Premium Sponsor: GIANT
Menu
A+ A A-

Race 2 - Fox Creek 2012

PDF Version

RACE 2 - FOX CREEK 2012       
ELITE WOMEN SEEDING PLATE NO   LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
  87 Jolene Knight 11:54:43.487 11:57:41.367 0:02:57.870 1
  81 Molly Payne 11:55:42.252 11:58:54.033 0:03:11.780 2
  82 Sheree Dickinson 11:52:42.910 11:56:18.190 0:03:35.280 3
  85 Carol Moore 11:53:42.199 11:57:22.003 0:03:39.800 4
  89 Julie Harris 11:56:43.914 12:00:23.838 0:03:39.920 5
  88 Lisa Van Holst Pellekaan       DNS
UNDER 19 SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
  605 Jake Adams 12:10:57.217 12:13:31.226 0:02:34.000 1
  628 Hayden Vanderwolff 12:13:28.430 12:16:03.477 0:02:35.040 DNC
  618 Sam Keogh 12:02:57.733 12:05:32.790 0:02:35.050 2
  617 Matthew Taylor 12:03:42.882 12:06:18.546 0:02:35.660 3
  615 Callum Morrison 12:00:57.109 12:03:33.040 0:02:35.930 DNC
  611 James Chambers 12:01:28.556 12:04:04.839 0:02:36.280 4
  623 Charlie Martindale 12:10:13.290 12:12:52.521 0:02:39.230 5
  625 Conor Clancy 12:05:28.268 12:08:09.146 0:02:40.870 6
  620 Bryce Wing 12:02:12.860 12:04:54.498 0:02:41.630 7
  613 Jesse Wundenberg 12:09:27.869 12:12:09.668 0:02:41.790 8
  610 Mitchell Ellul 12:04:27.729 12:07:09.646 0:02:41.910 9
  622 Max Coleman 12:06:57.744 12:09:45.884 0:02:48.130 10
  612 Toby Cosh 12:06:13.900 12:09:05.184 0:02:51.280 11
  629 Jack Bennett 12:11:42.120 12:14:34.949 0:02:52.820 12
  624 Jamie Brown 12:07:42.874 12:10:40.763 0:02:57.880 13
  614 Jesse Howie 12:12:28.786 12:15:28.822 0:03:00.030 14
  619 Chris Jeisman 12:08:27.926 12:11:33.812 0:03:05.880 15
ELITE MEN SEEDING PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
  1 Connor Fearon     0:02:24.500 1
  6 Ngari Jenkins     0:02:27.650 2
  17 Cameron Ryan 12:40:18.297 12:42:46.416 0:02:28.110 3
  46 Dave West 13:03:03.151 13:05:31.409 0:02:28.250 4
  42 Steve Marsh 12:39:02.340 12:41:30.784 0:02:28.440 5
  2 Steve Gebert 12:39:38.186 12:42:06.937 0:02:28.750 6
  3 Henry Blake 13:01:33.655 13:04:03.211 0:02:29.550 7
  8 Brad McDonnell 12:41:48.551 12:44:18.687 0:02:30.130 8
  5 Kieran Jenkins 12:44:50.515 12:47:21.017 0:02:30.500 9
  31 Darren Hobby 12:48:19.724 12:50:50.561 0:02:30.830 10
  10 Ryan Jeanes 12:47:32.191 12:50:03.071 0:02:30.880 11
  40 Simon Buzacott 12:38:19.293 12:40:50.364 0:02:31.070 12
  9 Tyson Schmidt 12:45:34.272 12:48:05.758 0:02:31.480 13
  34 Scott Roberts 12:49:50.845 12:52:22.954 0:02:32.100 14
  22 Jack Harbison 12:49:03.316 12:51:35.538 0:02:32.220 15
  26 Boris Fontanella 12:46:47.742 12:49:20.059 0:02:32.310 16
  4 Craig Yates 13:05:18.019 13:07:50.594 0:02:32.570 17
