Sam Doddridge 13:56:10.451 13:58:53.961 0:02:43.510 17
* 736 Ned Reuther 13:58:27.371 14:01:16.628 0:02:49.250 18
* 720 Cameron Pocock 13:53:42.268 13:56:50.810 0:03:08.540 19
* 735 Alexander Johnson 13:54:39.456 13:57:55.677 0:03:16.220 20
* 729 Brodie Hand       DNS
* 734 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
               
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 105 Jayden La Dru 14:04:26.041 14:06:35.566 0:02:09.520 1
* 118 Dan Miller 14:02:11.779 14:04:21.387 0:02:09.600 2
* 119 Nick Cavender 14:02:55.337 14:05:05.367 0:02:10.030 3
* 131 Jessie Thatcher 14:01:12.490 14:03:22.821 0:02:10.330 4
* 112 Tom Kelly 14:10:39.717 14:12:50.625 0:02:10.900 5
* 138 Ben Haegens 14:03:40.882 14:05:52.277 0:02:11.390 6
* 133 Michael Weston 14:09:11.418 14:11:27.244 0:02:15.820 7
* 113 Tom Morrison 14:05:10.868 14:07:28.360 0:02:17.490 8
* 130 Cameron Barry 14:12:10.736 14:14:29.068 0:02:18.330 9
* 137 Kendrick Watson 14:05:57.336 14:08:16.684 0:02:19.340 10
* 128 Nic McDougall 14:07:25.131 14:09:45.977 0:02:20.840 11
* 126 Tom Maslin 14:11:25.817 14:13:48.453 0:02:22.630 12
* 124 Chris Thompson 14:12:55.889 14:15:23.932 0:02:28.040 13
* 123 Ryan Edwards 14:08:10.678 14:10:38.776 0:02:28.090 14
* 127 Geoff Battle 14:17:11.807 14:19:40.398 0:02:28.590 15
* 139 Josiah Wilson 14:15:12.083 14:17:41.407 0:02:29.320 16
* 115 Aaron Howlett 14:14:28.086 14:16:59.957 0:02:31.870 17
* 122 Nick Yorston 14:13:40.857 14:16:16.150 0:02:35.290 18
* 121 Scott Thompson 14:09:54.909 14:13:14.060 0:03:19.150 19
* 106 Chris Stewart       DNS
* 125 Mitch Pitt 14:06:39.631     DNF
* 129 Mello Bouwmeester       DNS
               
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 225 Mitchell Dowling 14:26:53.929 14:29:09.040 0:02:15.110 1
* 223 Pearce Reichelt 14:18:54.630 14:21:12.797 0:02:18.160 2
* 211 John Sellar 14:19:39.658 14:22:00.852 0:02:21.190 3
* 216 James Flack 14:24:39.606 14:27:04.322 0:02:24.710 4
* 212 Travis Murphy 14:21:39.899 14:24:05.138 0:02:25.230 5
* 226 Callum Hounsell 14:27:39.890 14:30:05.609 0:02:25.710 6
* 230 Mark DuBois 14:28:24.869 14:30:51.638 0:02:26.760 7
* 235 Cody Clark 14:29:53.906 14:32:26.969 0:02:33.060 8
* 229 Sarath Chea 14:23:11.327 14:25:44.407 0:02:33.080 9
* 213 Nigel Whibley 14:20:25.446 14:22:59.178 0:02:33.730 10
* 231 Adam Chalterton 14:23:54.329 14:26:28.694 0:02:34.360 11
* 220 Jordan Roberts 14:26:10.589 14:28:49.451 0:02:38.860 12
* 219 Martin Venning 14:22:27.353 14:25:06.304 0:02:38.950 13
* 218 Alexander Sheridan 14:29:10.544 14:31:50.105 0:02:39.560 14
* 214 Blake Reichelt 14:25:24.855 14:28:13.198 0:02:48.340 15
* 234 Karim Skrzypiec       DNS
               
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 386 Darcy Grooby 14:32:25.578 14:34:38.055 0:02:12.470 1
* 367 Giles Farnell 14:47:54.446 14:50:13.219 0:02:18.770 2
* 374 Matt Kelly 14:33:54.755 14:36:14.186 0:02:19.430 3
* 370 Joshua Dierickx 14:47:10.408 14:49:30.476 0:02:20.060 4
* 375 Joff Medder 14:44:11.103 14:46:35.265 0:02:24.160 5
* 383 Jake Ramage 14:37:55.465 14:40:19.850 0:02:24.380 6
* 392 Henry Hunt 14:41:11.815 14:43:37.636 0:02:25.820 7
* 372 Bailey O'Hara 14:33:11.388 14:35:39.440 0:02:28.050 8
* 397 Kelcie Howie 14:31:39.587 14:34:07.651 0:02:28.060 9
* 380 Campbell Byrne 14:35:26.823 14:37:56.870 0:02:30.040 10
* 368 Shane Garner 14:46:26.280 14:48:56.680 0:02:30.390 11
* 390 Jasper Dowdell 14:43:25.697 14:45:58.725 0:02:33.020 12
* 389 Ben Silkstone 14:41:54.451 14:44:29.936 0:02:35.480 13
* 382 James Bryzgalin 14:38:39.929 14:41:16.347 0:02:36.410 14
* 373 Chris Sumner 14:39:25.789 14:42:02.714 0:02:36.920 15
* 384 Sebastian Barbour 14:44:54.850 14:47:31.984 0:02:37.130 16
* 394 Joshua Hughes 14:40:25.979 14:43:03.809 0:02:37.830 17
* 376 Edward Condon 14:45:40.138 14:48:20.813 0:02:40.670 18
* 398 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 14:42:39.478 14:45:25.313 0:02:45.830 19
* 371 Matt Bray 14:34:39.411     DNF
* 399 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
               
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 87 Jolene Knight 14:49:10.489 14:51:41.730 0:02:31.240 1
* 88 Lisa Van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
               
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 615 Callum Morrison 15:12:24.412 15:14:28.965 0:02:04.550 DNC
* 611 James Chambers 15:11:40.129 15:13:45.547 0:02:05.410 1
* 617 Matthew Taylor 15:10:54.562 15:13:02.077 0:02:07.510 2
* 630 Cody Barker 15:09:25.943 15:11:33.952 0:02:08.000 DNC
* 605 Jake Adams 15:08:25.560 15:10:34.811 0:02:09.250 3
* 618 Sam Keogh 15:10:09.986 15:12:19.730 0:02:09.740 4
* 622 Max Coleman 15:07:39.752 15:09:53.112 0:02:13.360 5
* 613 Jesse Wundenberg 15:06:39.852 15:08:53.476 0:02:13.620 6
* 631 Drew Gartery 15:05:10.709 15:07:27.917 0:02:17.200 DNC
* 625 Conor Clancy 15:05:54.407 15:08:11.731 0:02:17.320 7
* 610 Mitchell Ellul 14:54:10.570 14:56:28.494 0:02:17.924 8
* 633 Brad Greenham 14:53:25.551 14:55:43.998 0:02:18.447 DNC
* 619 Chris Jeisman 14:51:41.007 14:54:11.016 0:02:30.009 9
* 612 Toby Cosh 14:52:39.538 14:55:10.056 0:02:30.518 10
               
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 20 Will Rischbieth 15:32:42.895 15:34:42.263 0:01:59.360 1
* 42 Steve Marsh 15:31:55.845 15:33:56.378 0:02:00.530 2
* 3 Henry Blake 15:31:10.512 15:33:11.643 0:02:01.130 3
* 2 Steve Gebert 15:29:36.886 15:31:38.428 0:02:01.540 4
* 4 Craig Yates 15:28:54.583 15:30:57.131 0:02:02.540 5
* 17 Cameron Ryan 15:25:54.634 15:27:57.330 0:02:02.690 6
* 8 Brad McDonnell 15:28:10.567 15:30:15.038 0:02:04.470 7
* 9 Tyson Schmidt 15:26:41.063 15:28:45.720 0:02:04.650 8
* 29 Nathan Newell 15:27:26.717 15:29:31.771 0:02:05.050 9
* 6 Ngari Jenkins 15:24:26.160 15:26:31.467 0:02:05.300 10
* 50 Brodie Sturgess 15:30:24.815 15:32:30.264 0:02:05.440 11
* 34 Scott Roberts 15:22:13.431 15:24:20.663 0:02:07.230 12
* 44 Michael Karutz 15:25:11.183 15:27:18.441 0:02:07.250 13
* 31 Darren Hobby 15:23:39.544 15:25:47.234 0:02:07.690 14
* 10 Ryan Jeanes 15:21:24.492 15:23:32.691 0:02:08.190 15
* 47 Ian Jones 15:20:26.648 15:22:35.128 0:02:08.480 16
* 18 Luke Reynolds 15:22:55.239 15:25:04.331 0:02:09.090 17
* 14 Jade Philippe 15:18:11.036 15:20:21.994 0:02:10.950 18
* 28 Jonathon Thomas 15:19:39.665 15:21:50.704 0:02:11.030 19
* 22 Jack Harbison 15:17:26.126 15:19:37.724 0:02:11.590 20
* 19 Shane Prentice 15:14:25.648 15:16:39.335 0:02:13.680 21
* 23 Charlie Boast 15:16:39.191 15:18:53.679 0:02:14.480 22
* 26 Boris Fontanella 15:18:55.094 15:21:10.760 0:02:15.660 23
* 25 David Williams 15:13:39.151 15:15:55.136 0:02:15.980 24
* 15 Tim Schiller 15:15:54.099 15:18:10.795 0:02:16.690 25
* 13 Rhys Heard 15:15:11.311 15:17:32.059 0:02:20.740 26
* 35 Matthew Pearce       DNS
* 39 Brad Trembath       DNS