  32 Bradley Earl 12:43:18.624 12:45:52.482 0:02:33.850 18
  35 Matthew Pearce 12:51:18.820 12:53:52.913 0:02:34.090 19
  18 Luke Reynolds 12:46:04.530 12:48:39.118 0:02:34.580 20
  36 Michael Fenwick 12:41:02.468 12:43:37.338 0:02:34.860 21
  16 Sam Hardie 12:55:49.528 12:58:24.802 0:02:35.270 22
  44 Michael Karutz 13:02:18.671 13:04:54.106 0:02:35.430 23
  21 Scott Zecchin 12:54:21.479 12:56:57.039 0:02:35.560 24
  23 Charlie Boast 13:00:47.171 13:03:23.203 0:02:36.030 25
  14 Jade Philippe 12:50:34.521 12:53:11.962 0:02:37.440 26
  28 Jonathon Thomas 12:56:34.004 12:59:11.994 0:02:37.980 27
  19 Shane Prentice 12:59:34.645 13:02:12.785 0:02:38.140 28
  24 Isaac Thomas 12:55:03.167 12:57:44.111 0:02:40.940 29
  37 Ben Dippel 12:53:33.484 12:56:15.441 0:02:41.950 30
  13 Rhys Heard 12:52:03.849 12:54:46.081 0:02:42.230 31
  27 Aaron Pelttari 12:52:48.098 12:55:30.517 0:02:42.410 32
  47 Ian Jones 13:03:49.897 13:06:32.377 0:02:42.480 33
  25 David Williams 12:58:47.929 13:01:32.078 0:02:44.140 34
  12 Stephen Chatfield 12:42:34.089 12:45:19.484 0:02:45.390 35
  41 Karl von Sanden 12:57:19.076 13:00:07.525 0:02:48.440 36
  30 Tim Sinclair 12:58:03.146 13:00:52.143 0:02:48.990 37
  39 Brad Trembath 12:44:03.341 12:46:54.635 0:02:51.290 38
  29 Nathan Newell       DNS
CHAINLESS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 308 Cameron Ryan 13:50:50.888 13:53:34.262 0:02:43.370 1
* 309 Michael Karutz 13:47:59.785 13:50:44.372 0:02:44.580 2
* 304 Tom Kelly 13:47:01.627 13:49:48.438 0:02:46.810 3
* 313 Jack Harbison 13:40:20.368 13:43:07.694 0:02:47.320 4
* 302 Sam Hardie 13:41:24.141 13:44:11.641 0:02:47.500 5
* 307 Ryan Jeanes 13:45:58.836 13:48:48.725 0:02:49.880 6
* 310 Stephen Chatfield 13:44:22.642 13:47:14.187 0:02:51.540 7
* 312 Joshua Dierickx 13:45:06.061 13:47:58.673 0:02:52.610 8
* 315 Charlie Boast 13:52:19.032 13:55:16.410 0:02:57.370 9
* 306 Jayden La Dru 13:48:58.345 13:51:55.933 0:02:57.580 10
* 305 Hugh McLeay 13:49:55.035 13:52:52.638 0:02:57.600 11
* 314 Will Badger 13:51:32.437 13:54:30.040 0:02:57.600 11
* 303 Callum McCartney 13:43:18.597 13:46:20.348 0:03:01.750 13
* 301 Joff Medder 13:42:16.508 13:45:20.952 0:03:04.440 14
* 311 Bryce Wing       DNS
SNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 912 Brent Cochrane 13:58:25.121 14:01:06.231 0:02:41.110 1
* 903 Scott Roberts 13:55:47.117 13:58:28.829 0:02:41.710 2
* 904 Matthew Pearce 13:56:26.115 13:59:10.103 0:02:43.980 3
* 913 Rhys Heard 14:00:43.608 14:03:38.327 0:02:54.710 4
* 909 Jade Philippe 13:57:10.304 14:00:05.249 0:02:54.940 5
* 910 Elton Hibberd 13:57:54.526 14:00:53.314 0:02:58.780 6
* 906 Chad Wilson     0:03:04.840 7
* 911 Will Price 13:59:11.233     DNF
JNR HARDTAIL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 941 Toby Cosh 14:01:25.430 14:04:19.317 0:02:53.880 1
* 949 Daniel Miller 14:08:37.816 14:11:32.529 0:02:54.710 2
* 943 Matt Bird 14:02:08.048 14:05:13.141 0:03:05.090 3
* 951 Jack Stewart 14:09:24.703 14:12:39.289 0:03:14.580 4
* 950 Caelan Van Holst Pellekaan 14:10:09.005 14:13:32.727 0:03:23.720 5
* 944 Jason Zecchin 14:06:53.303 14:10:18.298 0:03:24.990 6
* 946 Stephen Rasic 14:06:10.615 14:09:36.189 0:03:25.570 7
* 952 Henry Fitzgerald 14:07:38.319 14:11:12.256 0:03:33.930 8
* 948 Harrison Rogers 14:05:24.146 14:09:04.114 0:03:39.960 9
* 945 Joseph Mavrikakis 14:04:49.914 14:08:45.325 0:03:55.410 10
* 942 Jace Lander 14:04:09.454   0:04:37.990 11
* 947 Liam McBrearty 14:02:54.762     DNF
SUPER MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 551 Chris Sumner 14:11:53.864 14:14:47.960 0:02:54.090 1
* 554 Darren Moore 14:11:09.709 14:14:09.071 0:02:59.360 2
* 556 Shane Garner 14:13:25.226 14:16:25.667 0:03:00.440 3
* 555 David Miers 14:12:43.251 14:16:03.817 0:03:20.560 4
FEMALE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 681 Laura Kelly 14:16:25.086 14:20:04.994 0:03:39.900 1
* 683 Dana Ross 14:17:25.308 14:21:13.049 0:03:47.740 2
NOVICE PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1013 Nathan Dowie 14:21:39.791 14:24:29.322 0:02:49.530 1
* 1010 Stephen Rofe 14:29:40.543 14:32:38.201 0:02:57.650 2
* 1014 Cody Clark 14:32:56.671 14:35:59.381 0:03:02.700 3
* 1012 Karim Skrzypiec 14:30:38.957 14:33:42.899 0:03:03.940 4
* 1002 Rhys Gardner 14:22:39.889 14:25:44.954 0:03:05.060 5
* 1011 Reece Lean 14:35:38.220 14:38:44.522 0:03:06.300 6
* 1015 Toby Myers 14:27:27.714 14:30:50.920 0:03:23.200 7
* 1016 Zac Murar 14:26:27.003 14:29:55.090 0:03:28.080 8
* 1004 Rachel Haydon 14:23:25.365 14:27:29.964 0:04:04.590 9
* 1006 Jay Robinson       DNS
MASTERS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 511 Kym Moulds 14:40:10.464 14:42:54.602 0:02:44.130 1
* 503 Joff Medder 14:37:11.612 14:39:57.442 0:02:45.830 2
* 508 Bronty Wuttke 14:38:39.174 14:41:28.878 0:02:49.700 3
* 510 Raymond Ross 14:41:09.750 14:44:01.092 0:02:51.340 4
* 502 Paul Nelson 14:37:38.701 14:40:33.697 0:02:54.990 5
* 509 Barry Collins 14:38:10.720 14:41:11.693 0:03:00.970 6
* 505 Shaun Butler 14:39:24.433 14:42:35.564 0:03:11.130 7
* 504 Paul Eckert 14:41:30.888 14:45:33.858 0:04:02.970 8
VETERANS PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 421 Matt West 14:46:24.636 14:49:07.843 0:02:43.200 1
* 402 Andrew Byrne 14:48:25.163 14:51:08.808 0:02:43.640 2
* 408 Hugh McLeay 14:46:54.069 14:49:37.877 0:02:43.800 3
* 411 John Sellar 14:47:53.358 14:50:38.765 0:02:45.400 4
* 424 Brett Haydon 14:51:55.314 14:54:41.752 0:02:46.430 5
* 405 Ben Anderson 14:45:54.095 14:48:40.544 0:02:46.440 6
* 412 Travis Murphy 14:50:25.426 14:53:16.185 0:02:50.750 7
* 415 Craig Manuel 14:47:24.215 14:50:15.822 0:02:51.600 8
* 416 Elton Hibberd 14:49:24.468 14:52:18.467 0:02:53.990 9
* 422 Jordan Roberts 14:52:38.727 14:55:36.883 0:02:58.150 10
* 404 Greg Mills 14:50:54.902 14:53:58.356 0:03:03.450 11
* 423 Sam Cowley 14:51:24.628 14:54:30.098 0:03:05.460 12
* 420 Dan Bowling 14:48:53.843 14:52:02.196 0:03:08.350 13
* 419 Martin Haggas 14:49:55.939 14:53:06.991 0:03:11.050 14
U13 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 855 Beoan van Holst Pellekaan 14:53:16.334 14:57:52.719 0:04:36.380 1
U15 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 804 Will Badger 14:57:24.855 15:00:07.747 0:02:42.890 1
* 811 Matt Kelly 14:56:55.135 14:59:44.665 0:02:49.520 2
* 813 Henry Hunt 14:58:55.467 15:01:48.028 0:02:52.560 3
* 807 Bailey O'Hara 14:57:54.154 15:00:48.605 0:02:54.450 4
* 805 Sebastian Barbour 14:58:26.766 15:01:22.477 0:02:55.710 5
* 821 Campbell Byrne 14:59:25.807 15:02:25.367 0:02:59.560 6
* 814 Ben Silkstone 15:01:53.326   0:03:00.020 7
* 823 Stuart Gallagher 15:04:18.570 15:07:26.565 0:03:07.990 8
* 815 Austin Wundenberg 14:59:53.855 15:03:01.961 0:03:08.100 9
* 816 William Coleman 15:00:25.786 15:03:34.328 0:03:08.540 10
* 818 Max Price 15:02:27.630 15:05:36.270 0:03:08.630 11
* 820 Callum Dawes 15:03:09.801 15:06:19.197 0:03:09.390 12
* 822 Caelan van Holst Pellekaan 15:05:09.420 15:08:24.763 0:03:15.340 13
* 817 Junwei Ye 15:00:54.548 15:04:23.804 0:03:29.250 14
* 812 Jasper Dowdell 15:01:25.024   0:04:22.850 15
U17 PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 717 Callum Morrison 15:07:39.141 15:10:15.444 0:02:36.300 1
* 723 Cody Barker 15:08:40.091 15:11:17.092 0:02:37.000 2
* 718 Drew Gartery 15:09:10.231 15:11:51.380 0:02:41.140 3
* 729 Brodie Hand 15:11:04.746 15:13:46.803 0:02:42.050 4
* 715 Joshua Dierickx 15:12:11.685 15:14:54.477 0:02:42.790 5
* 709 Jake Ramage 15:12:40.573 15:15:25.334 0:02:44.760 6
* 726 Daniel Miller 15:11:38.209 15:14:27.609 0:02:49.390 7
* 708 Hayden van der Wolff 15:08:09.838 15:11:01.638 0:02:51.790 8
* 714 Kelcie Howie 15:13:09.401 15:16:03.550 0:02:54.140 9
* 727 James Bryzgalin     0:02:55.890 10
* 719 Sam Doddridge 15:13:39.277 15:16:35.595 0:02:56.310 11
* 724 Joshua Hughes 15:14:39.826 15:17:41.419 0:03:01.590 12
* 725 Jordan Templeton 15:15:10.153 15:18:11.801 0:03:01.640 13
* 734 Ewan van Holst Pellekaan 15:25:17.973 15:28:19.673 0:03:01.690 14
* 730 Lochie Scicluna 15:21:23.371 15:24:25.120 0:03:01.740 15
* 713 Matthew Bray 15:20:39.138 15:23:43.443 0:03:04.300 16
* 721 Giles Farnell 15:14:10.609 15:17:15.559 0:03:04.950 17
* 711 Edward Condon 15:19:49.333 15:22:58.957 0:03:09.620 18
* 735 Alexander Johnson 15:24:24.208 15:27:40.727 0:03:16.510 19
* 728 Lachlan Rowe 15:23:10.167 15:26:29.946 0:03:19.770 20
* 732 Lyndon Harper 15:23:39.307 15:26:59.391 0:03:20.080 21
* 720 Cameron Pocock 15:21:59.147 15:25:26.644 0:03:27.490 22
* 731 Darcy Grooby 15:09:44.871     DNF
* 716 Brad Greenham       DNS
* 733 Hamish Maclachlan-Lester       DNS
EXPERT MEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 119 Nick Cavender 15:28:22.487 15:30:56.888 0:02:34.400 1
* 112 Tom Kelly 15:29:54.481 15:32:29.177 0:02:34.690 2
* 118 Dan Miller 15:28:55.032 15:31:29.996 0:02:34.960 3
* 105 Jayden La Dru 15:29:25.121 15:32:03.349 0:02:38.220 4
* 133 Michael Weston 15:40:54.222 15:43:34.690 0:02:40.460 5
* 106 Chris Stewart 15:37:54.897 15:40:36.527 0:02:41.630 6
* 134 Brett Haydon 15:39:27.881 15:42:10.476 0:02:42.590 7
* 131 Jessie Thatcher 15:40:25.899 15:43:09.834 0:02:43.930 8
* 116 Michael Morgan 15:30:25.558 15:33:11.085 0:02:45.520 9
* 111 Callum McCartney 15:31:55.235 15:34:41.481 0:02:46.240 10
* 135 Neil Quitay 15:41:25.425 15:44:11.748 0:02:46.320 11
* 113 Tom Morison 15:30:55.125 15:33:41.902 0:02:46.770 12
* 126 Tom Maslin 15:32:59.471 15:35:48.624 0:02:49.150 13
* 130 Cameron Barry 15:38:24.743 15:41:13.998 0:02:49.250 14
* 123 Ryan Edwards 15:36:53.859 15:39:43.123 0:02:49.260 15
* 124 Chris Thompson 15:32:25.748 15:35:15.234 0:02:49.480 16
* 108 Ryan Longe 15:31:24.605 15:34:15.534 0:02:50.920 17
* 103 Raymond Ross 15:39:54.759 15:42:47.753 0:02:52.990 18
* 122 Nick Yorston 15:36:29.451 15:39:23.016 0:02:53.560 19
* 132 Jacob English 15:38:54.269 15:41:49.316 0:02:55.040 20
* 129 Mello Bouwmeester 15:33:31.265 15:36:26.911 0:02:55.640 21
* 115 Aaron Howlett 15:35:55.690 15:38:54.071 0:02:58.380 22
* 127 Geoff Battle     0:02:59.810 23
SPORT PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 211 John Sellar 15:41:55.271 15:44:36.292 0:02:41.020 1
* 223 Pearce Reichelt 15:49:39.293 15:52:24.684 0:02:45.390 2
* 225 Mitchell Dowling 15:47:39.634 15:50:28.489 0:02:48.850 3
* 226 Callum Hounsell 15:48:40.565 15:51:30.174 0:02:49.600 4
* 216 James Flack 15:43:54.384 15:46:44.630 0:02:50.240 5
* 228 Christopher Hochwald 15:48:11.032 15:51:01.608 0:02:50.570 6
* 224 Robin Biedron 15:47:10.256 15:50:00.973 0:02:50.710 7
* 230 Mark DuBois     0:02:50.770 8
* 212 Travis Murphy 15:42:54.524 15:45:45.615 0:02:51.090 9
* 215 Jamie Powell-Emes 15:43:26.081 15:46:20.044 0:02:53.960 10
* 218 Alexander Sheridan 15:44:24.533 15:47:22.405 0:02:57.870 11
* 220 Jordan Roberts 15:45:24.288 15:48:23.213 0:02:58.920 12
* 227 Scott Readett 15:49:09.837 15:52:09.387 0:02:59.550 13
* 217 Ben Mangan 15:44:54.590 15:47:55.813 0:03:01.220 14
* 229 Sarath Chea 15:50:54.954 15:53:58.601 0:03:01.960 15
* 222 John O'Brien 15:45:56.682 15:49:02.655 0:03:05.970 16
* 221 Shaun Butler 15:46:40.913 15:49:51.661 0:03:10.740 17
* 213 Nigel Whibley 15:50:27.100   0:03:32.900 18
* 219 Martin Venning 15:42:26.836     DNF
OPEN PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 388 Cody Barker 16:05:24.272   0:02:39.640 1
* 378 Drew Gartery 16:04:26.625 16:07:12.292 0:02:45.660 2
* 383 Jake Ramage 15:58:54.934 16:01:41.873 0:02:46.930 3
* 375 Joff Medder 15:59:40.419 16:02:27.872 0:02:47.450 4
* 374 Matt Kelly 16:00:25.196 16:03:12.893 0:02:47.690 5
* 382 James Bryzgalin 16:01:26.055 16:04:16.305 0:02:50.250 6
* 372 Bailey O'Hara 16:00:54.839 16:03:47.413 0:02:52.570 7
* 390 Jasper Dowdell 16:05:54.476 16:08:47.238 0:02:52.760 8
* 373 Chris Sumner 16:01:55.067 16:04:49.720 0:02:54.650 9
* 387 Charlie Barratt 11:50:59.065 11:53:56.734 0:02:57.660 10
* 385 Lochie Scicluna 16:02:54.723 16:05:53.329 0:02:58.600 11
* 380 Campbell Byrne 16:03:55.645 16:06:55.213 0:02:59.560 12
* 389 Ben Silkstone 16:06:24.709 16:09:25.229 0:03:00.510 13
* 384 Sebastian Barbour 16:02:25.983 16:05:27.152 0:03:01.160 14
* 371 Matt Bray 16:03:27.024 16:06:32.714 0:03:05.690 15
* 376 Edward Condon 16:04:55.077 16:08:02.583 0:03:07.500 16
* 391 Callum Dawes 16:06:54.222 16:10:02.383 0:03:08.160 17
* 386 Darcy Grooby       DNS
ELITE WOMEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 87 Jolene Knight 16:13:53.506 16:16:52.208 0:02:58.700 1
* 81 Molly Payne 16:12:54.177 16:16:06.244 0:03:12.060 2
* 89 Julie Harris 16:10:27.365 16:14:04.657 0:03:37.290 3
* 85 Carol Moore 16:11:10.576 16:14:48.897 0:03:38.320 4
* 82 Sheree Dickinson 16:11:55.655 16:15:34.164 0:03:38.500 5
UNDER 19 FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 617 Matthew Taylor 16:24:39.293 16:27:12.971 0:02:33.670 1
* 620 Bryce Wing 16:22:10.894 16:24:45.664 0:02:34.770 2
* 618 Sam Keogh 16:25:09.050 16:27:44.563 0:02:35.510 3
* 611 James Chambers 16:23:40.401 16:26:16.244 0:02:35.840 4
* 628 Hayden Vanderwolff 16:25:40.989 16:28:16.831 0:02:35.840 DNC
* 615 Callum Morrison 16:24:10.829 16:26:48.146 0:02:37.310 DNC
* 623 Charlie Martindale 16:23:10.077 16:25:48.501 0:02:38.420 5
* 613 Jesse Wundenberg 16:21:41.369 16:24:21.327 0:02:39.950 6
* 605 Jake Adams 16:26:09.859 16:28:51.262 0:02:41.400 7
* 625 Conor Clancy 16:22:39.745 16:25:22.261 0:02:42.510 8
* 610 Mitchell Ellul 16:20:54.909 16:23:38.221 0:02:43.310 9
* 622 Max Coleman 16:20:25.323 16:23:08.693 0:02:43.370 10
* 612 Toby Cosh 16:19:54.968 16:22:42.960 0:02:47.990 11
* 629 Jack Bennett 16:19:24.583 16:22:18.582 0:02:53.990 12
* 624 Jamie Brown 16:18:55.253 16:21:50.020 0:02:54.760 13
* 614 Jesse Howie 16:16:54.780 16:19:55.476 0:03:00.690 14
* 619 Chris Jeisman 16:16:25.311 16:19:26.942 0:03:01.630 15
ELITE MEN FINAL PLATE NO FIRST NAME LAST NAME START FINISH RUN TIME PLACE
* 1 Connor Fearon 16:47:39.520 16:50:05.055 0:02:25.530 1
* 2 Steve Gebert 16:54:37.206 16:57:04.754 0:02:27.540 2
* 46 Dave West 16:46:40.422 16:49:08.948 0:02:28.520 3
* 6 Ngari Jenkins 16:55:17.311 16:57:45.861 0:02:28.550 4
* 40 Simon Buzacott 16:44:39.780 16:47:09.869 0:02:30.080 5
* 9 Tyson Schmidt 16:52:40.881 16:55:11.012 0:02:30.130 6
* 8 Brad McDonnell 16:45:11.217 16:47:41.514 0:02:30.290 7
* 17 Cameron Ryan 16:47:09.306 16:49:40.148 0:02:30.840 8
* 42 Steve Marsh 16:46:10.602 16:48:41.528 0:02:30.920 9
* 31 Darren Hobby 16:53:39.939 16:56:11.721 0:02:31.780 10
* 36 Michael Fenwick 16:42:54.268 16:45:26.123 0:02:31.850 11
* 3 Henry Blake 16:45:40.018 16:48:11.905 0:02:31.880 12
* 4 Craig Yates 16:44:09.949 16:46:42.223 0:02:32.270 13
* 10 Ryan Jeanes 16:53:13.766 16:55:46.878 0:02:33.110 14
* 26 Boris Fontanella 16:51:40.287 16:54:13.714 0:02:33.420 15
* 16 Sam Hardie 16:42:24.602 16:44:58.242 0:02:33.630 16
* 5 Kieran Jenkins 16:54:18.360 16:56:52.402 0:02:34.040 17
* 32 Bradley Earl 16:51:09.689 16:53:43.839 0:02:34.140 18
* 18 Luke Reynolds 16:43:26.041 16:46:00.289 0:02:34.240 19
* 34 Scott Roberts 16:52:11.811 16:54:46.057 0:02:34.240 19
* 44 Michael Karutz 16:41:54.819 16:44:29.961 0:02:35.140 21
* 12 Stephen Chatfield 16:48:15.274 16:50:50.490 0:02:35.210 22
* 23 Charlie Boast     0:02:35.600 23
* 21 Scott Zecchin 16:41:25.805 16:44:02.602 0:02:36.790 24
* 35 Matthew Pearce 16:50:40.050 16:53:17.388 0:02:37.330 25
* 14 Jade Philippe 16:49:39.534 16:52:17.015 0:02:37.480 26
* 39 Brad Trembath 16:36:54.955 16:39:33.558 0:02:38.600 27
* 24 Isaac Thomas 16:40:24.711 16:43:03.957 0:02:39.240 28
* 19 Shane Prentice 16:49:10.141 16:51:49.903 0:02:39.760 29
* 27 Aaron Pelttari 16:39:25.634 16:42:05.946 0:02:40.310 30
* 13 Rhys Heard 16:48:43.509 16:51:24.376 0:02:40.860 31
* 37 Ben Dippel 16:39:54.035 16:42:35.549 0:02:41.510 32
* 47 Ian Jones 16:38:54.172 16:41:37.423 0:02:43.250 33
* 41 Karl von Sanden 16:37:57.087 16:40:42.616 0:02:45.520 34
* 30 Tim Sinclair 16:37:25.004 16:40:12.132 0:02:47.120 35
* 25 David Williams 16:38:24.461 16:41:11.884 0:02:47.420 36
* 28 Jonathon Thomas 16:40:55.002 16:44:15.058 0:03:20.050 37
* 22 Jack Harbison       DNS